HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS
Place In Class First Name Last Name Time Class Sex Place in Sex School Bib #
1 Amanda Kirkeby 20:38.5 V W 1 MH 238
2 Lizzie Larkins 20:53.0 V W 2 TR 360
3 Quinn Lehmkuhl 21:20.1 V W 3 NT 257
4 Ursula Volz 22:49.4 V W 4 IV 225
5 Grace Bronstone 23:00.8 V W 5 TR 353
6 Tara Gallant 23:01.1 V W 6 NT 253
7 Camille Syben 23:32.7 V W 7 NT 261
8 Kyla Burrill 23:37.1 V W 8 TR 354
9 Claire Lang-Ree 23:37.1 V W 9 TR 359
10 Eleanore Hamilton 23:52.3 V W 10 SB 301
11 Bri Parker 24:10.9 V W 11 TR 364
12 Kaya Williams 24:24.2 V W 12 NT 264
13 Carrie Bradley 24:46.2 V W 13 TR 352
14 Cara Filce 25:18.4 V W 15 ST 328
15 Tatum Whatford 26:02.1 V W 16 ST 336
16 Kylee Lyons 27:32.6 V W 20 ST 329
17 Jessie Brown 27:43.8 V W 21 ST 324
18 Ingrid Roske 29:44.1 V W 27 NT 260
HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS
Place In Class First Name Last Name Time Class Sex Place in Sex School Bib #
1 Peter Carroll 16:28.7 V M 1 SB 292
2 Trace Calvin 16:56.3 V M 2 MH 228
3 JC Schoonmaker 17:05.9 V M 3 NT 246
4 Connor Kusumoto 18:04.1 V M 4 MH 231
5 Cameron Goldstone 19:14.3 V M 5 NT 240
6 Orion Maxwell 20:14.3 V M 6 ST 316
7 Christopher Miller 20:30.6 V M 7 TR 347
8 Paul Hoefer 21:14.1 V M 8 ST 309
9 Mario Mangiarcina 21:19.4 V M 10 ST 315
9 Daniel Sandborn 21:19.4 V M 11 ST 319
11 Chase Stalter 21:50.2 V M 13 ST 322
12 David Dalicandro 21:56.9 V M 15 TR 339
13 Kyle  Ferguson 22:10.6 V M 16 ST 304
14 Patrick MacAuley 22:33.8 V M 18 TR 346
15 Paul Mutz 23:24.4 V M 21 ST 318
16 Freeman George 23:54.5 V M 24 ST 308
17 Max Morgan 24:34.1 V M 25 ST 317
HIGH SCHOOL JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
Place In Class First Name Last Name Time Class Sex Place in Sex School Bib #
1 Abby Baier 24:59.1 O W 14 TR 351
2 Erika Wolf 27:09.1 O W 17 NU 290
3 Megan Burrill 27:29.2 O W 18 TR 355
4 Matea Montanaro 27:29.3 O W 19 NU 284
5 Nora Pizzella 28:11.0 O W 22 NU 285
6 Lindsey Twomey 28:45.7 O W 23 NT 262
7 Haley Perkins 28:49.6 O W 24 NT 259
8 Anya Cooper-Hynell 28:57.6 O W 25 NU 278
9 Ariana Kendall 29:36.6 O W 26 TR 358
10 Mia  Herrera 30:12.1 O W 28 TR 357
11 Bryn Anderson 30:13.0 O W 28 NT 250
12 Grace Rosburg 30:20.5 O W 29 ST 331
13 Bella Brownwood 31:32.4 O W 30 NU 276
14 Talia  Davies 31:54.6 O W 31 CX 206
15 Margaret Whitlock 32:24.9 O W 32 NU 289
16 Jen Hierman 32:36.6 O W 33 NU 281
17 Cas  Dalsey 32:48.2 O W 34 TR 340
