10 KILOMETER RACE
PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME CLASS PLACE IN CLASS SEX PLACE IN SEC BIB TIME
1 Alex Taylor MS1 1 M 1 2 23:23.8
2 Phil Violett MS2 1 M 2 86 24:39.0
3 Jordan McElroy MJ1 1 M 3 83 25:18.9
4 Stefan Benier MS1 2 M 4 107 25:25.2
5 Zack Karas MM1 1 M 5 84 25:25.5
6 Beth Reid FM5 1 F 1 39 25:28.7
7 Paul Kovacs MS1 3 M 6 6 25:32.2
8 Jeff Schloss MM5 1 M 7 58 25:36.5
9 Danny Buchanan MM2 1 M 8 115 26:01.7
10 Donatas Ereminas MS2 2 M 9 108 26:11.6
11 Joe Dengler MM4 1 M 10 77 26:20.7
12 Peter Taylor MM6 1 M 11 1 26:52.4
13 Jeremy Purdy MM3 1 M 12 72 27:05.0
14 Kari Rust FM3 1 F 2 42 27:10.5
15 Tom McElroy MM5 2 M 13 111 27:15.1
16 Colby Rook MS1 4 M 14 80 27:16.6
17 Jason Walenta MM2 2 M 15 74 27:42.5
18 Tim Hill MM4 2 M 16 105 27:44.3
19 Alasdair Tutt MJ1 2 M 17 82 27:52.1
20 Jean-Claude Legras MM4 3 M 18 66 28:09.0
21 Peter Mayfield MM4 4 M 19 78 28:12.7
22 Cathy Howard FM4 1 F 3 33 28:21.9
23 Russell Reid MM6 2 M 20 52 28:24.1
24 Bret Sarnquist MM1 2 M 21 103 28:24.1
25 David Adams MM5 3 M 22 62 28:40.6
26 Greg Walker MS2 3 M 23 113 28:43.9
27 Jeff Camp MM3 2 M 24 75 28:54.6
28 Dan Warren MM4 5 M 25 69 28:55.1
29 Kara Lapoint FS1 1 F 4 32 29:06.1
30 Beth Thomas FM3 2 F 5 41 29:08.7
31 Judy Rabinowitz FM5 2 F 6 93 29:10.6
32 Julie Young FM3 3 F 7 36 29:33.1
33 Cassidy Cichowicz FJ1 1 F 8 110 29:36.9
34 Mitch Dion MM5 4 M 26 53 29:43.9
35 Laura Stern FM4 2 F 9 37 29:49.2
36 Molly Zurn FM2 1 F 10 34 29:54.6
37 Paul McKenzie MM6 3 M 27 55 30:04.1
38 Axel Redemann MM4 6 M 28 99 30:04.2
39 John Ariza MM4 7 M 29 67 30:08.9
40 Raylene Chew FJ2 1 F 11 15 30:14.1
41 Susan Reynolds FM5 3 F 12 89 30:20.4
42 Joe Piercy MJ1 3 M 30 85 30:20.6
43 Mark Clifford MM6 4 M 31 59 30:29.2
44 Debbie Hakansson FM5 4 F 13 88 30:43.9
45 Ralph Johnson MM7 1 M 32 48 30:59.4
46 Bruce Eisner MM6 5 M 33 96 31:00.7
47 Grae Davis MM3 3 M 34 90 31:07.0
48 Kyle Brutschy MM4 8 M 35 71 31:25.8
49 Rik Eckert MM4 9 M 36 81 31:29.2
50 Andy Pasternak MM3 4 M 37 63 31:38.8
51 Erick Studenicka MM3 5 M 38 114 31:41.5
52 Joel Chew MM3 6 M 39 68 31:43.3
53 Mischel Sable FM4 3 F 14 87 31:48.0
54 Adrian Tieslau MM2 3 M 40 117 31:50.1
55 Martha Bellisle FM5 5 F 15 40 31:58.1
56 Josef Hafner MM3 7 M 41 92 32:23.1
57 James Rosen MM7 2 M 42 47 32:25.7
58 Casey Wright FJ1 2 F 16 79 32:33.9
59 John Cobourn MM7 3 M 43 46 32:56.5
60 Trevor Hallstein MM2 4 M 44 64 33:11.8
61 Bill Raitter MM3 8 M 45 112 33:33.3
62 June Lane FM7 1 F 17 11 33:37.8
63 Ed Klotz MM5 5 M 46 56 33:38.2
64 Bernie Nelson FS1 2 F 18 31 33:46.7
65 Jay Hopkins MM5 6 M 47 61 33:52.3
66 Peter Werbel MM7 4 M 48 109 34:08.2
67 Blair Romer MM5 7 M 49 60 34:15.6
68 Ronice Goebel FM6 1 F 19 35 34:49.6
69 Geoff Griffin MM8 1 M 50 49 34:58.6
70 Margie LaPoint FM6 2 F 20 43 35:57.7
71 David Foster MM6 6 M 51 54 36:29.1
72 Andrew Sindel MOJ 1 M 52 91 36:39.5
73 Frank Sarnquist MM8 2 M 53 102 37:07.1
74 Kelly Habibi FJ1 3 F 21 29 37:13.7
75 Bruce Culbertson MM6 7 M 54 98 37:15.1
76 Ken Rose MM4 10 M 55 65 37:22.8
77 Allie McDaniel FJ1 4 F 22 7 37:26.8
78 Louise Wholey FM8 1 F 23 44 37:51.6
79 Brad Peik MM3 9 M 56 100 37:58.5
80 Debbie Shaw FM6 3 F 24 38 38:04.9
81 Michael Cohen MM8 3 M 57 50 38:26.8
82 Mike Shaw MM7 5 M 58 51 40:09.5
83 Sandy Hill FM6 4 F 25 95 40:33.9
84 Raoul Kaufman MM7 6 M 59 97 41:06.1
85 David Groechel MM4 11 M 60 76 42:22.9
86 Ulrich Luscher MM10 1 M 61 45 43:54.7
87 John Goodman MM10 2 M 62 94 44:31.2
88 William Thauvette MM8 4 M 63 101 45:38.2
89 Joe McDaniel MM5 8 M 64 57 47:26.9
90 Mary Wholey FM1 1 F 26 116 51:40.9
91 Marilyn Modafferi FM8 2 F 27 104 58:12.2
92 Joanne Reid FOJ 1 F 28 30 DNS
93 John Hommeyer MM3 10 M 65 70 DNS
94 Heinrich Klobuczek MM4 12 M 66 73 DNS

