10 KILOMETER ADULT & U20/U18 BOYS RACE
Place Overall First Name Last Name Time Gender Place in Gender Class Place in Class Bib #
1 Wyatt Fereday 28:12.2 M 1 S 1 59
2 James Crimp 28:40.5 M 2 S 2 88
3 Spencer Eusden 29:18.6 M 3 S 3 55
4 Casey Jobe 30:26.2 M 4 U18 1 61
5 Anja Gruber 30:58.1 F 1 S 1 97
6 Dylan Syben 31:09.0 M 5 U18 2 56
7 Charlie Fereday 31:10.9 M 6 S 4 86
8 Cam Goldstone 31:26.9 M 7 U18 3 69
9 Aaron Deeter 32:05.6 M 8 U20 1 60
10 Gus Johnson 32:14.0 M 9 S 5 91
11 Peter Carroll 32:14.4 M 10 U18 4 58
12 Peter Hanson 32:43.8 M 11 M 1 71
13 Ben Grasseschi 32:53.8 M 12 M 2 70
14 Peter Mayfield 33:12.0 M 13 M 3 63
15 Emily Blackmer 33:16.1 F 2 S 2 96
16 Calvin Forsythe 33:16.9 M 14 U18 5 64
17 Karl Volz 34:01.8 M 15 M 4 83
18 David Stover 34:59.2 M 16 M 5 80
19 Carson Bold 35:42.2 M 17 U20 2 66
20 Ethan Rohlf 35:42.8 M 18 U18 6 76
21 Molly Zurn 36:25.4 F 3 M 1 102
22 Dan Warren 36:59.3 M 19 M 6 84
23 Ted Hulbert 37:16.2 M 20 M 7 72
24 Joe Merydith 40:29.3 M 21 M 8 75
25 Dirk Schoonmaker 43:42.8 M 22 M 9 78
26 Wolf Thiele 44:20.3 M 23 M 10 82
27 John Cobourn 45:09.6 M 24 M 11 67
28 Bruce Culbertson 45:57.9 M 25 M 12 68
29 Karen Seaward 47:15.8 F 4 M 2 99
30 Raoul Kaufman 51:17.7 M 26 M 13 73
31 Michael Seiffert 51:51.5 M 27 M 14 79
32 Lorene Samoska 51:55.3 F 5 M 3 98
33 Fred Kowitz 53:59.3 M 28 M 15 74
34 Rick Mitchell 54:03.3 M 29 M 16 89
35 Frank Sarnquist 54:55.5 m 30 M 17 90
36 Tara Atkins 58:23.9 F 6 M 4 95
37 Louise Wholey 59:34.1 F 7 M 5 101
38 R. Travis Atkins 1:00:50 M 31 M 18 65
39 William Thauvette 1:09:48 M 32 M 19 81
  Wilson Dippo DNF M   S   87
  Jeff Schloss DNF M   M   77
  Ambrose Tuscano DNF M   M   85
  Keri Hamby DNF F   M   103

5 KILOMETER GIRLS RACE
Place Overall First Name Last Name Time Gender Class Place in Class Bib #
1 Quinn Lehmkuhl 16:04.3 F U16 1 30
2 Lizzie Larkins 16:04.9 F U18 1 25
3 Tara Gallant 16:39.9 F U18 2 32
4 Ursula Volz 16:56.2 F U16 2 26
5 Kyla Burrill 17:22.5 F U18 3 31
6 Nina Seemann 17:45.9 F U14 1 46
7 Camille Syben 17:46.4 F U16 3 29
8 Bri Parker 17:54.1 F U16 4 28
9 Grace Bronstone 18:07.7 F U16 5 33
10 Chloe Gorman 18:12.4 F U16 6 36
11 Claire Lang-Ree 18:13.0 F U16 7 35
12 Jenna Rohlf 18:24.3 F U18 4 27
13 Abigail Baier 18:26.5 F U16 8 37
14 Eleanore Hamilton 18:33.9 F U16 9 34
15 Ella-Sophie Kuzyk 18:51.3 F U16 10 43
16 Alexia Craven 18:51.8 F U14 2 41
17 Frances Hamilton 18:52.6 F U14 3 42
18 Kianna Mullings 18:54.3 F U14 4 45
19 Carrie Bradley 19:09.9 F U16 11 48
20 Kaya Williams 19:28.9 F U18 5 47
21 Meaghan Thompson 19:38.1 F U16 12 39
22 Lexie Madigan 20:14.6 F U14 5 44
23 Cami Carter 23:13.4 F U14 6 40
Sofia Sanchez DNS F U16 13 38

5 KILOMETER BOYS RACE
Place Overall First Name Last Name Time Gender Class Place in Class Bib #
1 James Clinton Schoonmaker 14:06.5 M U16 1 16
2 Haydn Halvorsen 14:09.6 M U14 1 7
3 Nate Cutler 14:53.2 M U16 2 3
4 Cooper Anderson 15:18.2 M U14 2 18
5 Dawson Smith 15:22.5 M U16 3 15
6 David Dalicandro 15:31.2 M U16 4 4
7 Tyler Ferrera 15:36.7 M U16 5 5
8 Max Roske 15:42.7 M U16 6 12
9 Christopher Miller 16:28.3 M U16 7 17
10 Murphy Scott 17:02.8 M U14 3 14
11 Connor Hipsley 17:26.3 M U16 8 9
12 Bjorn Halvorsen 18:21.6 M U12 1 6
13 Phoenix Sanchez 18:30.5 M U12 2 13
14 Nicholas Baier 18:38.9 M U14 4 1
15 Ryan Herhusky 19:52.1 M U12 3 8
16 Bodhi Kuzyk 21:03.6 M U12 4 10
17 Aaron Bronstone 23:37.2 M U14 5 2
K.C. Larkins DNS M U14 6 11

 

2 KILOMETER YOUTH RACE
Place Overall First Name Last Name Time Gender Place in Gender Class Place in Class Bib #
1 Koson Verkler 07:38.8 M 1 U12 1 121
2 Cooper Honeywell 07:41.5 M 2 U12 2 119
3 Kili Lehmkuhl 07:58.0 F 1 U12 1 113
4 Thomas Hipsley 08:08.8 M 3 U12 3 118
5 Lily Murnane 08:21.2 F 2 U12 2 114
6 Luca Robillard 08:30.8 M 4 U14 1 120
7 Mera Schoonmaker 08:39.3 F 3 U14 1 115
8 Lilia Kuzyk 09:33.5 F 4 U12 3 112
9 Sven Halvorsen 09:58.3 M 5 U8 1 122
10 Mahali Kuzyk 10:06.3 F 5 U12 4 110
11 Griffin Tuscano 19:26.7 M 6 U6 1 111
12 Ryden Burke 19:28.1 M 7 U6 2 116
13 Chloe Mitchell 23:33.1 F 6 U8 1 123
14 James Gordon 27:01.2 M 8 U6 3 117