Beginner Adults - F
Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender Age AgeGroup Finish AgePlace Gender Place Overall Place Penalty Comment
205 Barksdale Lindsay F 32 FAll 13:40.9 1 1 1 00:00.1 4 misses
200 Wilson Kate F 20 FAll 17:44.7 2 2 14 00:00.1 10 misses
207 Crall Heather F 34 FAll 17:59.7 3 3 15 00:00.1 10 misses
201 Takayesu Lauren F 23 FAll 22:53.5 4 4 21 00:00.1 5 misses
208 Widen Nichola F 35 FAll 23:08.2 5 5 22 00:00.1 9 misses
228 Smith-Meek Julie F 55 FAll 26:47.1 6 6 25 00:00.1 6 misses
235 Brody Cindy F 52 FAll 28:05.4 7 7 27 00:00.1 8 misses
230 Reppen Randi F 58 FAll 29:51.4 8 8 30 00:00.1 2 misses
234 Hogan Sandy F 72 FAll 36:09.3 9 9 32 00:00.1 5 misses
Beginner Adults - M
Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender Age AgeGroup Finish AgePlace Gender Place Overall Place Penalty Comment
217 Franz Alan M 45 MAll 14:05.7 1 1 2 00:00.1 4 misses
221 Mueller Joseph M 49 MAll 14:10.0 2 2 3 00:00.1 3 misses
204 Mehrhof Peter M 31 MAll 14:52.4 3 3 4 00:00.1 4 misses
206 Widen Ryan M 33 MAll 14:57.9 4 4 5 00:00.1 3 misses
219 Wright Robert M 47 MAll 15:12.4 5 5 6 00:00.1 9 misses
222 Clute Gordon M 50 MAll 15:19.0 6 6 7 00:00.1 6 misses
218 Carter Brad M 45 MAll 16:02.0 7 7 8 00:00.1 7 misses
209 Grajek Phillip M 35 MAll 16:37.8 8 8 9 00:00.1 2 misses
225 Moscowitz Marc M 51 MAll 16:56.8 9 9 10 00:00.1 3 misses
223 Hugelman Eric M 50 MAll 17:23.5 10 10 11 00:00.1 1 miss
213 Werkhoven Luke M 38 MAll 17:23.7 11 11 12 00:00.1 2 misses
210 Bainbridge Troy M 37 MAll 17:34.1 12 12 13 00:00.1 5 misses
215 Moore William M 43 MAll 21:06.8 13 13 16 00:00.1 1 miss
227 Whistler Greg M 53 MAll 21:16.4 14 14 17 00:00.1 10 misses
214 Kelly John M 42 MAll 21:21.7 15 15 18 00:00.1 1 miss
211 Curran Kevin M 37 MAll 21:26.9 16 16 19 00:00.1 3 misses
220 De Brouwer Max M 47 MAll 21:34.4 17 17 20 00:00.1 4 misses
216 Kendall Robert M 44 MAll 24:37.9 18 18 23 00:00.1 perfect shot 0 misses
202 Haahr Brad M 24 MAll 26:19.8 19 19 24 00:00.1 3 misses
203 Rozek Matthew M 27 MAll 27:47.9 20 20 26 00:00.1 9 misses
229 Baillie Robert M 56 MAll 28:31.4 21 21 28 00:00.1 7 misses
231 Meek Scott M 62 MAll 29:37.1 22 22 29 00:00.1 4 misses
212 Hernandez Sonny M 37 MAll 31:56.2 23 23 31 00:00.1 6 misses
224 Haahr Dan M 50 MAll 37:54.1 24 24 33 00:00.1 1 miss
Wounded Warriors - F
Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender Age AgeGroup Finish AgePlace Gender Place Overall Place Penalty Comment
188 Browner Alexandre F 30 FAll 14:57.0 1 1 1 00:00.1 perfect shot
193 Callahan Arlene F 53 FAll 42:54.1 2 2 8 10:00.0 10 misses
Wounded Warriors - M
Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender Age AgeGroup Finish AgePlace Gender Place Overall Place Penalty Comment
189 Jimenez Ronnie M 35 MAll 16:20.3 1 1 2 01:00.0 1 miss
