HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS
Place In Class First Name Last Name Time Class Sex Place in Sex School Bib #
1 Peter Carroll 17:17.3 V M SB 1 292
2 JC Schoonmaker 17:49.6 V M NT 2 246
3 Dylan Syben 17:55.5 V M NT 3 249
4 Casey Jobe 18:17.8 V M TR 4 345
5 Connor Kusumoto 18:30.0 V M MH 5 231
6 Julien Bordes 18:42.1 V M NT 6 239
7 Cameron Goldstone 19:55.5 V M NT 7 240
8 Orion Maxwell 20:27.0 V M ST 8 316
9 Ethan Rohlf 20:37.9 V M TR 9 348
10 Christopher Miller 20:44.7 V M TR 10 347
11 Tyler Ferrera 20:57.7 V M TR 11 342
12 Carson Bold 21:52.0 V M MH 12 227
13 Paul Hoefer 21:59.7 V M ST 13 309
14 Colin Deurlington 22:25.4 V M TR 14 341
15 Kyle  Ferguson 22:34.6 V M ST 16 304
16 Chase Stalter 23:26.7 V M ST 19 322
17 Daniel Sandborn 23:42.5 V M ST 21 319
18 Zach Smith 24:29.8 V M TR 23 350
19 Paul Mutz 24:42.3 V M ST 26 318
20 Freeman George 24:58.4 V M ST 27 308
21 Max Morgan 25:30.5 V M ST 28 317
22 Patrick MacAuley 25:34.4 V M TR 29 346
HIGH SCHOOL JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS
Place In Class First Name Last Name Time Class Sex Place in Sex School Bib #
1 Nelson Bedient 22:30.1 O M IV 15 218
2 Tanner Richnak 23:12.9 O M NU 17 273
3 Jacob Mahler 23:20.6 O M MH 18 232
4 Jake Inclan 23:28.3 O M NT 20 244
5 Roy Asher 23:52.1 O M NU 22 265
6 Cody Capella 24:33.6 O M NU 24 266
7 Connor Hipsley 24:37.2 O M NT 25 242
8 Charlie Filce 25:45.5 O M ST 30 306
9 Dillon Lemons 25:53.1 O M ST 31 313
10 David Holmes 26:06.5 O M ST 32 310
11 Kyle Panno 26:45.2 O M NU 33 272
12 Matthew  Barnett 27:37.1 O M ST 34 302
13 JP Embry 28:46.3 O M ST 35 303
14 Ben Longmire 28:58.8 O M NU 36 270
15 Zakary Lang 29:35.0 O M NU 37 268
16 Sam Longmire 29:37.3 O M NU 38 271
17 Alex Manos 32:18.6 O M CX 39 202
18 Nick Appert 32:21.2 O M CX 40 201
HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS
Place In Class First Name Last Name Time Class Sex Place in Sex School Bib #
1 Quinn Lehmkuhl 21:58.9 V F NT 1 257
2 Tara Gallant 22:39.6 V F NT 2 253
3 Lizzie Larkins 23:20.2 V F TR 3 360
4 Amanda Kirkeby 23:27.9 V F MH 4 238
5 Kyla Burrill 24:20.2 V F TR 5 354
6 Ursula Volz 24:28.0 V F IV 6 225
7 Eleanore Hamilton 24:32.8 V F SB 7 301
8 Claire Lang-Ree 24:36.2 V F TR 8 359
9 Grace Bronstone 24:43.6 V F TR 9 353
10 Kaya Williams 25:19.7 V F NT 10 264
11 Jenna Rohlf 25:30.9 V F TR 11 366
12 Bri Parker 25:35.8 V F TR 12 364
13 Chloe Gorman 25:36.2 V F SB 13 299
14 Camille Syben 25:54.0 V F NT 14 261
15 Allyson Swain 27:13.8 V F ST 16 335
16 Cara Filce 27:48.2 V F ST 18 328
17 Ingrid Roske 29:49.4 V F NT 24 260
18 Kylee Lyons 29:53.4 V F ST 25 329
19 Jessie Brown 30:14.9 V F ST 26 324
HIGH SCHOOL JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
Place In Class First Name Last Name Time Class Sex Place in Sex School Bib #
1 Abby Baier 26:21.1 O F TR 15 351
2 Lindsey Twomey 27:29.9 O F NT 17 262
3 Erika Wolf 27:56.4 O F NU 19 290
4 Nora Pizzella 29:25.1 O F NU 20 285
5 Ariana Kendall 29:26.4 O F TR 21 358
6 Anya Cooper-Hynell 29:28.9 O F NU 22 278
7 Bryn Anderson 29:40.8 O F NT 23 250
8 Matea Montanaro 30:31.3 O F NU 27 284
9 Haley Perkins 31:20.7 O F NT 28 259
