HIGH SCHOOL GIRlS
Place First Name Last Name Time School Class Place in Class Bib #
1 Savannah Blide 16:28.4 SB V 1 298
2 Quinn Lehmkuhl 16:35.2 NT V 2 257
3 Amanda Kirkeby 16:46.9 MH V 3 238
4 Grace Bronstone 17:48.2 TR V 4 353
5 Tara Gallant 18:10.2 NT V 5 253
6 Eleanore Hamilton 18:19.2 SB V 6 301
7 Chloe Gorman 18:30.1 SB V 7 299
8 Carrie Bradley 18:33.1 TR V 8 352
9 Camille Syben 18:35.3 NT V 9 261
10 Kaya Williams 18:36.1 NT V 10 264
11 Claire Lang-Ree 18:41.2 TR V 11 359
12 Bri Parker 18:44.7 TR V 12 364
13 Jenna Rohlf 19:13.7 TR V 13 366
14 Allyson Swain 19:19.8 ST V 14 335
15 Megan Burrill 19:22.2 TR O 1 355
16 Cara Filce 19:32.7 ST V 15 328
17 Nora Pizzella 21:03.2 NU O 2 285
18 Erika Wolf 21:19.0 NU O 3 290
19 Jessica Lebedeff 21:47.8 TR O 4 361
20 Lindsey Twomey 21:58.1 NT O 5 262
21 Jessie Brown 22:46.8 ST V 16 324
22 Ingrid Roske 22:50.5 NT V 17 260
23 Tatum Whatford 22:56.1 ST V 18 336
24 Bryn Anderson 22:59.2 NT O 6 250
25 Haley Perkins 23:00.0 NT O 7 259
26 Matea Montanaro 23:32.1 NU O 8 284
27 Kylee Lyons 24:10.6 ST V 19 329
28 Cas Dalsey 24:29.2 TR O 9 340
29 Anya Cooper-Hynell 24:37.1 NU O 10 278
30 Bella Brownwood 24:57.3 NU O 11 276
31 Margaret Whitlock 25:30.3 NU O 12 289
32 Delphine Griffith 25:56.8 NU O 13 280
33 Jen Hierman 26:02.5 NU O 14 281
34 Mia  Herrera 26:15.6 TR O 15 357
35 Grace Rosburg 26:41.7 ST O 16 331
36 Kristen Gallant 26:56.8 NT O 17 254
37 Kerry Norton 27:48.8 ST O 18 330
38 Carly Cramer 27:51.5 CX O 19 205
39 Falyn Lazarus 28:26.9 NU O 20 282
40 Emma Sower 29:19.6 ST V 20 333
41 Katie  Sykes 29:32.1 CX O 21 213
42 Savannah Porter 29:43.3 CX O 22 209
43 Amy  Bradshaw 30:09.5 CX O 23 203
44 Laura Richter 30:13.8 CX O 24 212
45 Sunny Gorba 30:38.6 CX O 25 207
46 Natsuki Ueno 31:38.1 NU O 26 287
47 Theresa Sandborn 31:48.3 ST O 27 332
48 Siyu Wang 32:10.1 NU O 28 288
49 CJ Green 36:20.2 CX O 29 208
50 Sio Cook 36:29.3 ST O 30 325
HIGH SCHOOL BOYS
Place First Name Last Name Time School Class Place in Class Bib #
1 Peter Carroll 13:32.3 SB V 1 292
2 Skyer Mullings 13:36.9 SB V 2 295
3 Ryland Belisle 13:42.1 SB V 3 291
4 Trace Calvin 13:45.0 MH V 4 228
5 JC Schoonmaker 13:58.2 NT V 5 246
6 Casey Jobe 14:19.0 TR V 6 345
7 Connor Kusumoto 14:36.6 MH V 7 231
8 Calvin  Forsythe 14:39.7 MH V 8 230
9 David Dalicandro 15:54.9 TR V 9 339
10 Tyler Ferrera 15:58.2 TR V 10 342
11 Ian Smith 16:09.4 TR V 11 349
12 Orion Maxwell 16:17.9 ST V 12 316
13 Cameron Goldstone 16:19.7 NT V 13 240
14 Christopher Miller 16:20.9 TR V 14 347
15 Ethan Rohlf 16:27.8 TR V 15 348
16 Paul Hoefer 17:05.7 ST V 16 309
17 Brandon Flora 17:33.2 TR V 17 344
18 Colin Deurlington 17:50.5 TR V 18 341
19 Ryan Eppolito 18:00.2 IV V 19 219
20 Jacob Mahler 18:01.5 MH O 1 232
21 Eddie Matthiessen 18:02.3 MH O 2 234
22 Patrick MacAuley 18:13.0 TR V 19 346
23 Connor Hipsley 18:19.5 NT O 3 242
24 Kyle  Ferguson 18:21.8 ST V 20 304
25 Roy Asher 18:52.5 NU O 4 265
26 Tanner Richnak 18:58.3 NU O 5 273
27 Mario Mangiarcina 19:03.2 ST V 21 315
28 Daniel Sandborn 19:10.1 ST V 22 319