186 Jefferson Jaden M 26 MAll 16:29.8 2 2 3 00:00.1 perfect shot
190 Livesay Christopher M 40 MAll 20:27.0 3 3 4 01:00.0 1 miss
194 Cantu Stephen M 57 MAll 31:11.0 4 4 5 02:00.0 2 misses
191 Weir Lance M 42 MAll 42:12.8 5 5 6 02:00.0 2 misses
184 Stern Sean M 11 MAll 42:17.5 6 6 7 08:00.0 8 misses
185 Stern Tyler M 13 MAll 43:31.7 7 7 9 10:00.0 10 misses
Junior Biathlon - F
Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender Age AgeGroup Finish AgePlace Gender Place Overall Place Penalty Comment
182 Kirkeby Amanda F 16 F15-16 11:46.0 1 1 8 00:00.1 7 misses
154 Craven Alexia F 12 F11-12 13:47.8 1 2 14 00:00.1 3 misses
157 Blanke Amy F 12 F11-12 14:27.5 2 3 15 00:00.1 0 misses
148 Miller Isabel F 12 F11-12 14:54.4 3 4 19 00:00.1 3 misses
164 Thompson Meaghan F 13 F13-14 15:16.1 1 5 20 00:00.1 6 misses
151 Klenke Zoe F 12 F11-12 15:45.1 4 6 26 00:00.1 5 misses
153 Carter Cami F 12 F11-12 15:57.6 5 7 28 00:00.1 9 misses
145 Anderson Stella F 11 F11-12 16:21.9 6 8 29 00:00.1 7 misses
144 Ferris Tashi F 11 F11-12 16:29.6 7 9 30 00:00.1 7 misses
131 Gacho Catherine F 10 F9-10 16:37.0 1 10 31 00:00.1 7 misses
162 McKee Sophia F 13 F13-14 17:06.4 2 11 40 00:00.1 8 misses
168 Hankinson Zali F 14 F13-14 17:09.9 3 12 41 00:00.1 7 misses
136 Racich Melanie F 11 F11-12 17:34.0 8 13 44 00:00.1 7 misses
172 Regelbrugge Lynn F 14 F13-14 17:48.8 4 14 45 00:00.1 10 misses
128 Bassler Cecilia F 10 F9-10 17:50.3 2 15 46 00:00.1 7 misses
127 Burror Sierra F 10 F9-10 18:03.6 3 16 48 00:00.1 6 misses
124 Karch Mia F 10 F9-10 18:12.6 4 17 49 00:00.1 8 misses
156 Chaney Taylor  F 12 F11-12 18:45.6 9 18 51 00:00.1 9 misses
115 Amon-Franceschi Thea F 9 F9-10 18:55.9 5 19 54 00:00.1 8 misses
118 McChesney Rachel F 9 F9-10 18:59.4 6 20 56 00:00.1 1 miss
161 Linaweaver Hannah  F 12 F11-12 21:16.2 10 21 60 00:00.1 10 misses
114 Ferris Maya F 9 F9-10 22:31.4 7 22 61 00:00.1 7 misses
146 Wright Anna F 11 F11-12 24:30.8 11 23 65 00:00.1 8 misses

108 Le Francois Madeline F 7 F7-8 28:04.7 1 24 70 00:00.1 10 misses
111 De Brouwer Alexa F 8 F7-8 29:14.0 2 25 71 00:00.1 10 misses
101 Boyer Indy F 7 F7-8 29:36.9 3 26 72 00:00.1 7 misses
109 Cox Shannon F 7 F7-8 34:01.4 4 27 75 00:00.1 9 misses
119 McGlashan Margie F 9 F9-10 34:20.3 8 28 76 00:00.1 7 misses
121 Kelly Dakota F 9 F9-10 35:57.5 9 29 77 00:00.1 5 misses
100 Crall Ellie F 7 F7-8 37:14.0 5 30 78 00:00.1 10 misses

105 Maw Grace F 7 F7-8 37:49.8 6 31 79 00:00.1 10 misses
103 Perry Lucy F 7 F7-8 39:07.0 7 32 80 00:00.1 9 misses
Junior Biathlon - M
Bib Firstname Lastname TeamName Gender Age AgeGroup Finish AgePlace Gender Place Overall Place Penalty Comment
177 Kusumoto Connor M 15 M15-16 09:26.3 1 1 1 00:00.1 3 misses
170 Small Cameron M 14 M13-14 09:49.9 1 2 2 00:00.1 3 misses
178 Calvin Trace Kidd M 15 M15-16 09:57.0 2 3 3 00:00.1 5 misses