 

5 KILOMETER RACE
PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME CLASS PLACE IN CLASS SEX PLACE IN SEC BIB TIME
1 Julien Bordes MJ3 1 M 1 106 14:00.6
2 Alex Gibson MJ1 1 M 2 12 14:32.2
3 Sam Zabell MJ3 2 M 3 21 14:35.6
4 Evan Vomund MJ2 1 M 4 18 15:09.6
5 Lachlan Thomas MJ2 2 M 5 14 15:10.2
6 Hedda Cooper FJ1 1 F 1 9 15:16.3
7 Skyler Mullings MJ3 3 M 6 25 15:42.8
8 Kelsey Dion FS1 1 F 2 3 15:52.8
9 Skyler Flora FJ2 1 F 3 16 16:00.4
10 Savannah Blide FJ3 1 F 4 20 16:18.3
11 Xanthea Dewez FJ2 2 F 5 13 16:21.0
12 Nathan Ariza MJ3 4 M 7 22 16:40.5
13 Tilly Pascoe FJ2 3 F 6 8 16:41.2
14 Branden Flora MJ2 3 M 8 17 16:46.2
15 Kyla Burrill FJ3 2 F 7 24 16:54.5
16 Elise Rust FJ4 1 F 8 26 17:08.9
17 Celia Arnold FJ3 3 F 9 23 18:16.3
18 Ellie Phillips FOJ 1 F 10 5 18:16.6
19 Wesley Romer MJ4 1 M 9 27 18:43.9
20 Molly Murray FOJ 2 F 11 4 18:48.6
21 Ashley Vomund FJ1 2 F 12 10 18:59.4
22 Doug Cichowicz MM5 1 M 10 118 21:36.3
23 Celia Boyle FM5 1 F 13 28 24:32.2
24 Paulina Thrasher FJ3 4 F 14 19 DNS

 

2 KILOMETER RACE
PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME CLASS PLACE IN CLASS SEX PLACE IN SEC BIB TIME
1 Clay McCay-Moran MJ3 1 M 1 140 06:54.0
2 Sina Arnold FJ4 1 F 1 148 07:05.5
3 Kianna Mullings FJ5 1 F 2 142 07:53.6
4 Keelin Davis FJ4 2 F 3 150 08:12.6
5 Emma Purdy FJ6 1 F 4 144 08:17.1
6 Ava Rust FJ5 2 F 5 143 08:23.2
7 Freya Davis FJ4 3 F 6 149 08:24.4
8 Rowan Davis MJ5 1 M 2 135 10:26.2
9 Jason McCay-Moran MJ4 1 M 3 141 11:10.8
10 Sophia Brutschy FJ4 4 F 7 145 12:20.2
11 Gabrielle Rinne FJ3 1 F 8 147 DNS
12 Trent Hommeyer MJ3 2 M 4 146 DNS