MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
PLACE BIB# FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL TIME
1 438 Ryland Belisle AC 09:33
2 58 Cody Atwood NM 10:12
3 270 J.C. Schoonmaker NM 10:13
4 430 Cameron Small MI 10:30
5 402 Trace Calvin MM 10:39
6 412 Connor Kusumoto MM 10:44
7 499 Zach Williams AC 10:45
8 64 Eric Bourke NM 11:23
9 440 Markus Brun AC 11:27
10 444 David Dalicandro AC 11:31
11 70 Nick Feige NM 11:44
12 416 Jared Mahler MM 11:48
13 290 Cameron Valois NM 11:49
14 128 Lionel Pascal NM 11:50
15 422 Harrison Manzano MM 11:51
16 478 Christopher Miller AC 11:52
17 458 Haydn Halvorsen AC 12:00
18 282 Nolan Spencer NM 12:04
19 454 Jordy Guldman AC 12:11
20 494 Ian Smith AC 12:16
21 468 K.C. Larkins AC 12:19
22 492 Dawson Smith AC 12:26
23 296 Liam Bassler MM 12:34
24 424 Eddie Matthiessen MM 12:38
25 470 Zach Larson AC 12:44
26 476 Jack McCann AC 12:51
27 496 Zach Smith AC 12:54
28 40 Cooper Anderson NM 12:56
29 450 Tyler Ferrera AC 12:57
30 493 Dylan Thomas AC 12:58
31 474 Gus Loring AC 12:59
32 414 Jacob Mahler MM 13:01
33 16 Kyle  Ferguson SM 13:05
34 456 Tanner Halberstadt AC 13:07
35 68 Nate Cutler NM 13:09
36 244 Cole Powell NM 13:10
37 78 Carson Gracey NM 13:12
38 488 Elliot Rost AC 13:15
39 74 Noah Gaffney NM 13:28
40 82 Riley Hacker NM 13:29
41 22 Christopher  Hoefer SM 13:40
42 72 Tony Frankenberg NM 13:45
43 18 Freeman  George SM 13:46
44 276 Sam Sheridan NM 13:53
45 448 Spencer Edmondson AC 13:54
46 248 Max Roske NM 13:54
47 84 Connor Hipsley NM 13:55
48 446 Jed Downing AC 13:58
49 272 Murphy Scott NM 14:00
50 410 Joey Gephart MM 14:03
51 60 Andrew Bourke NM 14:21
52 400 Finnley Bourne MM 14:27
53 32 Max  Morgan SM 14:28
54 86 Dillon Hudson NM 14:34
55 88 Jake Inclan NM 14:36
56 452 Avery Fournier AC 14:43
57 6 Zachary  Calderon SM 14:58
58 4 Matthew  Barnett SM 15:00
59 1 Gabe Larrabee TE 15:09
60 436 Nicholas Baier AC 15:10
61 420 Dominic Manzano MM 15:13
62 76 Nathan Gracey NM 15:17
63 486 Harry Rodriguez AC 15:18
64 34 Max  Muller SM 15:29
65 246 Allan Quintas NM 15:34
66 30 Nate  Moffat SM 15:36
67 92 Corey Joslin NM 15:36
68 480 Carson Murphy AC 15:45
69 484 Ethan Reichwald AC 15:49
70 143 Cole Matteson LT 15:52
71 80 Jacob Gramanz NM 15:59
72 406 Orion Ellis MM 16:02
73 66 Joshua Brown NM 16:03
74 498 Shane Swigard AC 16:03
75 26 Jaxon  Kennedy SM 16:04
76 292 Alex Whitham NM 16:13
77 462 Hayden Hunt AC 16:17
78 98 Matthew Lewis NM 16:20
79 140 Jack Pfeifer NM 16:24
80 14 Temugen  Enkhbayar SM 16:52
81 288 Aiden Tippins NM 16:55
82 490 Jake Schlang AC 17:01
83 146 Jay Warmke LT 17:08
84 2 Jacob Saunders TE 17:12
85 286 Marcus Steele NM 17:21
86 163 Mitchell Martin TE 17:24
87 8 Jeremiah  Dahl SM 17:25
88 28 Forrest  McCann SM 17:32
89 398 Tanner Bissonette MM 17:36
90 280 Aiden Smith NM 17:42
91 294 Gabe Wright NM 17:43
92 144 Marcus Honey LT 17:50
93 24 Calvin  Holmes SM 18:39
94 36 Noah  Shambaugh SM 18:44
95 141 Matthew Cornell LT 19:49
96 165 Finley Swan TE 20:43
97 162 Rain Larrabee TE 21:19
98 12 Jon Paul Embry SM 21:34
99 472 Alonso Lopez Sanchez AC 29:27

