Full Race Results

Junior National Standings

GIRLS
Calculated on 10% back of Average of 2/3/4 (Unless otherwise noted)
U16 GIRLS TIME % BACK POINTS
Avg. Time/Q-Time 3:20.1 3:40.1  
Quinn Lehmkuhl 03:09.1 -5.5% 30
Camille Syben 03:18.4 -0.8% 25
Ursula Volz 03:20.9 0.4% 21
Sofia Sanchez 03:21.0 0.4% 18
Grace Bronstone 03:23.3 1.6% 16
Chloe Gorman 03:26.5 3.2% 15
Bri Parker 03:26.8 3.3% 14
Eleanore Hamilton 03:29.3 4.6% 13
Claire Lang-Ree 03:30.7 5.3% 12
Abby Baier 03:31.7 5.8% 11
Sophia McKee 03:45.6 12.7% 9
Meaghan Thompson 03:47.3 13.6% 8
U18 GIRLS TIME % BACK POINTS
Avg. Time/Q-Time 2:59.1 3:17.0  
Hannah Halvorsen 02:38.9 -11.3% 30
Lizzie Larkins 02:56.2 -1.6% 21
Savannah Blide 02:57.5 -0.9% 18
Amanda Kirkeby 03:03.7 2.5% 16
Tara Gallant 03:11.4 6.8% 15
Jenna Rohlf 03:19.4 11.3% 14
Kyla Burrill 03:27.5 15.8% 13
Allyson Swain 03:34.4 19.7% 12
U20 GIRLS TIME % BACK POINTS
Avg. Time/Q-Time 02:57.1 3:14.8  
Bria Riggs 02:56.0 -0.6% 25
Laurel Fiddler 02:58.2 0.6% 16
Q-Time is based Average of 1-2      
       
U-14 Girls      
Ella-Sophie Kuzyk 03:28.0 3.9%  
Alexia Craven 03:32.9 6.4%  
Frances Hamilton 03:34.1 7.0%  
Kianna Mullings 03:37.2 8.5%  
Nina Seemann 03:52.3 16.1%  
Lexie Madigan 04:32.1 36.0%  
BOYS
Calculated on 10% back of Average of 2/3/4 (Unless otherwise noted)
U16 BOYS TIME % BACK POINTS
Avg. Time/Q-Time 03:04.4 3:22.9  
JC Schoonmaker 02:42.7 -11.8% 30
Nate Cutler 02:49.9 -7.9% 25
Dawson Smith 03:10.0 3.0% 21
Ian Smith 03:13.4 4.9% 18
Tyler Ferrera 03:13.4 4.9% 16
David Dalicandro 03:16.3 6.4% 15
Christopher Miller 03:18.3 7.5% 14
Max Roske 03:18.5 7.6% 13
Connor Hipsley 03:39.4 19.0% 12
Jacob Gramanz 03:49.6 24.5% 11
U18 BOYS TIME % BACK POINTS
Avg. Time/Q-Time 02:34.0 2:49.4  
Dylan Syben 02:27.9 -3.9% 25
Peter Carroll 02:32.8 -0.8% 18
Julien Bordes 02:34.1 0.1% 16
Ryland Belisle 02:35.0 0.7% 15
Sam Zabell 02:36.6 1.7% 14
Brandon Herhusky 02:37.8 2.5% 13
Trace Calvin 02:38.9 3.2% 12
Skyler Mullings 02:40.9 4.5% 11
Casey Jobe 02:42.2 5.3% 10
Connor Kusumoto 02:44.1 6.6% 9
Calvin Forsythe 02:52.8 12.2% 7
Colin Deurlington 03:03.9 19.4% 6
Cam Goldstone 03:05.8 20.7% 4
U20 BOYS TIME % BACK POINTS
Avg. Time/Q-Time 02:31.4 2:46.5  
Shane Christian 02:21.4 -6.6% 30
Aaron Deeter 02:29.3 -1.4% 21
Jacob Volz 02:43.5 8.0% 8
Carson Bold 03:05.3 22.4% 5
Q-Time is based Average of 1-2-3      
       
U-14 Boys      
Haydn Halvorsen 02:47.1 -9.4%  
Cooper Anderson 03:05.4 0.5%  
Ryan Herhusky 03:24.4 10.8%  
Zachary Larson 03:29.8 13.8%  
Nikolas Burkhart 03:34.0 16.0%  
K.C. Larkins 03:56.1 28.0%