10 KILOMETER RACE
Place Overall
First Name Last Name Class Place in Class Sex Place in Sex Bib Time
1 Matthew Gelso MS1 1 M 1 46 27:10.8
2 Russell Kennedy MOJ 1 M 2 49 28:22.3
3 Austin Meng MOJ 2 M 3 54 29:35.2
4 Stefan Benier MS1 2 M 4 52 30:05.8
5 Alex Hamilton MOJ 3 M 5 53 30:27.0
6 Alex Taylor MS1 3 M 6 42 30:30.6
7 Tav Streit MM2 1 M 7 59 31:27.6
8 Michael Collins MS2 1 M 8 97 31:43.4
9 Justin Ondry MJ1 1 M 9 48 31:46.2
10 Patrick McElravey MJ1 2 M 10 45 31:47.0
11 Paul Kovacs MS1 4 M 11 95 31:48.1
12 Jordan McElroy MJ1 3 M 12 44 32:10.7
13 Beth Reid FM5 1 F 1 69 32:23.4
14 Ben Grasseschi MM2 2 M 13 87 32:24.1
15 Glenn Jobe MM6 1 M 14 79 32:27.3
16 Danny Buchanan MM2 3 M 15 109 32:44.7
17 Zack Karas MM1 1 M 16 60 32:53.0
18 Stephanie Howe FS2 1 F 2 98 32:54.2
19 Tim Hill MM4 1 M 17 91 33:00.6
20 Alec Wiltz MJ1 4 M 18 55 33:01.3
21 Rick Reynolds MM5 1 M 19 102 33:19.5
22 Andrew Cobourn MJ1 5 M 20 51 33:31.2
23 David Stover MM6 2 M 21 74 33:32.6
24 Kurt Sable MM2 4 M 22 58 33:48.1
25 Alex Kopytko MJ1 6 M 23 47 33:49.9
26 Dan Hill MM5 2 M 24 92 34:19.1
27 Russell Reid MM6 3 M 25 76 34:37.6
28 Peter Mayfield MM4 2 M 26 88 34:38.7
29 Joe Dengler MM4 3 M 27 61 35:15.4
30 Judy Rabinowitz FM5 2 F 3 90 35:17.6
31 Kari Rust FM3 1 F 4 66 35:36.4
32 Camp Jeff MM3 1 M 28 111 35:48.7
33 Julie Young FM3 2 F 5 68 36:25.3
34 Evan Dion MOJ 4 M 29 50 37:03.8
35 Jeremy Purdy MM3 2 M 30 105 37:46.2
36 Beth Thomas FM3 3 F 6 65 37:51.2
37 Joe Piercy MJ1 7 M 31 43 38:04.0
38 Molly Zurn FM2 1 F 7 64 38:05.3
39 Joseph Rodrigues MOJ 5 M 32 41 38:23.7
40 Mark Clifford MM6 4 M 33 78 38:57.2
41 Mitch Dion MM5 3 M 34 75 39:11.3
42 Val LiCon MM6 5 M 35 96 40:36.6
43 Kelsey Dion FS1 1 F 8 57 40:51.2
44 Martha Bellisle FM5 3 F 9 56 41:00.8
45 Heinrich Klobuczek MM4 4 M 36 62 41:44.2
46 John Cobourn MM7 1 M 37 82 41:47.6
47 Laura Stern FM4 1 F 10 67 42:04.1
48 Andrea Miller FM5 4 F 11 71 42:42.6
49 Andy Pasternak MM3 3 M 38 63 42:44.2
50 Todd Nunan MM6 6 M 39 89 42:59.5
51 Geoff Griffin MM8 1 M 40 81 43:26.1
52 Frank Sarnquist MM8 2 M 41 80 44:25.2
53 Margie LaPoint FM6 1 F 12 70 45:04.0
54 Erick Studenicka MM3 4 M 42 100 46:42.0
55 Jeff Stein MJ1 8 M 43 99 46:48.9
56 Ralph Hendrix MM7 2 M 44 106 47:42.1
57 Louise Wholey FM8 1 F 13 72 48:17.4
58 Mike Shaw MM7 3 M 45 93 48:52.4
59 Debbie Shaw FM6 2 F 14 94 49:37.9
60 Laura Rodrigues FS1 2 F 15 73 49:52.5
61 John Rodrigues MM5 4 M 46 77 52:38.0
62 Adam Lawrence MM6 7 M 47 107 56:50.9
63 Helga Sable FM9 1 F 16 103 59:03.5
64 Doug Thorley MM6 8 M 48 101 1:00:02
65 James Wholey MM7 4 M 49 85 1:00:12
66 Ulrich Luscher MM10 1 M 50 108 1:02:55
67 Robert Owens MM8 3 M 51 104 1:03:22
68 Bill Thauvette MM8 4 M 52 83 1:05:25

