MEN'S SPRINT
PLACE
OVERALL
NAME PRELIM TIME PRELIM PLACE SEX CLASS PLACE IN CLASS BIB #
1 Spencer Eusden 02:22.6 2 M S 1 2
2 Dylan Syben 02:27.9 4 M U18 1 3
3 Shane Christian 02:21.4 1 M U20 1 8
4 Julien Bordes 02:34.1 12 M U18 2 9
5 Jordan McElroy 02:33.5 11 M S 2 41
6 Peter Carroll 02:32.8 9 M U18 3 5
7 Casey Shannon 02:29.1 5 M U20 2 6
8 Max Millslagle 02:33.1 10 M U20 3 12
9 Ryan St. Clair 02:30.8 7 M S 3 54
10 Aaron Deeter 02:29.3 6 M U20 4 51
11 Teddy Widmer 02:31.1 8 M U20 5 10
12 Patrick McElravey 02:23.9 3 M S 4 1
13 Ryland Belisle 02:35.0 13 M U18 4 13
14 Sam Zabell 02:36.6 14 M U18 5 4
15 Brandon Herhusky 02:37.8 15 M U18 6 11
16 Wyatt Fereday 02:38.7 16 M S 5 16
17 Trace Calvin 02:38.9 17 M U18 7 20
18 Nathan Wells 02:39.0 18 M U18 8 19
19 Casey Jobe 02:42.2 20 M U18 10 14
20 Jacob Volz 02:43.5 22 M U20 6 7
21 Skyler Mullings 02:40.9 19 M U18 9 15
22 JC Schoonmaker 02:42.7 21 M U16 1 27
23 Connor Kusumoto 02:44.1 23 M U18 11 21
24 Sam Biskup 02:44.2 24 M U16 2 17
25 Haydn Halvorsen 02:47.1 25 M U14 1 24
26 Tom Schoderbeck 02:47.3 26 M U18 12 18
27 Nate Cutler 02:49.9 27 M U16 3 26
28 Calvin Forsythe 02:52.8 28 M U18 13 32
29 Damon Iraggi 02:54.7 29 M U16 4 40
30 Matthew Sanford 02:55.5 30 M M 1 37
31 Peter Mayfield 02:55.8 31 M M 2 52
32 Jack McColgan 03:02.3 32 M U16 5 28
33 Sam Schoderbeck 03:03.7 33 M U16 6 47
34 Colin Deurlington 03:03.9 34 M U18 14 35
35 Carson Bold 03:05.3 35 M U20 7 48
36 Cooper Anderson 03:05.4 36 M U14 2 49
37 Cam Goldstone 03:05.8 37 M U18 15 42
38 Dawson Smith 03:10.0 38 M U16 7 22
39 Matthew Finney-Jordet 03:11.6 39 M U18 16 39
40 Ian Smith 03:13.4 40 M U16 8 31
41 Tyler Ferrera 03:13.4 41 M U16 9 23
42 David Dalicandro 03:16.3 42 M U16 10 29
43 Christopher Miller 03:18.3 43 M U16 11 25
44 Max Roske 03:18.5 44 M U16 12 43
45 Ryan Herhusky 03:24.4 45 M U14 3 33
46 James Verheyden 03:26.7 46 M U16 13 30
47 Zachary Larson 03:29.8 47 M U14 4 38
48 Nikolas Burkhart 03:34.0 48 M U14 5 53
49 Connor Hipsley 03:39.4 49 M U16 14 36
50 Jacob Gramanz 03:49.6 50 M U16 15 45
51 K.C. Larkins 03:56.1 51 M U14 6 46
52 Raoul Kaufman 04:29.6 52 M M 3 44
53 Ryan Eppolito 04:32.7 53 M U18 17 50
WOMEN'S SPRINT
PLACE
OVERALL
NAME PRELIM TIME PRELIM PLACE SEX CLASS PLACE IN CLASS BIB #
1 Hannah Halvorsen 02:38.9 1 F U18 1 60
2 Emily Blackmer 02:52.2 3 F S 1 69
3 Joanne Reid 02:50.5 2 F S 2 61
4 Emily Hyde 02:54.8 4 F U20 1 65