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIIRLS
PLACE BIB# FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL TIME
1 489 Mia Winans AC 11:22
2 247 Lindsey Twomey NM 11:23
3 457 Claire Lang-Ree AC 11:24
4 487 Brenna Wapstra Scott AC 11:25
5 85 Quinn Lehmkuhl NM 11:25
6 129 Camille Syben NM 11:39
7 443 Chloe Gorman AC 11:41
8 473 Bri Parker AC 11:42
9 417 Carrie Bradley AC 11:58
10 439 Syra Fillat AC 12:05
11 447 Hailey Haskell AC 12:17
12 429 Megan Burrill AC 12:26
13 421 Grace Bronstone AC 12:30
14 445 Eleanore Hamilton AC 12:35
15 249 Mara White NM 12:43
16 79 Piper Jourbert NM 12:53
17 485 Julia Veliquette AC 12:56
18 81 Kate Kelley NM 12:57
19 469 Kianna Mullings AC 12:59
20 413 Isabella Bono AC 13:13
21 467 Marlena Montano AC 13:15
22 289 Sophia Mckee MM 13:33
23 441 Megan Flynn AC 13:35
24 33 Allee  Zaccor SM 13:39
25 63 Kristen Gallant NM 13:49
26 465 Julia Meyer AC 13:51
27 67 Ronnie Goldstone NM 13:52
28 299 Meaghan Thompson MM 13:55
29 89 Savannah McMorrow NM 14:20
30 431 Megan Dalicandro AC 14:25
31 409 Abigail Baier AC 14:28
32 275 Alexia Craven MM 14:31
33 451 Ariana Kendall AC 14:37
34 461 Zoey McCullough AC 14:39
35 481 Alexandra Tinsley AC 14:41
36 479 Lucy Swanson AC 14:42
37 35 Chelsea Austin NM 14:43
38 93 Katie Plexico NM 14:45
39 463 Adelaide McDermott AC 14:48
40 5 Jessie  Brown SM 14:50
41 69 Torrie Goldstone NM 14:55
42 427 Zoe Brunings AC 14:57
43 477 Sarah Jane Shaffer AC 15:06
44 277 Katrionna Furness MM 15:08
45 433 Emmy Downing AC 15:12
46 87 Johanna Lemke NM 15:13
47 483 Sydney Torres AC 15:23
48 411 Alice Blinoff AC 15:44
49 419 Sonia Breuch AC 15:47
50 435 Madison Earley AC 15:49
51 25 Claudia  Janese SM 15:52
52 39 Payton Black NM 15:53
53 437 Sidney Earley AC 15:59
54 77 Danielle Hyde NM 16:00
55 127 Bailey Shaw NM 16:07
56 449 Mia Herrera AC 16:18
57 71 Zali Hankinson NM 16:19
58 95 Sofia Sanchez NM 16:26
59 423 Jada Brown AC 16:30
60 139 Marley Taylor NM 16:34
61 455 Olivia Koster AC 16:38
62 491 Addison Wingate AC 16:47
63 273 Denise Apodaca MM 16:50
64 287 Hannah Linaweaver MM 17:48
65 164 Brodie Swan TE 17:49
66 459 Emily McAmis AC 18:04
67 19 Kamren  Gronwold SM 18:25
68 65 India Gilmore NM 18:33
69 59 Aiyana Fraas NM 18:34
70 91 Sabina Morganti NM 18:38
71 166 Athena Collier TE 18:39
72 471 Montana Murphy AC 18:51
73 27 Kaitlyn  Janese SM 19:53
74 415 Casey Bradley AC 20:01
75 160 Taylor Chaney TE 20:07
76 3 Riana  Bindel SM 20:43
77 15 Clarice  Ferguson SM 21:08
78 21 Layne  Hembree SM 21:21
79 7 Meg  Carlson SM 21:21
80 97 Eliana Sass NM 21:53
81 147 Sadie Hart LT 21:54
82 11 Siobhanie Cook SM 23:47
83 142 Sabrina Raydon LT 24:21
84 9 Sarah  Carlson SM 25:27
85 167 Jisel Montes TE 34:41

 