29 Jake Inclan 19:19.7 NT O 6 244
30 Nelson Bedient 19:32.6 IV O 7 218
31 Paul Mutz 19:33.4 ST V 23 318
32 Cody Capella 20:35.1 NU O 8 266
33 Charlie Filce 20:49.1 ST O 9 306
34 Nicholas Powell 21:01.8 IV O 10 220
35 JP Embry 21:25.1 ST O 11 303
36 Bissonette Tanner 21:39.6 MH O 12 235
37 Max Morgan 21:43.7 ST V 24 317
38 Dillon King 21:59.2 ST O 13 312
39 Sam Longmire 22:06.3 NU O 14 271
40 Kyle Panno 22:17.6 NU O 15 272
41 Dillon Lemons 22:26.5 ST O 16 313
42 David Holmes 22:36.8 ST O 17 310
43 Matthew  Barnett 24:21.4 ST O 18 302
44 Ben Longmire 24:59.0 NU O 19 270
45 Zakary Lang 25:05.2 NU O 20 268
46 Keith Fogle 26:00.7 NU O 21 267
47 Nick Appert 26:22.8 CX O 22 201
48 Alex Manos 29:57.4 CX O 23 202
49 Ben Sherwin 30:07.6 ST O 24 321
HIGH SCHOOL TEAM RANKINGS
BOYS   GIRLS  
1 Truckee   1 North Tahoe
2 Mammoth   2 Truckee
3 Sugar Bowl   3 Sugar Bowl
4 North Tahoe   4 South Tahoe
5 South Tahoe   5 Nevada Union
6 Nevada Union   6 Colfax
7 Incline   7 Mammoth
8 Colfax      
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRlS
Place First Name Last Name Time Sex School Bib #
1 Sofia Sanchez 08:51.8 F NM 81
2 Ella Kuzyk 09:32.5 F NM 63
3 Alexia Craven 09:38.4 F MM 13
4 Kianna Mullings 09:39.9 F AC 445
5 Britta Winans 09:40.6 F AC 471
6 Frances Hamilton 10:00.0 F AC 429
7 Megan Flynn 10:22.9 F AC 425
8 Natalie Lang-Ree 10:33.8 F AC 435
9 Lexie Madigan 10:35.3 F IN 3
10 Adelaide McDermott 10:47.4 F AC 441
11 Emma Purdy 10:55.5 F AC 453
12 Nina Seeman 10:57.8 F NM 87
13 Caitlin Smith 11:00.6 F AC 457
14 Jada Brown 11:10.3 F AC 407
15 Lily Murname 11:11.8 F NM 69
16 Sydney Torres 11:12.8 F AC 469
17 Zoe Brunings 11:17.9 F AC 409
18 AnnElise Cuneo 11:20.3 F AC 413
19 Lauren Tanner 11:23.1 F AC 465
20 Kili Lehkmkuhl 11:24.3 F NM 65
21 Zoey McCullough 11:34.1 F AC 439
22 Carly Davis 11:58.6 F AC 417
23 Marije Propstra 12:04.8 F AC 451
24 Hope Anderson 12:09.2 F NM 23
25 Amelia Swanson 12:11.4 F AC 461
26 Annika Thayer 12:19.7 F AC 467
27 Casey Garrity 12:31.0 F NM 37
28 Cami Carter 12:31.7 F NM 33
29 Kaitlyn Janese 12:41.1 F SM 141
30 Hana Mazur 12:44.8 F AC 437
31 Alaina Hill 12:51.4 F NM 39
32 Lola Tieslau 13:01.8 F NM 89
33 Mera Schoonmaker 13:07.3 F NM 83
34 Eliza Seelenfreund 13:12.6 F AC 455
35 Sophia Sullivan 13:14.8 F AC 459
36 Rachel Heath 13:18.6 F AC 431
37 Sidney Earley 13:23.2 F AC 421
38 Cloe Panziera 13:25.1 F AC 449
39 Ana Ting Osterhuber 13:26.9 F NM 71
40 Paige Battaglia 13:41.2 F NM 25
41 Kate Gaffney 13:46.5 F NM 35
42 Nina Burt 14:01.4 F NM 29
43 Teah Williams 14:02.7 F NM 91
44 Jenna Elliott 14:04.3 F AC 423
45 Claire Roberts 14:10.6 F NM 79
46 Logan Phillips 14:19.4 F NM 73
47 Emily Holbrook 14:26.4 F AC 433
48 Clarice Ferguson 14:27.2 F SM 127
49 Jade Bullock 14:28.4 F AC 411
50 Kimball Burau 14:38.0 F NM 27
51 Kaia Brown 14:40.2 F AC 405
52 Nicole Morgan 15:09.5 F SM 143
53 Reaghan Moore 15:14.4 F AC 443
54 Hannah Trew 15:15.4 F SM 147
55 Riana Bindel 16:32.4 F SM 93
56 Riley Cain 17:39.4 F SM 95
57 Lauren Stokes 18:03.4 F SM 145
58 Lucy Vasquez 18:05.7 F SM 149