10 Bella Brownwood 32:23.2 O F NU 29 276
11 Talia  Davies 32:55.1 O F CX 30 206
12 Mia  Herrera 33:04.1 O F TR 31 357
13 Kristen Gallant 33:17.5 O F NT 32 254
14 Margaret Whitlock 34:21.8 O F NU 33 289
15 Jen Hierman 34:52.8 O F NU 34 281
16 Cas  Dalsey 35:12.4 O F TR 35 340
17 Grace Rosburg 35:16.6 O F ST 36 331
18 Kerry Norton 36:02.5 O F ST 37 330
19 Natsuki Ueno 36:44.6 O F NU 38 287
20 Falyn Lazarus 37:29.2 O F NU 39 282
21 Savannah Porter 38:22.2 O F CX 40 209
22 Skylyn Brock 39:10.9 O F ST 41 323
23 Junet Bedayn 40:38.9 O F NU 42 275
24 Laura Richter 41:26.2 O F CX 43 212
25 Taylor  Power 41:47.9 O F CX 44 211
26 Sio Cook 43:00.9 O F ST 45 325
27 Sunny Gorba 44:17.4 O F CX 46 207
28 Amy  Bradshaw 44:35.5 O F CX 47 203
29 Siyu Wang 45:25.3 O F NU 48 288
30 Theresa Sandborn 47:56.4 O F ST 49 332
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
Place In Class First Name Last Name Time Class Sex Place in Sex School
1 Haydn Halvorsen 13:01.6 MS M SB 144
2 Cooper Anderson 14:07.4 MS M NM 22
3 Max Roske 14:13.4 MS M NM 96
4 Nate Cutler 14:50.3 MS M NM 36
5 Murphy Scott 15:32.7 MS M NM 100
6 Jared Mahler 15:45.0 MS M MM 20
7 Zach Larson 15:49.3 MS M AC 442
8 Jacob Gramanz 15:57.5 MS M NM 72
9 Nikolas Burkhart 16:07.7 MS M NM 30
10 K.C. Larkins 16:32.6 MS M AC 440
11 Andrew Bourke 16:49.7 MS M NM 26
12 Alan Tester 16:51.2 MS M AC 470
13 Bjorn Halvorsen 17:06.7 MS M AC 428
14 Sam Sheridan 17:11.2 MS M NM 126
15 Sander Brun 17:22.8 MS M AC 410
16 Phoenix Sanchez 17:28.8 MS M NM 98
17 Cooper Honeywell 17:29.8 MS M NM 80
18 Nicholas Baier 17:31.5 MS M AC 404
19 Elliot Rost 17:33.0 MS M AC 462
20 Bodhi Kuzyk 17:40.5 MS M NM 84
21 Riley Hacker 17:41.6 MS M NM 74
22 Jordy Guldman 17:45.0 MS M AC 424
23 Ryan  Newberger 17:49.3 MS M SM 164
24 Steffen Cuneo 17:55.6 MS M AC 416
25 Christopher Hoefer 18:01.9 MS M SM 156
26 Josh Novak 18:03.8 MS M SM 166
27 Nick Rae 18:10.1 MS M AC 458
28 Tanner Halberstadt 18:12.4 MS M AC 426
29 Mike Lampe 18:14.7 MS M LT 8
30 Cody Flynn 18:19.8 MS M AC 420
31 Hayden Sumner 18:29.7 MS M AC 468
32 Calin Laine 18:38.0 MS M AC 436
33 Antonio Frankenberg 18:47.9 MS M NM 60
34 Ids Propstra 19:04.4 MS M AC 456
35 Hayden Milo Hunt 19:05.6 MS M AC 432
36 Thomas Hipsley 19:07.9 MS M NM 78
37 Etienne Bordes 19:12.8 MS M NM 24
38 Koson Verkler 19:21.8 MS M NM 2
39 Jed Downing 19:24.3 MS M AC 418
40 Alex Whitham 20:10.1 MS M NM 140
41 Nathan Gracey 20:14.9 MS M NM 68
42 Robert Nordby 20:17.5 MS M NM 90
43 Jeremiah Dahl 20:18.6 MS M SM 154
44 Blake Conner 20:36.3 MS M NM 34
45 Oliver Fralick 20:37.2 MS M NM 40
46 Max Gordon 20:47.1 MS M AC 422
47 Vincenzo Pellegrino 21:10.9 MS M AC 454
48 Nate Whisler 21:12.1 MS M NM 128
49 Aaron Bronstone 21:12.7 MS M AC 408
50 Makai Fraas 21:25.9 MS M NM 38
51 Benjamin Breuch 21:27.8 MS M AC 406
52 Calvins Holmes 21:29.6 MS M SM 158
53 Forrest Mccann 22:16.4 MS M SM 162
54 Montana Montgomery 22:26.7 MS M AC 450
55 Nathan Carney 22:30.1 MS M SM 152
56 Kip Kosch 22:38.8 MS M NM 82
57 Tyler Frankenberg 23:01.0 MS M NM 58
58 Kol Hanson 23:08.8 MS M AC 430
59 Cameron Trummer 23:15.4 MS M AC 472
60 Evan Anderson 23:18.9 MS M AC 402
61 Ben Anderson 23:39.1 MS M AC 400