18 Kerry Norton 32:57.1 O W 35 ST 330
19 Junet Bedayn 34:43.7 O W 36 NU 275
20 Savannah Porter 34:58.3 O W 37 CX 209
21 Kristen Gallant 35:09.8 O W 38 NT 254
22 Delphine Griffith 35:13.6 O W 39 NU 280
23 Sunny Gorba 37:22.5 O W 40 CX 207
24 Theresa Sandborn 37:46.3 O W 41 ST 332
25 Taylor  Power 37:54.8 O W 42 CX 211
26 Laura Richter 38:06.9 O W 43 CX 212
27 Sio Cook 38:07.9 O W 44 ST 325
28 Skylyn Brock 39:58.1 O W 45 ST 323
29 Amy  Bradshaw 41:32.0 O W 46 CX 203
HIGH SCHOOL JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS
Place In Class First Name Last Name Time Class Sex Place in Sex School Bib #
1 Eddie Matthiessen 21:19.1 O M 9 MH 234
2 Jacob Mahler 21:33.8 O M 12 MH 232
3 Connor Hipsley 21:54.9 O M 14 NT 242
4 Tanner Richnak 22:25.9 O M 17 NU 273
5 Nelson Bedient 22:49.2 O M 19 IV 218
6 Dillon Lemons 23:15.1 O M 20 ST 313
7 Jake Inclan 23:34.8 O M 22 NT 244
8 Roy Asher 23:41.9 O M 23 NU 265
9 Nicholas Powell 25:29.3 O M 26 IV 220
10 Charlie Filce 25:44.0 O M 27 ST 306
11 David Holmes 25:45.9 O M 28 ST 310
12 Kyle Panno 26:48.0 O M 29 NU 272
13 Cody Capella 27:07.0 O M 30 NU 266
14 Matthew  Weber 27:43.8 O M 31 MH 233
15 Bissonette Tanner 27:49.3 O M 32 MH 235
16 Sam Longmire 28:00.4 O M 33 NU 271
17 Ben Longmire 29:24.8 O M 34 NU 270
18 Zakary Lang 29:25.3 O M 35 NU 268
19 Keith Fogle 31:26.5 O M 36 NU 267
20 Nick Appert 32:53.8 O M 37 CX 201
21 Alex Manos 35:37.9 O M 38 CX 202
HIGH SCHOOL TEAM POINTS
BOYS     GIRLS
PLACE SCHOOL POINTS   PLACE SCHOOL POINTS
1 Mammoth 154   1 Truckee 208
2 South Tahoe 140   2 North Tahoe 200
3 North Tahoe 132   3 South Tahoe 126
4 Truckee 83   4 Nevada Union 116
5 Nevada Union 71   5 Colfax 76
6 Sugar Bowl 50   6 Mammoth 62
7 Incline 37   7 Incline 56
8 Colfax 19   8 Sugar Bowl 46

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
Place In Sex First Name Last Name Time Sex School Bib
1 Sofia Sanchez 11:35.1 F NM 81
2 Ella Kuzyk 11:49.6 F NM 63
3 Kianna Mullings 12:38.5 F AC 445
4 Alexia Craven 12:46.6 F MM 13
5 Nina Seeman 12:54.3 F NM 87
6 Frances Hamilton 13:05.7 F AC 429
7 Lexie Madigan 13:13.5 F IN 3
8 Britta Winans 13:24.7 F AC 471
9 Megan Flynn 13:39.9 F AC 425
10 Adelaide McDermott 13:50.5 F AC 441
11 Sophia McKee 13:59.7 F MM 21
12 Natalie Lang-Ree 14:22.9 F AC 435
13 Robin Ferris 14:40.0 F MM 15
14 Sydney Torres 14:51.2 F AC 469
15 Jada Brown 15:29.1 F AC 407
16 Zoey McCullough 15:37.5 F AC 439
17 Mera Schoonmaker 15:42.0 F NM 83