59 Janene McKelvey 19:45.5 F NM 67
60 Sierra Dahl 20:52.1 F SM 99
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
Place First Name Last Name Time Sex School Bib #
1 Haydn Halvorsen 07:24.1 M SB 144
2 Nate Cutler 07:30.6 M NM 36
3 Cooper Anderson 08:00.0 M NM 22
4 Max Roske 08:21.0 M NM 96
5 Zach Larson 08:23.9 M AC 442
6 Jared Mahler 08:46.8 M MM 20
7 K.C. Larkins 09:18.7 M AC 440
8 Bjorn Halvorsen 09:20.9 M AC 428
9 Riley Hacker 09:31.0 M NM 74
10 Nikolas Burkhart 09:36.3 M NM 30
11 Alan Tester 09:38.1 M AC 470
12 Murphy Scott 09:45.5 M NM 100
13 Andrew Bourke 09:50.3 M NM 26
14 Tanner Halberstadt 09:57.8 M AC 426
15 Nick Rae 09:59.5 M AC 458
16 Phoenix Sanchez 10:00.5 M NM 98
17 Jordy Guldman 10:01.6 M AC 424
18 Elliot Rost 10:22.3 M AC 462
19 Steffen Cuneo 10:23.2 M AC 416
20 Sam Sheridan 10:25.0 M NM 126
21 Hayden Milo Hunt 10:28.5 M AC 432
22 Jacob Gramanz 10:29.3 M NM 72
23 Christopher Hoefer 10:30.0 M SM 156
24 Cody Flynn 10:30.7 M AC 420
25 Koson Verkler 10:32.2 M NM 2
26 Harry Rodriguez 10:34.1 M AC 460
27 Ids Propstra 10:41.6 M AC 456
28 Calin Laine 10:43.9 M AC 436
29 Mike Lampe 10:46.7 M LT 8
30 Alex Whitham 10:47.8 M NM 140
31 Myles Chisholm 10:56.2 M AC 414
32 Cooper Honeywell 10:57.1 M NM 80
33 Hayden Sumner 10:57.9 M AC 468
34 Sander Brun 11:00.8 M AC 410
35 Jed Downing 11:01.4 M AC 418
36 Luca Robillard 11:03.0 M NM 94
37 Nathan Gracey 11:09.1 M NM 68
38 Antonio Frankenberg 11:23.8 M NM 60
39 Robert Nordby 11:29.7 M NM 90
40 Aaron Bronstone 11:35.4 M AC 408
41 Montana Montgomery 11:40.1 M AC 450
42 Calvin Burau 11:51.2 M NM 28
43 Thomas Hipsley 11:55.4 M NM 78
44 Carson Murphy 12:07.9 M AC 452
45 Nate Whisler 12:09.7 M NM 128
46 Carson Lamberth 12:27.1 M NM 86
47 Sawyer Laine 12:27.9 M AC 438
48 Oliver Fralick 12:35.2 M NM 40
49 Guthrie Goss 12:36.2 M NM 66
50 Evan Anderson 12:40.6 M AC 402
51 Kol Hanson 12:45.9 M AC 430
52 Vincenzo Pellegrino 12:51.7 M AC 454
53 Benjamin Breuch 12:52.5 M AC 406
54 Forrest Mccann 12:53.3 M SM 162
55 Felix Gramanz 13:05.9 M NM 70
56 Max Rock 13:14.9 M LT 12
57 Nathan Carney 13:20.6 M SM 152
58 Jeremiah Dahl 13:21.5 M SM 154
59 Calvins Holmes 13:22.3 M SM 158
60 Cameron Trummer 13:23.3 M AC 472
61 Cole Jacobson 13:25.8 M AC 434
62 Max Gordon 13:28.9 M AC 422
63 Chase Montgomery 13:30.1 M AC 448
64 Cole McGeorge 13:30.9 M AC 444
65 Owen Chisholm 13:38.8 M AC 412
66 Ben Anderson 13:40.4 M AC 400
67 Clyde Rypins 13:47.5 M SM 168
68 Justin Whitham 13:50.8 M NM 130
69 Kip Kosch 13:54.1 M NM 82
70 Tyler Frankenberg 13:55.9 M NM 58
71 Nicholas Scalzo 14:23.1 M AC 466
72 Tommy Ornburg 14:35.3 M LT 10
73 Ethan Bindel 15:18.5 M SM 150
74 Noah Scalzo 17:27.9 M AC 464
75 Wylie Clark 21:16.0 M NM 32
76 Devin Adams 25:27.2 M SM 148
77 Christian Mason 28:34.5 M SM 160
MIDDLE SCHOOL POINTS
BOYS     GIRLS
PLACE SCHOOL POINTS   PLACE SCHOOL POINTS
1 North Tahoe 386   1 Alder Creek 382
2 Alder Creek 373   2 North Tahoe 378
3 South Tahoe 333   3 South Tahoe 338
4 Lake Tahoe 168   4 Mammoth 98
5 Sugar Bowl 100   4 Sugar Bowl 98
6 Mammoth 95   5 Independent 92