TURKEY TROT
Place Bib Name Age Gender Gender Place Category Finish Time
1 91 Patrick Johnson 24 M 1 Run 41:56.0
2 31 Luis  Barraza 26 M 2 Run 42:17.0
3 160 Gus Johnson 25 M 3 Run 42:19.3
4 220 Franz Bernstein 25 M 4 Run 42:25.6
5 51 Luis M. Contreras 26 M 5 Run 43:17.5
6 28 Raymond Anderson 67 M 6 Run 44:21.5
7 112 Ross McMahan 44 M 7 Run 45:09.9
8 152 Kristin Walstad 41 F 1 Run 46:04.1
9 107 Rob McClendon 33 M 8 Run 47:22.1
10 55 Caitlin Curran 24 F 2 Run 47:28.2
11 32 Clemente Barraza 39 M 9 Run 48:07.2
12 46 Peter Carroll 16 M 10 Run 48:13.0
13 89 Clinton Jamison 28 M 11 Run 48:32.3
14 67 Tara Gallant 16 F 3 Run 48:36.6
15 138 Annie Rutledge 33 F 4 Run 49:08.0
16 80 Brandon Herhusky 15 M 12 Run 49:38.4
17 111 Sarah McMahan 41 F 5 Run 50:01.4
18 27 Lindsey Adams 16 F 6 Run 50:30.1
19 63 Skyler Flora 17 F 7 Run 50:44.3
20 193 Gabrielle Rinne 16 F 8 Run 50:45.2
21 5 Mike LaBadie 51 M 13 Run 50:56.6
22 232 Rachel Barth 37 F 9 Run 51:08.9
23 234 Doug Meier 54 M 14 Run 51:14.2
24 12 Ian Smith 14 M 15 Run 51:25.4
25 14 Dawson Smith 14 M 16 Run 51:26.5
26 61 Tyler Ferrera 13 M 17 Run 51:27.5
27 122 Danielle Nivinski 17 F 10 Run 52:10.6
28 223 John Pang 56 M 18 Run 52:14.3
29 215 Courtney Hollway Keim 36 F 11 Run 52:18.6
30 142 Julie Schmidt 46 F 12 Run 52:36.1
31 15 Holly Whitney 23 F 13 Run 52:39.7
32 6 Zarek Livak 13 M 19 Run 54:25.2
33 200 Mike Livak 45 M 20 Run 54:26.4
34 13 Dwight Smith 49 M 21 Run 55:15.4
35 45 Jeffrey Callison 52 M 22 Run 55:57.4
36 11 Andi Rowe 39 F 14 Run 56:18.1
37 231 Jeff Barth 39 M 23 Run 56:28.5
38 62 Syra Fillat 14 F 15 Run 56:34.8
39 4 Jourdyn LaBadie 16 F 16 Run 56:36.0
40 194 Tom Rinne 47 M 24 Run 56:51.5
41 212 Olivia Yale 15 F 17 Run 56:55.1
42 224 Craig Libler 45 M 25 Run 57:12.5
43 116 Christopher Miller 14 M 26 Run 57:20.8
44 139 Britta Samuels 46 F 18 Run 57:25.4
45 7 James Lockie 29 M 27 Run 57:50.7
46 157 Mary Whiting 28 F 19 Run 58:11.7
47 127 Robert Payne 50 M 28 Run 58:46.0
48 30 Kathy Barnhart 50 F 20 Run 58:52.1
49 228 Dave Riggs 52 M 29 Run 59:14.5
50 213 Kristine Beaudet 33 F 21 Run 59:21.2
51 66 Jen Friedlander 23 F 22 Run 59:27.9
52 68 Vince Garcia 16 M 30 Run 59:33.7
53 182 Helen Pelster 40 F 23 Run 59:37.6
54 190 Jennifer Capistron 36 F 24 Run 59:55.6
55 206 Derek Carroll 58 M 31 Run 1:00:20
56 10 Davy Rowe 45 M 32 Run 1:00:34
57 88 Stacey Jacobs 41 F 25 Run 1:01:45
58 154 Shawna West 30 F 26 Run 1:01:46
59 162 Chloe Gorman 13 F 27 Run 1:01:52
60 41 Grace Bronstone 13 F 28 Run 1:01:53
61 191 Eleanor Hamilton 13 F 29 Run 1:01:54
62 109 Zoey McCullough 12 F 30 Run 1:02:09
63 36 Phebe Bell 47 F 31 Run 1:02:13
64 97 Minette Kuerzi 40 F 32 Run 1:02:22
65 92 Mark  Keim 32 M 33 Run 1:02:23
66 225 Shannon Libler 40 F 33 Run 1:02:24
67 159 Melanie Williams 46 F 34 Run 1:02:33
68 128 Mason Payne 13 M 34 Run 1:02:41
69 179 Mackenzie O'Conner 19 F 35 Run 1:02:42
70 226 Jacob Takor 33 M 35 Run 1:02:55
71 196 Don Heapes 62 M 36 Run 1:02:58
72 209 Laura Brown 40 F 36 Run 1:03:09
