High School Girls
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class Place in Class School Time
1 283 1755 Hannah Halvorsen V 1 SB 20:19.6
2 353 1756 Lizzie Larkins V 2 TR 20:40.3
3 285 1988 Camille Hartley V 3 SB 21:10.7
4 221 1959 Amanda Kirkeby V 4 MH 21:23.2
5 361 1765 Jenna Rohlf V 5 TR 21:29.2
6 238 1655 Tara  Gallant V 6 NT 21:55.6
7 250 2160 Quinn Lehmkuhl V 7 NT 22:02.0
8 281 1619 Savannah Blide V 8 SB 22:12.0
9 284 2122 Elise Hardy V 9 SB 22:12.5
10 358 2203 Bri Parker V 10 TR 22:45.2
11 346 1763 Kyla Burrill V 11 TR 22:47.2
12 261 1913 Kaya Williams V 12 NT 23:02.8
13 350 1616 Skyler Flora V 13 TR 23:21.4
14 298 2104 Cara Filce V 14 ST 23:38.9
15 230 1554 Zoe  Anderson V 15 NT 23:52.1
16 211 1796 Meghan Kelley V 16 IV 24:33.3
17 345 2198 Carrie Bradley O 1 TR 24:33.6
18 366 2207 Brenna Wapstra Scott V 17 TR 24:50.4
19 256 1663 Ingrid  Roske V 18 NT 25:12.4
20 359 2204 Heather Pendleton O 2 TR 25:13.0
21 349 2200 Syra Fillat V 19 TR 25:47.1
22 318 1809 Allyson Swain V 20 ST 25:56.6
23 303 1948 Kylee Lyons V 21 ST 25:58.9
24 248 2099 Abii Johnson O 3 NT 26:24.9
25 260 2162 Lindsey Twomey V 22 NT 27:05.9
26 344 2197 Bella Bono O 4 TR 27:24.1
27 322 1810 Tatum Whatford V 23 ST 27:32.2
28 277 2132 Nora Pizzella O 5 NU 27:44.4
29 237 2156 Kristen Gallant O 6 NT 29:34.1
30 315 1812 Emma Sower V 24 ST 29:46.7
31 268 2120 Delphine Griffith O 7 NU 29:49.5
32 229 1996 Bryn Anderson O 8 NT 30:13.5
33 251 2127 Holly Lewis O 9 NT 31:29.9
34 313 2180 Grace Rosburg O 10 ST 32:25.7
35 255 2161 Anaelle Petre O 11 NT 35:06.5
36 269 2164 Jen Hierman O 12 NU 35:34.5
37 202 2110 Amy  Bradshaw O 13 CX 35:49.8
38 209 2138 Katie  Sykes O 14 CX 38:22.5
39 266 2089 Eryn Dixon O 15 NU 39:28.4
40 207 2146 Savannah Porter O 16 CX 41:15.5

 

 