159 Mahler Jared M 12 M11-12 10:08.9 1 4 4 00:00.1 2 misses
158 Manzano Dominic M 12 M11-12 10:12.8 2 5 5 00:00.1 0 misses
175 Manzano Harrison M 15 M15-16 10:21.4 3 6 6 00:00.1 4 misses
195 Bold Carson M 17 M17-19 10:42.5 1 7 7 00:00.1 1 miss
150 Reid Spencer M 12 M11-12 12:01.4 3 8 9 00:00.1 0 misses
171 Mahler Jacob M 14 M13-14 12:09.6 2 9 10 00:00.1 3 misses
196 Oxford Philip M 17 M17-19 12:10.8 2 10 11 00:00.1 2 misses
149 Bassler Liam M 12 M11-12 12:59.4 4 11 12 00:00.1 9 misses
174 Larrabee Gabriel  M 15 M15-16 13:02.2 4 12 13 00:00.1 3 misses
126 Boyer Sage M 10 M9-10 14:35.4 1 13 16 00:00.1 6 misses
155 Gacho Seth M 12 M11-12 14:36.4 5 14 17 00:00.1 4 misses
147 Smith Cardiff M 11 M11-12 14:52.7 6 15 18 00:00.1 4 misses
167 Mannetter Hayden M 14 M13-14 15:25.5 3 16 21 00:00.1 3 misses
123 Georgeson Logan M 9 M9-10 15:26.0 2 17 22 00:00.1 9 misses
183 Wallasch Justin M 16 M15-16 15:30.9 5 18 23 00:00.1 9 misses
117 Lach Dylan M 9 M9-10 15:31.5 3 19 24 00:00.1 8 misses
132 Sarvey Leo M 10 M9-10 15:34.1 4 20 25 00:00.1 6 misses
166 Bissonette Tanner M 13 M13-14 15:52.3 4 21 27 00:00.1 6 misses
107 Karch Dane M 7 M7-8 16:38.0 1 22 32 00:00.1 7 misses
179 Rathsack Hans M 15 M15-16 16:39.5 6 23 33 00:00.1 8 misses
169 Martin Mitchell M 14 M13-14 16:43.3 5 24 34 00:00.1 10 misses

112 Le Francois Quentin M 9 M9-10 16:49.5 5 25 35 00:00.1 6 misses
122 Parsons Mitchell M 9 M9-10 16:58.7 6 26 36 00:00.1 9 misses
133 Le Francois Aidan  M 10 M9-10 17:02.0 7 27 37 00:00.1 8 misses
173 Pieschala Tim M 14 M13-14 17:03.5 6 28 38 00:00.1 3 misses
106 Creasy Cyrus M 7 M7-8 17:05.8 2 29 39 00:00.1 3 misses
163 Swan Finley M 13 M13-14 17:14.8 7 30 42 00:00.1 9 misses
135 Selters Ace M 10 M9-10 17:33.4 8 31 43 00:00.1 8 misses
181 Brooks Jackson M 16 M15-16 18:00.1 7 32 47 00:00.1 7 misses
137 Chaney Cole  M 11 M11-12 18:36.0 7 33 50 00:00.1 7 misses
113 Slovacek Jack M 9 M9-10 18:46.1 9 34 52 00:00.1 4 misses
138 Loughan Jack  M 11 M11-12 18:49.2 8 35 53 00:00.1 9 misses
176 Schwarzinger Florian M 15 M15-16 18:56.6 8 36 55 00:00.1 5 misses
197 Buchanan Spencer M 18 M17-19 19:28.5 3 37 57 00:00.1 6 misses
110 Perry Wade M 8 M7-8 19:49.1 3 38 58 00:00.1 7 misses
139 Loughan Max M 11 M11-12 20:56.8 9 39 59 00:00.1 6 misses
143 Butier Andrew M 11 M11-12 22:39.2 10 40 62 00:00.1 8 misses
140 Haworth Mason M 11 M11-12 23:35.6 11 41 63 00:00.1 5 misses
152 Dorough Carson M 12 M11-12 23:44.7 12 42 64 00:00.1 6 misses
102 Georgeson Mason M 7 M7-8 25:54.2 4 43 66 00:00.1 9 misses
134 Huggs Finn M 10 M9-10 26:18.1 10 44 67 00:00.1 6 misses
125 Hackley Connor M 10 M9-10 26:54.0 11 45 68 00:00.1 6 misses
120 Bell Oliver  M 9 M9-10 27:16.7 12 46 69 00:00.1 10 misses
116 Adelberg Ilan M 9 M9-10 30:46.4 13 47 73 00:00.1 5 misses
130 Williams Connor M 10 M9-10 31:07.7 14 48 74 00:00.1 10 misses
104 Kelly Jack M 7 M7-8 40:31.0 5 49 81 00:00.1 9 misses
