13 km. RACE
Place Overall First Name Last Name Time Sex Place in Sex Division Place in Division Bib #
1 Patrick Johnson 31:29.2 M 1 S 1 77
2 Spencer Eusden 32:09.4 M 2 S 2 105
3 Wyatt Fereday 33:00.3 M 3 S 3 69
4 James Crimp 33:34.7 M 4 S 4 104
5 Trace Calvin 33:57.0 M 5 U18 1 98
6 Casey Jobe 34:33.4 M 6 U18 2 76
7 Skyler Mulings 34:33.6 M 7 U18 3 82
8 Aaron Deeter 35:43.2 M 8 U20 8 96
9 Connor Kusumoto 35:51.1 M 9 U18 4 90
10 Matthew Sanford 36:09.8 M 10 M 1 84
11 jeff schloss 36:11.6 M 11 M 2 85
12 Calvin  Forsythe 36:20.7 M 12 U18 5 70
13 Ambrose Tuscano 36:22.7 M 13 M 3 61
14 Peter Hanson 36:59.8 M 14 M 4 72
15 Peter Mayfield 37:26.2 M 15 M 5 103
16 Cam Goldstone 38:10.9 M 16 U18 6 71
17 Ethan Rohlf 39:32.6 M 17 U18 7 83
18 Carson Bold 39:46.9 M 18 U20 9 91
19 David Stover 40:16.7 M 19 M 6 95
20 Dan Warren 41:22.4 M 20 M 7 100
21 Brian Pinkerton 41:31.1 M 21 M 8 102
22 Kurt Sable 41:42.9 M 22 M 9 54
23 Molly Zurn 41:45.9 F 1 M 1 58
24 Seth Dow 41:54.5 M 23 M 10 68
25 Troy Corliss 41:57.3 M 24 M 11 66
26 John Swanson 42:41.0 M 25 M 12 88
27 William Hulbert 43:13.0 M 26 M 13 75
28 Paul Honeywell 43:15.2 M 27 M 14 74
29 Keri Hamby 43:45.8 F 2 M 2 56
30 Acadia Davis 44:20.1 F 3 S 1 106
31 Paul Laudenschlager 45:01.1 M 28 M 15 78
32 Mitch Dion 45:07.6 M 29 M 16 94
33 Joseph Merydith 46:28.0 M 30 M 17 101
34 Claes Andersson 47:45.8 M 31 M 18 62
35 Erick Studenicka 49:14.1 M 32 M 19 109
36 Tom Springett 50:08.9 M 33 M 20 86
37 John Coburn 53:17.7 M 34 M 21 93
38 Judy Polakoff 53:42.5 F 4 M 3 107
39 Bruce Culbertson 53:56.6 M 35 M 22 67
40 Raoul  Kaufman 56:24.5 M 36 M 23 99
41 Karen Seaward 57:02.7 F 5 M 4 60
42 Jess Polakoff 59:40.2 M 37 M 24 108
43 Rick Mitchell 1:05:20 M 38 M 25 80
44 James Milner 1:05:46 M 39 M 26 79
45 Frank Sarnquist 1:05:52 M 40 M 27 55
46 Louise Wholey 1:09:24 F 6 M 5 57
10 km. RACE
Place Overall First Name Last Name Time Sex Place in Sex Division Place in Division Bib #
1 Hannah Halvorsen 26:40.0 F 1 U18 1 1
2 Emily Blackmer 29:09.6 F 2 S 1 2
3 Amanda Kirkeby 29:30.8 F 3 U18 2 5
4 Tara Gallant 30:08.7 F 4 U18 3 4
5 Savannah Blide 30:14.1 F 5 U18 4 10
6 Jenna Rohlf 32:28.8 F 6 U18 5 6
7 Kaya Williams 35:35.7 F 7 U18 6 8
8 Allyson Swain 36:36.3 F 8 U18 7 7
6.6 km. RACE
Place Overall First Name Last Name Time Sex Place in Sex Division Place in Division Bib #
1 James Clinton (JC) Schoonmaker 17:10.8 M 1 U16 1 39
2 Haydn Halvorsen 17:11.2 M 2 U14 1 30
3 Nate Cutler 17:50.3 M 3 U16 2 34
4 Cooper Anderson 18:03.4 M 4 U14 2 32
