10 km Run
Overall Bib Name Sex Place in Sex Class Age Finish Time
1 218 Peter Broomhall W 1 run 30-39 00:45:53.82
2 240 Michael Collins M 2 run 18-29 00:46:41.70
3 227 Michael Tebbutt M 3 run 40-49 00:47:28.60
4 226 Sam Strocke M 4 run 30-39 00:47:42.10
5 210 William  Raitter M 5 run 40-49 00:48:48.20
6 217 James Lennon M 6 run 30-39 00:50:12.20
7 241 J.P. Scanlon M 7 run 30-39 00:53:33.40
8 237 Nichole Hull W  1 run 30-39 00:53:38.30
9 232 John Pang M 8 run 50-59 00:57:44.00
10 211 Erick Studenicka M 9 run 40-49 00:57:47.40
11 236 Richard St. Clair M 10 run 40-49 00:59:37.90
13 228 Sofia Sanchez W  2 run 11 to 13 01:00:25.20
14 222 Paul Honeywell W 11 run 50-59 01:00:35.50
15 216 Janelle Webb W  3 run 18-29 01:01:46.10
16 209 Don Heapes M 12 run 60-69 01:06:25.20
17 207 George Forman W 13 run 60-69 01:07:43.40
18 231 Erica Sonnenberg W  4 run 30-39 01:07:43.80
19 206 Peter Hanson M 14 run 40-49 01:10:12.10
20 214 Liza Muhl W run 40-49 01:11:16.80
21 215 Richard Muhl M 15 run 40-49 01:19:31.40
22 242 Ellen Scanlon W  6 run 30-39 01:21:21.40

5 km Run/Walk
Overall Bib Name Sex Place in sex Class Age Finish Time
1 234 Ian Wilson M 1 run 14-17 00:24:18.16
2 200 Holden Reed M 2 run 18-29 00:24:19.20
3 225 Simeon Murphy M 3 run 18-29 00:25:34.58
4 202 Birgit Johnston W 1 run 40-49 00:28:21.70
5 229 Phoenix Sanchez M 4 run 10 & under 00:28:24.14
6 212 Kosen Verkler M 5 run 10 & under 00:28:37.26
7 235 Craig Wilson M 6 run 40-49 00:41:26.36
8 233 Darlene Wilson W 2 run 40-49 00:41:26.92
9 224 Karen Honeywell W 3 run 40-49 00:45:09.56
10 220 Yvonne Logan W 4 walk 40-49 00:51:29.30
11 221 Lonny Mallery M 7 run 40-49 00:51.32.10
12 244 Laura Selig W 5 run 40-49 01:00:11.30
13 201 Marion Burrows W 6 walk 70+ 01:20:15.40
14 205 Patrice Larkin W 7 walk 60-69 01:20:16.30
15 203 Mike Yale M 8 walk 60-69 01:20:17.60
16 204 Kathy Buehler W 8 walk 60-69 01:20:18.20
17 208 Lynn Yale W 9 walk 60-69 01:20:19.30

 

2 km Run/Walk
Overall Bib Name Sex Place in Sex Class Age Finish Time
1 223 Cooper Honeywell M 1 run 10 & under 00:21:40.00
2 238 Luke Trotter M 2 run 10 & under 00:24:30.40
3 239 Kai Olson M 3 run 10 & under 00:24:30.40
4 243 No Name M 4 run 10 & under 00:27:05.11
5 230 Azure Sanchez M 5 run 10 & under 00:27:08.42
6 213 Lily Murnane W 1 run 10 & under 00:27:46.05
7 219 Erin & Siri Broomhall W walk 10 & under 01:14:47.20