73 150 Loreli Trippel 67 F 37 Run 1:03:11
74 65 Mikie Franklin 35 F 38 Run 1:03:25
75 135 Danielle Rees 36 F 39 Run 1:04:10
76 50 Brent Collinson 61 M 37 Run 1:04:11
77 94 Kirstin Kramer 32 F 40 Run 1:04:25
78 95 Derek Kramer 32 M 38 Run 1:04:26
79 119 Scott Montgomery 53 M 39 Run 1:04:30
80 34 Turi Becker 41 M 40 Run 1:04:43
81 171 Howard Bronston  50 M 41 Run 1:05:01
82 93 Tom Koundakjian 48 M 42 Run 1:05:18
83 216 Dan Hurley 34 M 43 Run 1:06:04
84 132 Jesus Enrique  Pulido 28 M 44 Run 1:06:20
85 81 Ryan Herhusky 10 M 45 Run 1:06:37
86 72 Johannes Griesshammer 25 M 46 Run 1:07:02
87 3 Thonet LaBadie 47 F 41 Run 1:07:15
88 75 Sonja Harris 51 F 42 Run 1:08:30
89 82 Karla  Hernandez  26 F 43 Run 1:08:42
90 227 David Dalicandro 14 M 47 Run 1:09:05
91 120 Juliet  Mulholland 43 F 44 Run 1:09:39
92 229 Bria Riggs 17 F 45 Run 1:09:46
93 140 Frank Sarnquist 71 M 48 Run 1:10:26
94 148 John Swanson 43 M 49 Run 1:10:37
95 195 Josh  Levine 30 M 50 Run 1:11:15
96 149 Laura Traeger 47 F 46 Run 1:11:16
97 169 Pat  O'Brien 53 M 51 Run 1:11:49
98 145 Kate Shaw 34 F 47 Run 1:12:12
99 192 Jamie  Sadeg 53 F 48 Run 1:12:20
100 155 Karin Whitham 42 F 49 Run 1:12:22
101 87 Carrie Hunter 37 F 50 Run 1:12:56
102 48 Ann Clemmer 49 F 51 Run 1:12:58
103 185 Yvette Durant  48 F 52 Run 1:13:02
104 136 Mackenzie Riggs 25 F 53 Run 1:13:15
105 38 Ed Bischopink 66 M 52 Run 1:14:09
106 130 Sarah Peterson 32 F 54 Run 1:15:43
107 129 Eric Peterson 34 M 53 Run 1:15:44
108 1 Brad Hales 52 M 54 Run 1:15:48
109 233 Marc Warren 54 M 55 Run 1:16:10
110 9 Nancy Markee 63 F 55 Run 1:17:11
111 8 Michael Lollich 67 M 56 Run 1:17:13
112 110 Janean McGowan 36 F 56 Run 1:17:19
113 96 Karen Kucharski 44 F 57 Run 1:17:42
114 207 Jim Meskiman 70 M 57 Run 1:17:52
115 208 Karen Meskiman 63 F 58 Run 1:17:53
116 123 Paula O'Laughlin 54 F 59 Run 1:18:26
117 198 James Foster 32 M 58 Run 1:18:44
118 199 Greta Foster 43 F 60 Run 1:18:46
119 2 Nina Hales 49 F 61 Run 1:20:01
120 166 Lisa Ludke 48 F 62 Run 1:20:09
121 163 Richard Ludke 47 M 59 Run 1:20:15
122 203 Brandy Lopez 35 F 63 Run 1:20:17
123 235 Brendan Hawkins 35 M 60 Run 1:20:50
124 236 Cami Hawkins 34 F 64 Run 1:21:15
125 141 Sara Schlosser 33 F 65 Run 1:21:23
126 57 Catie Doucette 26 F 66 Run 1:21:25
127 101 Brynda  Larsen 50 F 67 Run 1:23:14
128 86 Katie Hopper 29 F 68 Run 1:24:54
129 42 Angela  Bruno 28 F 69 Run 1:25:48
130 100 Jeanna Lanza 24 F 70 Run 1:25:49
131 52 Natalie Cooks 30 F 71 Run 1:27:32
132 70 Cassandra Goodman 26 F 72 Run 1:27:33
133 222 Christina Andrada 99 F 73 Run 1:34:23
134 60 Marlena Fajardo 18 F 74 Run 1:36:08
135 40 Joey Boche 18 M 61 Run 1:36:09
MASH POTATO MILE
Place Bib Name Age Gender Gender Place Category Finish Time
1 286 Izzy Terrazas 11 F 1 Mile 06:58.1
2 167 Nate Cutler 12 M 1 Mile 07:16.6
3 71 Max Gordon 10 M 2 Mile 07:49.4
4 219 Addy McDermott 12 F 2 Mile 07:54.1
5 204 Bodhi Kzuyk 10 M 3 Mile 07:55.9
6 292 Kianna Mullings 12 F 3 Mile 08:11.2
7 295 Noah McMahan 7 M 4 Mile 08:28.0