5 Joelle Romo 02:57.7 8 F S 3 68
6 Lizzie Larkins 02:56.2 6 F U18 2 67
7 Lydia Youkey 02:58.6 10 F U16 1 62
8 Laurel Fiddler 02:58.2 9 F U20 2 63
9 Savannah Blide 02:57.5 7 F U18 3 71
10 Quinn Lehmkuhl 03:09.1 14 F U16 2 82
11 Maya Seckenger 02:59.2 11 F U18 4 70
12 Alex Heisler 03:15.3 16 F U16 3 76
13 Ivy Spiegel Ostrom 03:02.8 12 F U18 5 75
14 Camille Syben 03:18.4 18 F U16 4 88
15 Bri Parker 03:26.8 26 F U16 5 77
16 Tara Gallant 03:11.4 15 F U18 6 89
17 Ursula Volz 03:20.9 21 F U16 6 72
18 Sofia Sanchez 03:21.0 22 F U16 7 97
19 Grace Bronstone 03:23.3 23 F U16 8 87
20 Kyla Burrill 03:27.5 27 F U18 7 80
21 Julia Burnham 03:18.2 17 F U18 8 81
22 Kieran Ringel 03:19.9 20 F U16 9 79
23 Chloe Gorman 03:26.5 25 F U16 10 84
24 Ella-Sophie Kuzyk 03:28.0 28 F U14 1 93
25 Eleanore Hamilton 03:29.3 29 F U16 11 85
26 Bria Riggs 02:56.2 5 F U20 3 66
27 Amanda Kirkeby 03:03.7 13 F U18 9 73
28 Jenna Rohlf 03:19.4 19 F U18 10 74
29 Anna Voegele 03:24.9 24 F M 1 90
30 Claire Lang-Ree 03:30.7 30 F U16 12 83
31 Abby Baier 03:31.7 31 F U16 13 86
32 Alexia Craven 03:32.9 32 F U14 2 98
33 Frances Hamilton 03:34.1 33 F U14 3 92
34 Allyson Swain 03:34.4 34 F U18 11 94
35 Kianna Mullings 03:37.2 35 F U14 4 95
36 Sophia McKee 03:45.6 36 F U16 14 91
37 Meaghan Thompson 03:47.3 37 F U16 15 96
38 Nina Seemann 03:52.3 38 F U14 5 100
39 Lexie Madigan 04:32.1 39 F U14 6 99

YOUTH 2K MASS START
Place Overall Name Time Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Bib#
1 Bjorn Halvorsen 02:27.3 M 1 U12 1 130
2 Phoenix Sanchez 02:41.5 M 2 U12 2 133
3 Koson Verkler 02:44.6 M 3 U12 3 135
4 Kili Lehmkuhl 02:45.7 F 1 U12 1 114
5 Caitlin Smith 02:52.8 F 2 U12 2 118
6 luca robillard 02:53.4 M 4 U14 1 132
7 Lily Murnane 03:06.9 F 3 U12 3 116
8 Aaron Bronstone 03:11.3 M 5 U14 2 126
9 Lola Tieslau 03:14.8 F 4 U12 4 121
10 Alani Powell 03:15.7 F 5 U12 5 117
11 Lauren Tanner 03:23.8 F 6 U12 6 119
12 Sven Halvorsen 03:35.1 M 6 U8 1 131
13 Evan Anderson 03:43.7 M 7 U12 4 125
14 Elsa  Voegele 03:49.9 F 7 U8 1 122
15 Adam Guemmer 03:50.9 M 8 U10 1 129
16 Matt Guemmer 04:01.1 M 9 U14 3 128
17 Annika Thayer 04:01.8 F 8 U12 7 120
18 Hana Mazur 04:04.4 F 9 U12 8 115
19 Griffin Tuscano 04:20.3 M 10 U6 1 150
20 Ben Anderson 04:21.1 M 11 U12 5 124
21 Ryden Burke 04:24.7 M 12 U6 1 136
22 Cody Jones 05:18.2 M 13 U12 6 137
23 Grace Childress 06:11.5 F 10 U8 2 111
24 Ida Voegele 10:40.4 F 11 U6 1 123