62 Nicholas Scalzo 24:00.8 MS M AC 466
63 Calvin Burau 24:05.4 MS M NM 28
64 Cole Jacobson 24:41.1 MS M AC 434
65 Chase Montgomery 24:45.9 MS M AC 448
66 Jack Morse 25:20.3 MS M NM 88
67 Sean Busse 25:40.4 MS M LT 6
68 Ethan Bindel 25:44.4 MS M SM 150
69 Tom  Schmenk 26:22.0 MS M TE 248
70 Thaddeus Hamby 26:52.8 MS M TE 244
71 Justin Whitham 27:17.6 MS M NM 130
72 Devin Adams 34:28.3 MS M SM 148
73 Christian Mason 36:39.9 MS M SM 160
74 Jesse Meyer 36:50.2 MS M AC 446
75 Wylie Clark 40:11.3 MS M NM 32
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
Place In Class First Name Last Name Time Class Sex Place in Sex School
1 Nina Seemann 15:51.0 MS F NM 87
2 Ella Kuzyk 15:51.5 MS F NM 63
3 Frances Hamilton 16:30.1 MS F AC 429
4 Sofia Sanchez 16:48.0 MS F NM 81
5 Alexia Craven 17:04.8 MS F MM 13
6 Kianna Mullings 17:21.3 MS F AC 445
7 Megan Flynn 17:46.9 MS F AC 425
8 Britta Winans 17:58.1 MS F AC 471
9 Lexie Madigan 18:20.1 MS F IN 3
10 Kili Lehkmkuhl 18:28.9 MS F NM 65
11 Lily Murname 18:35.9 MS F NM 69
12 Marea Adams 18:53.3 MS F AC 401
13 Emma Purdy 18:59.3 MS F AC 453
14 Caitlin Smith 19:00.3 MS F AC 457
15 Madison Earley 19:15.8 MS F AC 419
16 Natalie Lang-Ree 19:20.2 MS F AC 435
17 Cami Carter 19:27.9 MS F NM 33
18 Robin Ferris 19:42.0 MS F MM 15
19 Casey Garrity 20:12.8 MS F NM 37
20 Amelia Swanson 20:41.5 MS F AC 461
21 Jada Brown 20:52.2 MS F AC 407
22 Mera Schoonmaker 21:00.9 MS F NM 83
23 Hope Anderson 21:06.8 MS F NM 23
24 Hana Mazur 21:12.4 MS F AC 437
25 AnnElise Cuneo 21:21.7 MS F AC 413
26 Tashi  Ferris 21:34.9 MS F TE 155
27 Sidney Earley 21:41.1 MS F AC 421
28 Reilly Scott 21:44.6 MS F NM 85
29 Sydney Torres 22:04.9 MS F AC 469
30 Eliza Seelenfreund 22:13.2 MS F AC 455
31 Marije Propstra 22:27.4 MS F AC 451
32 Kaitlyn Janese 23:02.5 MS F SM 141
33 Izzy  Miller 23:05.3 MS F TE 157
34 Ana Ting Osterhuber 23:24.9 MS F NM 71
35 Nina Burt 23:27.1 MS F NM 29
36 Teah Williams 23:30.9 MS F NM 91
37 Alaina Hill 23:37.5 MS F NM 39
38 Riana Bindel 24:00.9 MS F SM 93
39 Hannah Trew 24:36.0 MS F SM 147
40 Kaia Brown 25:09.7 MS F AC 405
41 Cloe Panziera 25:16.5 MS F AC 449
42 Hope Szczurek 25:29.9 MS F AC 463
43 Anna  Wright 25:42.8 MS F TE 159
44 Clarice Ferguson 26:01.9 MS F SM 127
45 Jenna Elliott 26:08.3 MS F AC 423
46 Allison Barnett 26:08.6 MS F TE 273
47 Hannah Linaweaver 26:10.0 MS F MM 17
48 Claire Roberts 26:49.7 MS F NM 79
49 Paige Battaglia 26:59.7 MS F NM 25
50 Kimball Burau 27:17.3 MS F NM 27
51 Reaghan Moore 27:59.6 MS F AC 443
52 Riley Cain 29:45.6 MS F SM 95
53 Sarah Carlson 29:45.9 MS F SM 97
54 Summer  Benjamin 32:02.1 MS F TE 151
55 Nicole Morgan 33:29.0 MS F SM 143
56 Lauren Stokes 33:46.3 MS F SM 145
57 Sierra Dahl 37:19.9 MS F SM 99

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL TEAM POINTS
BOYS     GIRLS
PLACE SCHOOL POINTS   PLACE SCHOOL POINTS
1 North Tahoe 390   1 North Tahoe 387
2 Alder Creek 364   2 Alder Creek 380
3 South Tahoe 337   3 South Tahoe 326
4 Lake Tahoe 162   4 Tahoe Expeditionary 326
5 Tahoe Expeditionary 155   5 Mammoth 94
6 Sugar Bowl 100   6 Independent 92
7 Mammoth 95   7 Lake Tahoe School 0
        8 Sugar Bowl 0