8 156 Justin Whitham 11 M 5 Mile 08:38.3
9 197 Scott Whitham 43 M 6 Mile 08:44.0
10 184 Marc Durant-Bender 9 M 7 Mile 08:59.7
11 290 Caitlin Smith 10 F 4 Mile 09:22.5
12 297 Hunter Hoffman 12 M 8 Mile 09:38.2
13 205 Lilia  Kzuyk 9 F 5 Mile 10:20.6
14 175 Joachin Tucier 7 M 9 Mile 10:39.6
15 180 Alex  Castellar 7 M 10 Mile 10:54.8
16 202 Donivan Lopez 8 M 11 Mile 10:55.3
17 210 Owen Brown 8 M 12 Mile 10:56.9
18 187 Rielly Shanahan 10 F 6 Mile 10:58.7
19 181 Ciara Castellar 9 F 7 Mile 11:31.3
20 284 Grant West 6 M 13 Mile 11:35.5
21 165 Ashlyn Ludke 11 F 8 Mile 11:36.4
22 291 Hope  Smith 7 F 9 Mile 11:43.3
23 298 Marie Desmond 48 F 10 Mile 12:31.7
24 188 Santina Shanahan 8 F 11 Mile 12:36.8
25 164 Alexa Ludke 9 F 12 Mile 12:41.6
26 183 Maris Durant-Bender 6 F 13 Mile 12:46.5
27 201 Liliana Lopez 5 F 14 Mile 13:46.6
28 211 Anya Brown 5 F 15 Mile 14:24.3
29 294 Josiah McMahan 7 M 14 Mile 14:35.0
30 296 Brandt Lincoln 40 M 15 Mile 14:37.7
31 176 Sadie Tucier 9 F 16 Mile 15:00.0
32 300 Lyla  Denis 4 F 17 Mile 15:36.1
33 293 Salomon McMahan 3 M 16 Mile 16:23.3
34 214 Corbin Althof 4 M 17 Mile 16:40.8
35 285 Griffin Tuscano 3 M 18 Mile 16:44.1
36 288 Conner Suen 3 M 19 Mile 16:46.1
37 217 Ava No Last Name 6 F 18 Mile 16:48.0
38 299 Lexy Denis 4 F 19 Mile 16:54.1
39 289 Lorna Stucky 49 F 20 Mile 16:54.7
40 218 Carolina No Last Name 2 F 21 Mile 16:57.0
WALKING DIVISION
Bib Name Age Gender   Category Finish Time
74 Jaime Haddad 36 F   Walk 1:25:01
104 Aaron Ludlow 44 M   Walk 1:26:34
170 Dave Harrison 41 M   Walk 1:26:36
106 Jim Marymee 66 M   Walk 1:27:32
174 Carey Krasensky 57 F   Walk 1:27:39
17 Karen Barrett 54 F   Walk 1:28:37
69 Gail Garfinkle 59 F   Walk 1:29:55
105 Rhonda Malvey 57 F   Walk 1:31:06
161 Betsy Miarecki 51 F   Walk 1:33:29
115 Ron Miarecki 50 M   Walk 1:33:30
33 Brenda Becker 53 F   Walk 1:36:08
189 Virginia Genovese 61 F   Walk 1:36:10
137 Paula Roosen 52 M   Walk 1:38:58
37 molly berry 52 F   Walk 1:39:00
103 Coleen Liedholm 47 F   Walk 1:40:15
16 Raeleen Baker 46 F   Walk 1:40:26
287 Ameilia Swanson 10 F   Walk 1:40:35
126 Linda Parker 60 F   Walk 1:41:42
47 Shirley Ceaglio 63 F   Walk 1:41:44
73 Tracey Gurnea 45 F   Walk 1:41:45
58 Kathy Englar 56 F   Walk 1:42:52
90 Christine Johnson 45 F   Walk 1:42:53
49 Linda Collier 69 F   Walk 1:45:06
118 Pam Molini 67 F   Walk 1:46:25
113 Michele McQuivey 66 F   Walk 1:46:26
168 Suzy O'Brien 52 F   Walk 1:49:42
79 John Henry 73 M   Walk 1:52:39
114 Ellen Oppenheim 62 F   Walk 1:53:59
144 Lizabet Sharpe 54 F   Walk 1:55:27
22 Sandy Ketter 58 F   Walk 1:55:29
147 Corrie Sundgren 54 F   Walk 2:01:08
53 David Cowee 71 M   Walk 2:01:10
54 Jo Ellen Cowee 67 F   Walk 2:01:11
18 Cindy Beckman 56 F   Walk 2:01:45
35 kara beckman 21 F   Walk 2:01:46
39 Jennifer Blonsley 41 F   Walk 2:05:37
56 Debi Cuttler 54 F   Walk 2:08:10
153 Leigh Warren 54 F   Walk 2:08:12
172 Aaron Bronston 11 M   Walk 2:16:38
173 Laura Bronston 50 F   Walk 2:17:44
84 Stephanie Hoffman 43 F   Walk 2:19:29