High School Boys
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class Place in Class School Time
1 244 1650 Peter  Holmes V 1 NT 15:14.5
2 234 1788 Julien  Bordes V 2 NT 16:07.1
3 368 1631 Sam Zabell V 3 SB 16:16.7
4 235 1553 Shane  Christian V 4 NT 16:17.7
5 280 2168 Ryland Belisle V 5 SB 16:36.1
6 286 1895 Casey Jobe V 6 SB 17:03.1
7 348 1523 Aaron Deeter V 7 TR 17:27.3
8 212 1845 Evan  Vomund V 8 IV 18:09.3
9 319 1725 Kyle  Swain V 9 ST 18:36.9
10 223 2152 Connor Kusumoto V 10 MH 18:51.9
11 312 1666 Harley Norton V 11 ST 19:10.4
12 301 1805 Paul Hoefer V 12 ST 19:32.9
13 240 1793 Cameron  Goldstone V 13 NT 19:38.5
14 360 1733 Ethan Rohlf V 14 TR 19:57.1
15 364 2205 Ian Smith V 15 TR 20:07.1
16 347 2199 David Dalicandro V 16 TR 20:14.7
17 306 1953 Orion Maxwell V 17 ST 20:39.1
18 314 2181 Daniel Sanborn O 1 ST 21:06.0
19 213 1632 Carson Bold V 18 MH 21:15.6
20 357 2202 Christopher Miller V 19 TR 21:25.8
21 228 1633 Jack Roten V 20 MH 21:27.7
22 304 2176 Mario Mangiarcina O 2 ST 21:52.4
23 355 1526 Wally Meier V 21 TR 21:58.3
24 354 1923 Patrick MacAuley O 3 TR 22:03.5
25 249 2159 Tobin Johnson O 4 NT 22:12.3
26 243 1782 Ryan Heisinger O 5 NT 22:14.7
27 367 1950 Kyle  Ferguson O 6 ST 22:27.2
28 292 1723 Chas Carlson V 22 ST 22:57.3
29 224 2153 Jacob Mahler O 7 MH 23:19.9
30 365 2206 Zach Smith V 23 TR 23:21.3
31 310 2179 Paul Mutz O 8 ST 23:42.5
32 316 1954 Chase Stalter V 24 ST 23:56.3
33 351 1731 Vince Garcia O 9 TR 24:09.3
34 205 2082 Kellen Giuliani O 10 CX 24:19.1
35 302 2175 Ross Kovak O 11 ST 24:21.4
36 300 2174 Freeman George O 12 ST 24:34.1
37 299 2173 Charlie Filce O 13 ST 25:01.9
38 290 2169 Matthew  Barnett O 14 ST 25:28.0
39 265 2111 Cody Capella O 15 NU 25:36.3
40 309 2178 Max Morgan O 16 ST 25:49.7
41 278 2167 Tanner Richnak O 17 NU 26:35.9
42 295 2171 JP Embry O 18 ST 26:48.0
43 273 2129 Sam Longmire O 19 NU 26:51.7
44 208 2083 Bryan Sykes O 20 CX 27:13.1
45 276 2131 Kyle Panno O 21 NU 27:18.0
46 272 2128 Ben Longmire O 22 NU 29:09.1
47 317 2182 Patrick Stimac O 23 ST 29:29.9
48 267 2117 Keith Fogle O 24 NU 33:16.0
49 296 2172 Temugen Enkhbayar O 25 ST 33:25.6
50 201 2144 Nick Appert O 26 CX 36:16.3
51 233 2155 Kodo Beaudette O 27 NT 37:39.4

 

Middle School Girls
Place Bib First Name Last Name School Time
1 403 Eleanore Hamilton SB 11:07.3
2 401 Chloe Gorman SB 11:14.6
3 441 Grace Bronstone AC 11:14.9
4 431 Abigail Baier AC 11:41.7
5 33 Camille Syben NM 12:03.0
6 455 Megan Flynn AC 12:03.8
7 447 Megan Burrill AC 12:10.8
8 167 Meaghan Thompson MM 12:11.5
9 147 Alexia Craven MM 12:15.7
10 497 Britta Winans AC 12:16.1
11 399 Allee Zaccor SM 12:29.4
12 161 Sophia McKee MM 12:39.0
13 29 Sofia Sanchez NM 12:44.0*
14 481 Kianna Mullings AC 12:44.4
15 499 Addison Wingate AC 12:48.6
16 465 Ariana Kendall AC 12:56.9
17 143 Ella Kuzyk IM 12:59.3
18 443 Jada Brown AC 13:05.1
19 477 Adelaide McDermott AC 13:08.4
20 475 Zoey McCullough AC 13:30.5
21 445 Zoe Brunings AC 13:32.2
22 453 Madison Earley AC 13:36.1
23 463 Mia Herrera AC 13:38.1
24 13 Casey Garrity NM 13:55.2
25 7 Lily Bradley NM 13:59.5
26 449 Megan Dalicandro AC 14:00.2
27 495 Sydney Torres AC 14:08.0
28 429 Marea Adams AC 14:08.8
29 141 Kate Kelley IM 14:11.5
30 493 Alexandra Tinsley AC 14:19.2
31 433 Mira Begg AC 14:23.9
32 483 Montana Murphy AC 14:26.3
33 245 Jessie Brown SM 14:26.6
34 469 Natalie Lang-Ree AC 14:34.3
35 491 Lucy Swanson AC 15:20.5
36 451 Sidney Earley AC 15:23.4
37 5 Paige Battaglia NM 15:24.6
38 9 Cami Carter NM 15:40.5
39 435 Taylor Betonte AC 15:40.8
40 471 Emily McAmis AC 15:47.0
41 479 Paige McGarry AC 15:56.6
42 273 Evelyn George SM 16:05.2
43 129 Sarina Piccinonno SM 16:09.7
44 489 Sara Jane Shaffer AC 16:14.3
45 407 Sadie Hart LT 16:36.6
46 19 Alaina Hill NM 17:09.1
47 35 Teah Williams NM 17:15.6
48 249 Clarce Ferguson SM 19:10.8
49 289 Nicole Morgan SM 19:52.3
50 17 Roxy Hankinson NM 20:07.4
51 299 Lucy  Vasquez SM 21:55.6
52 409 Stephanie Smittkamp LT 24:40.0