Masters Division - F
Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender Age AgeGroup Finish AgePlace Gender Place Overall Place Penalty Comment
242 Kirkeby Amanda F 16 F16-17 12:16.9 1 1 2 00:00.1 7 misses
256 Stimson Dayna F 23 F20-29 13:58.2 1 2 7 00:00.1 8 misses
264 Hoff Sarah F 31 F30-39 15:34.2 1 3 12 00:00.1 9 misses
253 Thompson Meaghan F 13 F12-13 16:06.3 1 4 18 00:00.1 10 misses
237 Blanke Amy F 12 F12-13 16:13.8 2 5 20 00:00.1 3 misses
260 Myers Jen F 27 F20-29 16:14.7 2 6 21 00:00.1 9 misses
277 Mather Lisa F 46 F40-49 17:09.1 1 7 26 00:00.1 10 misses
262 Pierotti Lyra F 28 F20-29 17:15.3 3 8 27 00:00.1 6 misses
275 Lynch Joani F 43 F40-49 18:12.2 2 9 32 00:00.1 10 misses
254 Wilson Kate F 20 F20-29 18:29.1 4 10 33 00:00.1 10 misses
271 Robinette Chris F 37 F30-39 19:11.1 2 11 38 00:00.1 9 misses
243 Kirkeby Rita F 49 F40-49 19:18.7 3 12 40 00:00.1 8 misses
270 Schwensow Teri-Ann F 36 F30-39 19:37.4 3 13 42 00:00.1 4 misses
282 Amon Allison F 49 F40-49 19:40.9 4 14 43 00:00.1 5 misses
240 Bold Pam F 48 F40-49 20:35.9 5 15 44 00:00.1 7 misses
263 Senior Cathy F 30 F30-39 20:42.4 4 16 45 00:00.1 9 misses
293 Ochman Barbara F 66 F60-69 21:15.8 1 17 46 00:00.1 8 misses
274 Moisa-Fuller Karin F 42 F40-49 21:18.0 6 18 47 00:00.1 8 misses
287 Hawtrey Kelly F 56 F50-59 21:35.3 1 19 48 00:00.1 6 misses
279 Bassler Mary F 46 F40-49 21:58.2 7 20 49 00:00.1 8 misses
289 Howerton Mona F 58 F50-59 24:20.0 2 21 50 00:00.1 6 misses
267 Kaylor Lara F 32 F30-39 26:52.3 5 22 52 00:00.1 10 misses
Masters Division - M
Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender Age AgeGroup Finish AgePlace Gender Place Overall Place Penalty Comment
250 Small Cameron M 14 M14-15 11:08.2 1 1 1 00:00.1 4 misses
245 Mahler Jared M 12 M12-13 12:57.8 1 2 3 00:00.1 3 misses
238 Bold Carson M 17 M16-17 13:33.6 1 3 4 00:00.1 9 misses
236 Manzano Harrison M 15 M14-15 13:34.1 2 4 5 00:00.1 6 misses
259 McMahon Mike M 26 M20-29 13:39.5 1 5 6 00:00.1 8 misses
255 Konrad Kyle M 23 M20-29 14:49.5 2 6 8 00:00.1 6 misses
244 Mahler Jacob M 14 M14-15 14:57.9 3 7 9 00:00.1 6 misses
249 Reid Thomas M 48 M40-49 15:00.9 1 8 10 00:00.1 4 misses
291 Altenbach Thomas M 60 M60-69 15:30.1 1 9 11 00:00.1 4 misses
288 Bourne Jonathan M 57 M50-59 15:35.8 1 10 13 00:00.1 10 misses
251 Small Gary M 56 M50-59 16:01.7 2 11 14 00:00.1 6 misses
286 Swan Michael M 53 M50-59 16:02.8 3 12 15 00:00.1 0 misses

perfect shot
278 Creasy Robert M 46 M40-49 16:04.1 2 13 16 00:00.1 5 misses
284 Timmerman Paul M 52 M50-59 16:05.3 4 14 17 00:00.1 5 misses
269 Crall Tim M 35 M30-39 16:11.3 1 15 19 00:00.1 10 misses
248 Reid Spencer M 12 M12-13 16:32.3 2 16 22 00:00.1 7 misses
280 Hawtrey David M 47 M40-49 16:32.5 3 17 23 00:00.1 8 misses
252 Thompson Chris M 52 M50-59 17:00.6 5 18 24 00:00.1 10 misses