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
Place Overall Bib ID # First Name Last Name Class Place in Varsity Place in Open School Time
1 299 1456 Katrin Larusson V 1 SB 15:32.7
2 350 1755 Hannah Halvorsen V 2 TR 16:01.9
3 354 1627 Gabrielle Rinne V 3 TR 16:26.8
4 225 1959 Amanda Kirkeby V 4 MH 16:36.0
5 296 1988 Camille Hartley V 5 SB 16:57.3
6 344 1763 Kyla Burrill V 6 TR 17:05.4
7 295 2122 Elise Hardy V 7 SB 17:17.1
8 357 1765 Jenna Rohlf V 8 TR 17:17.8
9 239 1655 Tara Gallant V 9 NT 17:24.1
10 293 1619 Savannah Blide V 10 SB 17:44.7
11 304 1718 Raylene Chew V 11 SJ 18:02.8
12 223 2123 Patty Hensley V 12 MH 18:47.0
13 301 1989 Danielle Navinski V 13 SB 18:55.9
14 359 1762 Olivia Yale V 14 TR 19:08.5
15 321 1948 Kylee Lyons O 1 ST 19:54.9
16 335 1809 Allyson Swain O 2 ST 19:57.9
17 231 1996 Bryn Anderson O 3 NT 20:14.5
18 264 1913 Kaya Williams O 4 NT 20:25.6
19 302 1539 Bria Riggs V 15 SB 20:40.6
20 215 1796 Meghan Kelley O 5 IV 20:41.9
21 317 2104 Cara Filce V 16 ST 20:42.6
22 342 1761 Emma Beardsley O 6 TR 21:01.7
23 330 1949 Riley Rettig O 7 ST 21:02.8
24 216 2137 Stephanie Homola O 8 IV 22:11.6
25 349 1616 Skyler Flora V 17 TR 22:13.2
26 325 1807 Kerry Norton O 9 ST 22:21.5
27 329 1671 Rebecca Novak V 18 ST 22:32.9
28 308 1986 Emily Barnett O 10 ST 22:55.8
29 227 1636 Kylie LaFramboise O 11 MH 23:11.0
30 338 1672 Christy Walowit V 19 ST 23:22.7
31 332 1674 Janelle Spandau V 20 ST 23:25.5
32 269 2088 Bella Brownwood O 12 NU 23:43.7
33 314 2072 Hailey Chamarro O 13 ST 23:59.4
34 276 1840 Tess Engel O 14 NU 24:02.2
35 328 1722 Liana Novak V 21 ST 24:09.1
36 306 1420 Kate Albrecht O 15 ST 24:36.5
37 280 2120 Delphine Griffith O 16 NU 24:58.0
38 207 2133 Laurel Robinson O 17 CX 25:25.7
39 203 2115 Talia Davies O 18 CX 26:02.5
40 312 1568 Kate Carlson O 19 ST 26:17.1
41 290 2093 Sophie Richnak O 20 NU 26:18.2
42 398 1813 Sara Shade O 21 CX 27:18.1
43 289 2132 Nora Pizzella O 22 NU 27:25.5
44 271 2112 Joy Castro-Wehr O 23 NU 27:25.8
45 292 2139 Miah Taylor O 24 NU 27:25.8
46 309 1942 Kristen Calderon O 25 ST 29:50.6
47 206 2125 Jessica Kostka O 26 CX 31:26.5
48 284 2126 Falyn Lazarus O 27 NU 32:54.8
49 210 2138 Katie Sykes O 28 CX 32:55.2
50 202 2110 Amy Bradshaw O 29 CX 35:50.5
51 272 2114 Kellie Cooke O 30 NU 38:56.2
52 275 2089 Eryn Dixon O 31 NU 44:22.1

 

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS
Place Overall Bib ID # First Name Last Name Class Place in Varsity Place in Open School Time
1 253 1441 Patrick McElravey V 1 NT 13:55.8
2 236 1553 Shane Christian V 2 NT 14:01.0
3 261 1787 Dylan Syben V 3 NT 14:32.6
4 303 1631 Sam Zabell V 4 SB 14:34.8
5 351 1474 Alex Kopytko V 5 TR 15:03.7
6 217 1845 Evan Vomund V 6 IV 15:11.7
7 298 1895 Casey Jobe V 7 SB 15:16.0
8 300 1732 Skyer Mullings V 8 SB 15:24.3
9 345 1523 Aaron Deeter V 9 TR 15:31.7
10 346 1424 Branden Deeter V 10 TR 15:42.8
11 358 1910 Eli Yale V 11 TR 15:54.6
12 212 1767 Brandon Herhusky V 12 IV 16:06.7
13 336 1725 Kyle Swain V 13 ST 16:18.8
14 347 1727 Colin Deurlington V 14 TR 16:22.3
15 323 1667 Tyler Meyers V 15 ST 16:27.9
16 265 1449 Jackson Wood V 16 NT 16:31.1
17 348 1609 Brandon Flora V 17 TR 16:46.6
18 324 1666 Harley Norton V 18 ST 16:55.5
19 355 1733 Ethan Rohlf O 1 TR 17:14.3
20 294 1739 Peter Carroll V 19 SB 17:15.5
21 219 1632 Carson Bold V 20 MH 17:46.6
22 319 1805 Paul Hoefer V 21 ST 18:11.6
23 353 1526 Wally Meier O 2 TR 18:17.0
24 229 1633 Jack Roten V 22 MH 18:19.7
25 228 1634 Philip Oxford V 23 MH 18:25.4
26 333 1954 Chase Stalter V 24 ST 18:42.9
27 213 2119 Owen Graffis O 3 IV 19:05.8
28 310 1723 Chas Carlson O 4 ST 19:45.8
29 222 2118 Calvin Forsythe O 5 MH 20:14.8
30 266 2086 Roy Asher O 6 NU 21:34.1
31 205 2082 Kellen Giuliani O 7 CX 23:25.0
32 281 2090 Lukas Hall-Alba O 8 NU 23:40.1
33 315 1842 Leighton Cook O 9 ST 23:40.5
34 313 1803 Scotty Carlson O 10 ST 24:41.1
35 270 2111 Cody Capella O 11 NU 25:01.9
36 286 2129 Sam Longmire O 12 NU 25:41.2
37 278 2117 Keith Fogle O 13 NU 32:18.7
38 288 2131 Kyle Panno O 14 NU 34:04.9
39 201 2107 Nick Baldoni O CX DNF