18 Kili Lehkmkuhl 15:49.3 F NM 65
19 Lily Murname 16:35.9 F NM 69
20 Marea Adams 16:59.6 F AC 401
21 Cami Carter 18:06.8 F NM 33
22 Kate Gaffney 18:43.3 F NM 35
23 Evelyn George 19:44.4 F SM 139
24 Clarice Ferguson 19:57.9 F SM 127
25 Kaia Brown 20:23.8 F AC 405
26 Nicole Morgan 20:51.6 F SM 143
27 Sarah Carlson 20:55.7 F SM 97
28 Riana Bindel 21:05.2 F SM 93
29 Lauren Stokes 21:15.2 F SM 145
30 Riley Cain 21:45.3 F SM 95
31 Reaghan Moore 21:46.9 F AC 443
32 Hannah Linaweaver 22:02.8 F MM 17
33 Lucy Vasquez 24:35.2 F SM 149
34 Sierra Dahl 26:48.1 F SM 99
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
Place In Sex First Name Last Name Time Sex School Bib
1 Haydn Halvorsen 09:53.1 M SB 144
2 Nate Cutler 09:56.4 M NM 36
3 Cooper Anderson 10:32.3 M NM 22
4 Max Roske 10:54.9 M NM 96
5 Jared Mahler 11:40.4 M MM 20
6 Murphy Scott 11:45.8 M NM 100
7 Jacob Gramanz 12:28.5 M NM 72
8 Riley Hacker 12:34.3 M NM 74
9 Bjorn Halvorsen 12:37.5 M AC 428
10 Phoenix Sanchez 12:46.8 M NM 98
11 Cooper Honeywell 13:04.5 M NM 80
12 Bodhi Kuzyk 13:23.9 M NM 84
13 Ryan  Newberger 13:32.9 M SM 164
14 Hayden Milo Hunt 13:33.3 M AC 432
15 Nicholas Baier 13:44.8 M AC 404
16 Elliot Rost 13:55.9 M AC 462
17 Koson Verkler 14:03.3 M NM 2
18 Christopher Hoefer 14:10.9 M SM 156
19 Mike Lampe 14:29.5 M LT 8
20 Thomas Hipsley 14:29.8 M NM 78
21 Spencer Reid 15:34.5 M BM 4
22 Antonio Frankenberg 15:53.0 M NM 60
23 Vincenzo Pellegrino 16:37.0 M AC 454
24 Carson Lamberth 16:37.8 M NM 86
25 Max Rock 16:49.9 M LT 12
26 Josh Novak 17:14.3 M SM 166
27 Cameron Trummer 17:20.9 M AC 472
28 Forrest Mccann 17:48.3 M SM 162
29 Max Gordon 18:12.6 M AC 422
30 Sean Busse 18:35.8 M LT 6
31 Tyler Frankenberg 18:42.5 M NM 58
32 Jeremiah Dahl 18:53.6 M SM 154
33 Calvins Holmes 19:38.5 M SM 158
34 Clyde Rypins 19:38.5 M SM 168
35 Jack Morse 20:07.1 M NM 88
36 Nathan Carney 20:25.0 M SM 152
37 Tommy Ornburg 20:30.2 M LT 10
38 Ethan Bindel 21:38.7 M SM 150
39 Christian Mason 24:19.4 M SM 160
40 Devin Adams 25:27.8 M SM 148
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEAM POINTS
BOYS     GIRLS
PLACE SCHOOL POINTS   PLACE SCHOOL POINTS
1 North Tahoe 389   1 North Tahoe 382
2 Alder Creek 359   2 Alder Creek 378
3 South Tahoe 340   3 Mammoth 353
4 Lake Tahoe 324   4 South Tahoe 330
5 Sugar Bowl 100   5 Independent 94
6 Mammoth 96   6 Lake Tahoe School 0
7 Tahoe Expeditionary 0   7 Tahoe Expeditionary 0
        8 Sugar Bowl 0