PRO RACE
Place Bib First Last Gender Class Division Prone Prone Standing Standing Time
1 1 Patrick Johnson M S Pro 4 2 2 3 34:04.16
2 4 Peter Carroll M U18 Pro 1 0 2 1 35:27.65
3 2 Sam Zabell M U18 Pro 2 1 2 3 37:08.64
4 3 Phillip Violett M S Pro 5 3 3 3 40:31.96
5 6 Dave Eastwood M M Pro 2 1 2 3 41:19.12
6 5 William Hulbert M M Pro 3 2 3 2 44:03.52
7 20 Clayton Mendel M M Pro 0 2 1 2 46:07.32
8 19 Keith Weiland M M Pro 2 4 4 3 46:27.13
9 10 Rik Eckert M M Pro 0 1 5 3 47:27.84
10 9 Raymond Erst M M Pro 1 2 2 3 50:34.17
11 7 Buff Wendt F M Pro 2 3 3 5 50:56.80
12 8 Wolf Thiele M M Pro 2 2 2 2 50:59.43
13 18 Paul Barnes M M Pro 3 2 5 1 51:22.58
14 15 Allen Plummer M M Pro 1 5 5 2 52:59.28
15 17 Thomas Reid M M Pro 3 2 2 4 53:13.06
16 14 Haakon Lang-Ree M M Pro 3 3 4 5 54:06.24
17 16 Darryl Moxley M M Pro 2 2 5 4 1:01:07.01
18 12 Carolyn Peer F M Pro 2 2 5 4 1:03:10.01
19 11 Robert Colt M M Pro 2 1 4 3 1:04:29.01
20 13 Teri-Ann Schwensow F M Pro 5       DNF
NOVICE RACE
Place Bib First Last Gender Class Division Prone Prone Standing Standing Time
*shot prone on standing target                
1 45 Paul Guerra M M Novice 0 1     20:20.01
2 27 Orion Maxwell M U18 Novice 4 4     20:34.84
3 36 Paul Hoefer M U18 Novice 4 2     21:32.71
4 26 Wesley Romer M U16 Novice 3 0     21:41.47
5 25 Jan Nygard M M Novice 1 4     21:54.84
6 33 Tommy Pullen M U14 Novice 0 0     22:19.29
7 30 Lisa Holan F M Novice 0 0     22:26.82
8 49 Nina Seemann F U14 Novice 2 3     23:07.93
9 29 Spencer Reid  M U14 Novice 3 1     23:16.36
10 50 Jason McCay Moran M U14 Novice 0 2     23:23.63
11 35 David Holmes M U16 Novice 1 2     23:32.06
12 34 Chase Stalter M U18 Novice 4 4     23:34.85
13 39 Blair Romer M M Novice 5 5     23:43.99
14 31 Lexie Madigan F U14 Novice 1 3     23:44.88
15 40 William Pullen M M Novice 3 0     24:27.05
16 28 Alex  Whitham M U16 Novice 2 3     25:04.32
17 38 Jen Lang-Ree F M Novice 0 0     25:24.26
18 37 Christopher Hoefer M U14 Novice 4 3     26:10.96
19 46 Izzy Miller F U14 Novice 3 4     28:34.71
20 42 James Milner M M Novice 1 3     29:28.08
21 47 Aleksandra Gajewski F M Novice 0 0     31:05.14
22 43 Chuck Coiner M M Novice 0 2     31:36.16
23 32 Amelia Fineberg F U18 Novice 1 2     33:12.18
24 41 Larry Morris M M Novice 0 0     35:53.77
YOUTH RACE
Place Bib First Last Gender Class Division Prone Prone Standing Standing Time
*shot prone on standing target                
1 80 Tashi Ferris F U14 Youth 1 0     8:50.19
2 76 Izzie Pullen F U10 Youth 1 0     9:24.19
3 81 CJ Nygard M U12 Youth 0 3     10:06.68
4 82 Cole Chaney M U14 Youth 2 0     11:04.16
5 85 Kristopher Smith M U14 Youth 2 3     11:21.11
6 78 Maya Ferris F U12 Youth 1 2     11:27.74
7 84 Jack Loughan M U14 Youth 0 4     11:43.98
8 88 Nathan Barth M U12 Youth 3 0     11:43.98
9 87 Max Loughan M U14 Youth 2 1     12:54.17
10 77 Kira Collins F U14 Youth 0 1     12:59.42
11 89 Christian Schmenk M U14 Youth 0 2     13:49.49
12 75 Alison Barrett F U12 Youth 1 4     14:11.85
13 91 Zach Rubin M U10 Youth 3 0     15:56.20
14 90 Anna Wright F U14 Youth 3 1     16:22.61
15 83 Hunter Collins M U16 Youth 2 2     16:58.83
16 86 Mason Smith M U12 Youth 5 2     18:25.68
17 44 Keshti Jones M M Youth 5 4     26:02.65