*includes a 30 second penalty

 

 

MIddle School Boys
Place Bib First Name Last Name School Time
1 80 JC Schoonmaker NM 09:52.0
2 444 Tyler Ferrera AC 10:49.4
3 452 Haydn Halvorsen AC 11:18.9
4 78 Max Roske NM 11:22.4
5 462 K.C. Larkins AC 11:30.5
6 162 Jared Mahler MM 11:31.5
7 464 Zach Larson AC 11:38.9
8 468 Zarek Livak AC 11:39.2
9 82 Murphy Scott NM 11:56.2*
10 32 Riley Hacker NM 12:00.0
11 6 Cody Atwood NM 12:01.1*
12 482 Elliot Rost AC 12:05.3
13 490 Alan Tester AC 12:11.9
14 152 Liam Bassler MM 12:16.4*
15 10 Nikolas Burkhart NM 12:20.8
16 34 Connor Hipsley NM 12:30.2
17 290 Ryan Newberger SM 12:32.7
18 438 Steffen Cuneo AC 12:33.4
19 4 Cooper Anderson NM 12:41.9
20 448 Jordy Guldman AC 12:50.3
21 458 Calin Laine AC 12:55.3
22 436 Myles Chisholm AC 12:56.0
23 156 Finnly Bourne MM 13:09.3
24 84 Sam Sheridan NM 13:21.4
25 456 Hayden Milo Hunt AC 13:22.9
26 440 Jed Downing AC 13:26.4
27 272 Christopher Hoefer SM 13:31.7
28 428 Nicholas Baier AC 13:35.9
29 292 Josh Novak SM 13:48.7
30 472 Carson Murphy AC 13:52.5
31 168 Cardiff Smith MM 13:55.2
32 92 Dalton Lamberth NM 13:56.0
33 28 Nathan Gracey NM 13:58.4
34 8 Andrew Bourke NM 13:59.1
35 166 Dominic Manzano MM 14:06.6*
36 22 Tony Frankenberg NM 14:07.7
37 24 Noah Gaffney NM 14:08.7
38 280 David  Holmes SM 14:11.2
39 486 Hayden Sumner AC 14:13.5
40 12 Trent Carter NM 14:27.5
41 76 Tomy Pullen NM 14:27.8
42 30 Jake Grammanz NM 14:34.9
43 480 Harry Rodriguez AC 14:41.4
44 20 Oliver Fralick NM 14:41.8
45 478 Todd Lemma AC 14:55.0
46 492 Mathew Villalba AC 15:08.4
47 296 Noah Shambaugh SM 15:10.1
48 430 Benjamin Breuch AC 15:11.1
49 40 Corey Joslin NM 15:11.9
50 434 Sander Brun AC 15:14.2
51 422 Spencer Reid MI 15:15.9
52 460 Sawyer Laine AC 15:20.7
53 154 Tanner Bissonette MM 15:23.2
54 142 Jacob Saunders IM 15:23.7
55 488 Shane Swigard AC 15:25.2
56 454 Kol Hanson AC 15:29.4
57 432 Aaron Bronstone AC 15:35.8
58 470 Jesse Meyer AC 15:52.9
59 26 Guthrie Goss NM 15:53.6
60 14 Blake Connor NM 16:02.1
61 286 Forrest  McCann SM 16:10.6
62 424 Sean Busse LT 16:20.2
63 496 Noah Warren AC 16:20.5
64 402 Kobe Robinson LT 16:25.5
65 276 Calvin  Holmes SM 17:07.6
66 408 Cooper Lyons LT 17:39.1
67 248 Nathan  Carney SM 17:47.0
68 164 Barrett Manneter MM 21:21.3

*includes a 30 second penalty