5 Dawson Smith 18:15.6 M 5 U16 3 40
6 Max Roske 18:53.8 M 6 U16 4 38
7 Ian Smith 18:58.3 M 7 U16 5 41
8 Sofia Sanchez 19:02.3 F 1 U16 1 23
9 Tyler Ferrera 19:12.3 M 8 U16 6 35
10 Quinn Lehmkuhl 19:37.4 F 2 U16 2 25
11 Jared Mahler 19:42.3 M 9 U14 3 37
12 David Dalicandro 20:30.1 M 10 U16 7 46
13 Connor Hipsley 20:31.4 M 11 U16 8 36
14 Zachary Larson 20:31.7 M 12 U14 4 42
15 KC Larkins 20:32.1 M 13 U14 5 43
16 Ursula Volz 20:47.3 F 3 U16 3 24
17 Carrie Bradley 20:57.4 F 4 U16 4 16
18 Bri Parker 21:07.2 F 5 U16 5 22
19 Eleanore Hamilton 21:08.8 F 6 U16 6 18
20 Claire Lang-Ree 21:10.7 F 7 U16 7 29
21 Kianna Mullings 21:43.6 F 8 U14 1 21
22 Meaghan Thompson 22:09.2 F 9 U16 8 26
23 Abigail Baier 22:20.2 F 10 U16 9 28
24 Ella-Sophia Kuzyk 22:21.9 F 11 U14 2 47
25 Grace Bronstone 22:22.5 F 12 U16 10 27
26 Frances Hamilton 22:22.8 F 13 U14 3 19
27 Bjorn Halvorsen 22:26.4 M 14 U12 1 31
28 Bodhi Kuzyk 22:48.2 M 15 U12 2 48
29 Megan Flynn 23:29.7 F 14 U16 11 49
30 Lexie Madigan 24:09.1 F 15 U14 4 20
31 Sander Brun 24:35.2 M 16 U14 6 51
32 Emma Purdy 24:50.0 F 16 U12 1 44
33 Natalie Andersson 26:22.4 F 17 U14 5 15
34 Aaron Bronstone 27:21.9 M 17 U14 7 33
35 Nicholas Scalzo 35:59.2 M 18 U14 8 50
2 km. RACE
Place Overall First Name Last Name Time Sex Place in Sex Division Place in Division Bib #
1 Nina Seemann 06:21.1 F 1 U14 1 120
2 Phoenix Sanchez 06:43.5 M 1 U12 1 127
3 Cooper Honeywell 06:44.7 M 2 U12 2 125
4 Koson  Verkler 06:45.0 M 3 U12 3 129
5 Lily Murnane 06:47.6 F 2 U12 1 122
6 Kili Lehmkuhl 06:53.2 F 3 U12 2 121
7 Luca Robillard 07:04.6 M 4 U14 1 126
8 Caitlin Smith 07:11.2 F 4 U12 3 130
9 Lola Tieslau 07:36.3 F 5 U12 4 119
10 Amelia Swanson 07:44.1 F 6 U12 5 117
11 Annelise Cuneo 07:59.3 F 7 U12 6 144
12 Kaia Brown 08:50.9 F 8 U12 7 135
13 Evan Anderson 08:54.9 M 5 U12 4 141
14 Ben Anderson 08:56.2 M 6 U12 5 142
15 Lilia Kuzyk 09:10.3 F 9 U12 8 112
16 Mahali Kuzyk 09:20.1 F 10 U12 9 113
17 Yvonne Brien Miller 09:22.3 F 11 U12 10 110
18 Sven Halvorsen 09:22.6 M 7 U8 1 123
19 Kai Murnane 09:47.2 M 8 U10 1 132
20 Azure Sanchez 10:54.0 M 9 U10 2 128
21 Reaghan Moore 11:10.6 F 12 U12 11 131
22 Annabelle Laputz 11:13.6 F 13 U12 12 137
23 Noah Scalzo 13:09.0 M 10 U12 6 133
24 Dylan Flynn 14:14.0 M 11 U10 3 140
25 Lucy Tieslau 15:06.3 F 14 U10 1 118
26 Keadle Verkler 15:06.7 F 15 U10 2 138
27 Keira Scott 19:47.5 F 16 U10 3 116
28 Griffin Tuscano 27:11.3 M 12 U6 1 111
29 Kailie Laputz 29:10.1 F 17 U8 1 136
Hana Mazur DNF F 18 U12 13 114