292 Will Douglas M 62 M60-69 17:07.0 2 19 25 00:00.1 6 misses
272 Johnson Brett M 38 M30-39 17:33.3 2 20 28 00:00.1 9 misses
281 Seiffert Michael M 49 M40-49 17:39.3 4 21 29 00:00.1 4 misses
285 Braun Michael M 52 M50-59 17:47.0 6 22 30 00:00.1 8 misses
268 Bair Ned M 33 M30-39 18:02.9 3 23 31 00:00.1 9 misses
247 Mannetter Hayden M 14 M14-15 18:35.6 4 24 34 00:00.1 6 misses
283 Sullivan Charlie M 50 M50-59 18:40.7 7 25 35 00:00.1 5 misses
246 Mannetter David M 54 M50-59 18:45.2 8 26 36 00:00.1 5 misses
266 White Bart M 31 M30-39 18:53.2 4 27 37 00:00.1 10 misses
258 Huo Eddie M 26 M20-29 19:16.6 3 28 39 00:00.1 3 misses
257 DeLand Ben M 26 M20-29 19:26.2 4 29 41 00:00.1 8 misses
265 Shen Daniel M 31 M30-39 24:33.6 5 30 51 00:00.1 10 misses
276 Kendall Robert NG-UT M 44 M40-49 28:31.3 5 31 53 00:00.1 2 misses
261 Edelman Nicholas M 28 M20-29 30:25.9 5 32 54 00:00.1 8 misses
290 Williams Greg M 60 M60-69 DNF 00:00.1 DNF
Elite Division (Wave 4) - F
Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender Age AgeGroup Finish AgePlace Gender Place Overall Place Penalty Comment
20 Samoska Lorene F 47 FAll 36:25.6 1 1 8 00:00.1 9 misses
16 Hockett Crystal NG-UT F 33 FAll 38:34.6 2 2 10 00:00.1 12 misses
Elite Division (Wave 4) - M
Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender Age AgeGroup Finish AgePlace Gender Place Overall Place Penalty Comment
17 Thiele Wolf M 42 MAll 27:15.2 1 1 1 00:00.1 8 misses
15 Weiland Keith M 32 MAll 28:01.4 2 2 2 00:00.1 13 misses
23 Eckert Rik M 50 MAll 28:50.4 3 3 3 00:00.1 13 misses
22 Skultin Elliot M 50 MAll 29:49.0 4 4 4 00:00.1 15 misses
14 Yegoshin Dmitriy M 29 MAll 31:44.8 5 5 5 00:00.1 15 misses
21 Reid Thomas M 48 MAll 33:00.9 6 6 6 00:00.1 15 misses
18 Hoadley Rob M 42 MAll 34:27.2 7 7 7 00:00.1 15 misses
24 Colt Robert M 60 MAll 38:29.7 8 8 9 00:00.1 17 misses
Elite Division (Wave 5) - F
Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender Age AgeGroup Finish AgePlace Gender Place Overall Place Penalty Comment
7 Godbout Claude F 27 FAll 20:46.2 1 1 5 00:00.1 7 misses
3 Ellingson Siena F 17 FAll 21:50.3 2 2 6 00:00.1 4 misses
9 Blanke Barbara  NG-UT F 49 FAll 27:02.7 3 3 10 00:00.1 12 misses
13 Cogan Britt F 27 FAll 29:30.3 4 4 11 00:00.1 19 misses
Elite Division (Wave 5) - M
Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender Age AgeGroup Finish AgePlace Gender Place Overall Place Penalty Comment
1 Smith Casey M 21 MAll 17:50.1 1 1 1 00:00.1 5 misses
8 Bedard Marc-Andre M 27 MAll 18:12.9 2 2 2 00:00.1 11 misses
2 Ellingson Jake M 19 MAll 20:05.4 3 3 3 00:00.1 11 misses
6 Gibson Michael M 23 MAll 20:08.6 4 4 4 00:00.1 13 misses
12 Carroll Peter M 16 MAll 21:56.5 5 5 7 00:00.1 10 misses
11 Zabell Sam M 16 MAll 22:31.1 6 6 8 00:00.1 13 misses
4 Huneck Austin M 18 MAll 22:35.7 7 7 9 00:00.1 17 misses