Adult 10K
Place Bib # Time First Name Last Name Class Sex Home Town
10K Adult Women
1 10 0:33:53.3 Laurel Fiddler U20 F Crowley Lake
2 11 0:34:04.9 Nancy  Fiddler M3 F Crowley Lake
3 14 0:38:21.3 Carolyn Tiernan M4 F Bishop
4 132 0:39:13.9 Jen Myers S F Mammoth Lakes
5 17 0:48:07.3 Betsy Rudigoz M4 F Truckee
6 2 0:52:40.8 Robin Morning M4 F Mammoth Lakes
7 18 0:53:47.4 Kinoka Ogsbury M2 F Los Angeles
8 5 0:57:22.6 Lorene Samoska M2 F La Canada
9 130 0:58:57.7 Mary Whistler M3 F San Marcos
10 7 1:00:36.5 Natalie Springfield M2 F Mammoth Lakes
11 1 1:01:32.3 Janine Karlen M2 F Mammoth Lakes
12 13 1:01:35.6 Allison Amon M2 F Los Angeles
10K Adult Men
1 16 0:34:25.5 Bryce Tiernan S M Bishop
2 3 0:35:11.2 Isaac Kreisman S M Crowley Lake
3 134 0:37:08.2 Mike  Karch M2 M Mammoth Lakes
4 12 0:37:23.7 Claude Fiddler M3 M Crowley Lake
5 8 0:38:24.9 Steve Feir M3 M Mammoth Lakes
6 4 0:39:38.2 Thomas Altenbach M4 M Mammoth Lakes
7 131 0:40:31.8 Mike McMahon S M Bishop
8 135 0:43:52.1 Andrew  Skaggs S M Mammoth Lakes
9 9 0:47:14.6 Tom Reid M2 M Bishop
10 133 0:47:27.2 Roger Barker M4 M Mammoth Lakes
11 6 0:52:57.1 Michael Seiffert M2 M La Canada
12 19 0:59:49.3 Greg Whistler M3 M San Marcos
Junior 5K
Place Bib # Time First Name Last Name Class Sex Home Town
5K Junior Girls
1 186 0:20:08.9 Amanda Kirkeby U18 F Mammoth Lakes
2 188 0:30:21.5 Sophia  McKee U14 F Mammoth Lakes
3 189 0:51:29.7 Thea Amon-Franceschi U10 F Los Angeles
5K Junior Boys
1 185 0:18:49.8 Trace Calvin U16 M Crowley Lake
2 180 0:18:55.8 Connor Kusumoto U16 M Mammoth Lakes
3 179 0:19:30.3 Carson Bold U18 M Mammoth Lakes
4 172 0:20:05.6 Harrison Manzano U16 M Mammoth Lakes
5 184 0:21:02.8 Calvin Forsythe U16 M Crowley Lake
6 183 0:21:51.4 Philip Oxford U18 M Crowley Lake
7 178 0:23:25.8 Jared Mahler U14 M Mammoth Lakes
8 173 0:24:00.1 Jacob Mahler U16 M Mammoth Lakes
9 170 0:27:41.5 Connor Craig U16 M Mammoth Lakes
10 187 0:33:42.8 Tanner Bissonette U14 M Mammoth Lakes
11 190 0:33:52.8 Dylan Lach U10 M Mammoth Lakes
12 198 0:36:34.0 Sage Boyer U10 M Mammoth Lakes
13 199 0:37:03.8 Mitchell Parsons U10 M Mammoth Lakes
14 191 0:46:39.9 Andrew Nachman U10 M Hermosa Beach
15 197 0:49:58.0 Janathan Nachman U12 M Hermosa Beach
Junior 2K
Place Bib # Time First Name Last Name Class Sex Home Town
2K Junior Girls
1 80 0:28:38.3 Abby  Stober U14 F Bishop
2 93 0:29:39.2 Robin Romagnino U14 F Mammoth Lakes
3 104 0:33:39.6 Bryn Urdi U10 F Mammoth Lakes
4 107 0:33:55.4 Jayne Madison U12 F Mammoth Lakes
5 89 0:34:47.5 Neave Anderson U12 F Huntington Beach
6 106 0:37:03.5 Erica Lynch U12 F Mammoth Lakes
7 90 0:37:27.2 Keely Podosin U12 F Mammoth Lakes
8 92 0:38:29.4 Shannon Gibson U12 F Rancho Palos Verdes
9 95 0:39:15.5 Mia Karch U12 F Mammoth Lakes
10 108 0:42:20.1 Jordon Whistler U12 F San Marcos
11 103 0:42:21.9 Chaney Szeto U10 F Culver City
12 83 0:42:52.6 Chiara Lorico-Rappa U12 F Las Vegas
13 87 0:43:38.8 Bailey Sokol U12 F Redondo Beach
14 105 0:44:34.5 Emily Beutner U12 F Mammoth Lakes
15 102 0:45:05.9 Siena Szeto U12 F Culver City
2K Junior Boys
1 82 0:21:59.3 Dominic Manzano U14 M Mammoth Lakes
2 81 0:24:42.1 Spencer Reid U14 M Bishop
3 86 0:29:21.1 Aidan LeFrancois U12 M Mammoth Lakes
4 84 0:30:19.2 Leo Sarvey U12 M Bishop
5 85 0:33:55.4 Quentin LeFrancois U10 M Mammoth Lakes
6 100 0:36:00.7 Zeke Dee U12 M Rancho Palos Verdes
7 109 0:37:52.1 Michael Brirk U12 M Los Angeles
8 94 0:38:17.8 Barrett Mannetter U12 M Mammoth Lakes
9 91 0:40:58.2 Mason Haworth U12 M Visalia
10 101 1:01:47.1 Blake Dee U10 M Rancho Palos Verdes
Kids 1K Fun Race (10 yrs and under)
Place Bib # Time First Name Last Name Class Sex Home Town
1K Fun Race Girls
1 62 0:08:36.8 Eva Bissonette U12 F Mammoth Lakes
2 59 0:08:55.5 Sierra Burror U12 F Bishop
3 61 0:10:57.6 Siena Beeghly U10 F Irvine
4 66 0:14:04.6 Reagan Sewell U10 F Westlake Village
5 58 0:14:07.3 Lila Creasy U6 F Mammoth Lakes
6 60 0:19:39.4 Olivia Karch U6 F Mammoth Lakes
7 67 0:43:02.6 Cessa Desario U10 F Los Angeles
1K Fun Race Boys
1 64 0:08:18.2 Dane Karch U8  M Mammoth Lakes
2 63 0:08:20.2 Cyrus Creasy U8  M Mammoth Lakes