 

5 KILOMETER RACE
Place Overall
First Name Last Name Class Place in Class Sex Place in Sex Bib Time
1 Joanne Reid FOJ 1 F 1 38 15:24.3
2 Jackson Rohlf MJ2 1 M 1 1 16:41.9
3 Sam Zabell MJ3 1 M 5 5 16:48.6
4 Katrin Larusson FJ2 1 F 2 18 16:56.0
5 Laurel Fiddler FJ2 2 F 3 20 17:11.2
6 Cassidy Cichowicz FJ1 1 F 4 29 17:16.2
7 Jackson Wood MJ2 2 M 2 2 18:05.0
8 Shane Christian MJ2 3 M 3 3 18:05.6
9 Joelle Romo FJ1 2 F 5 33 18:11.9
10 Bria Riggs FJ2 3 F 6 19 18:27.3
11 Dylan Syben MJ3 2 M 6 8 18:30.1
12 Evan Vomund MJ2 4 M 4 4 19:05.7
13 Raylene Chew FJ2 4 F 7 15 19:42.7
14 Gabrielle Rinne FJ3 1 F 8 28 19:46.1
15 Kelly Habibi FJ1 3 F 9 32 20:16.2
16 Danielle Nivinski FJ2 5 F 10 21 20:35.4
17 Melanie Swick FJ1 4 F 11 31 20:37.4
18 Allie McDaniel FJ1 5 F 12 36 21:29.2
19 Savannah Blide FJ3 2 F 13 24 21:31.9
20 Camille Hartley FJ2 6 F 14 16 21:35.3
21 Robyn Bath Rosenfeld FOJ 2 F 15 30 21:35.6
22 Julian Bordes MJ3 3 M 7 13 21:36.8
23 Skyler Flora FJ2 7 F 16 17 21:53.5
24 Andrew Clusserath MJ3 4 M 8 6 22:01.4
25 Elise Rust FJ4 1 F 17 25 22:09.1
26 Hannah Halvorsen FJ3 3 F 18 27 22:20.4
27 Jake Hamilton MJ3 5 M 9 9 22:21.4
28 Kelsey Brennan FOJ 3 F 19 35 23:20.4
29 Brandon Herhusky MJ3 6 M 10 7 23:32.1
30 Ethan Rohlf MJ3 7 M 11 11 23:58.4
31 Jenna Rohlf FJ3 4 F 20 26 24:07.6
32 Ashley Vomund FJ1 6 F 21 34 24:32.1
33 Celia Arnold FJ3 5 F 22 22 25:27.9
34 John Goodman MM10 1 M 12 86 26:42.3
35 Laura Henze FJ1 7 F 23 14 32:19.3

 

2 KILOMETER RACE
Place Overall
First Name Last Name Class Place in Class Sex Place in Sex Bib Time
1 Haydn Halvorsen MJ5 1 M 1 143 08:33.7
2 Clay McCay-Moran MJ3 1 M 2 141 09:07.2
3 Sina Arnold FJ4 1 F 1 140 09:18.3
4 Emma Purdy FJ6 1 F 2 148 09:41.2
5 Freya Davis FJ4 2 F 3 149 09:44.9
6 Bjorn Halvorsen MJ6 1 M 3 144 09:57.4
7 Ian Smith MJ4 1 M 4 147 10:17.6
8 Jason McCay-Moran MJ4 2 M 5 142 12:51.1
9 Caitlin Smith FJ6 2 F 4 146 15:18.9
10 Finn Collins MJ6 2 M 6 145 16:13.2