HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Place Overall Class V O Team Time
1 288 1989 Danielle Nivinski 11 V 1   SB 00:23:02.75
2 221 1959 Amanda Kirkeby 14 V 2   MH 00:23:13.62
3 289 1539 Bria Riggs 16 V 3   SB 00:23:36.24
4 353 1756 Lizzie Larkins 17 V 4   TR 00:23:55.16
5 350 1616 Skyler Flora 20 V 5   TR 00:24:57.40
6 285 1988 Camille Hartley 23 V 6   SB 00:25:26.05
7 281 1619 Savannah Blide 26 V 7   SB 00:25:37.81
8 238 1655 Tara  Gallant 29 V 8   NT 00:25:56.49
9 358 2203 Bri Parker 30 V 9   TR 00:25:56.99
10 346 1763 Kyla Burrill 31 V 10   TR 00:26:23.15
11 352 2201 Claire Lang-Ree 32 V 11   TR 00:26:40.72
12 284 2122 Elise Hardy 33 V 12   SB 00:26:43.73
13 345 2198 Carrie Bradley 38 O   1 TR 00:27:08.70
14 366 2207 Brenna Wapstra Scott 42 V 13   TR 00:27:33.11
15 261 1913 Kaya Williams 45 V 14   NT 00:27:59.20
16 250 2160 Quinn Lehmkuhl 49 V 15   NT 00:28:30.95
17 230 1554 Zoe  Anderson 51 V 16   NT 00:28:57.96
18 349 2200 Syra Fillat 52 V 17   TR 00:29:01.89
19 211 1796 Meghan Kelley 55 V 18   IV 00:29:31.10
20 298 2104 Cara Filce 56 V 19   ST 00:29:39.78
21 318 1809 Allyson Swain 57 V 20   ST 00:29:56.25
22 248 2099 Abii Johnson 60 O   2 NT 00:30:37.25
23 359 2204 Heather Pendleton 62 O   3 TR 00:31:01.77
24 256 1663 Ingrid  Roske 65 V 21   NT 00:31:30.80
25 260 2162 Lindsey Twomey 66 V 22   NT 00:31:46.71
26 322 1810 Tatum Whatford 67 V 23   ST 00:32:19.03
27 344 2197 Bella Bono 68 O   4 TR 00:32:26.88
28 254 1795 Haley Perkins 71 O   5 NT 00:33:05.15
29 303 1948 Kylee Lyons 72 V 24   ST 00:33:13.36
30 220 1958 Katherine Janisse 74 O   6 MH 00:33:35.23
31 236 1797 Picabo Fraas 77 O   7 NT 00:36:02.19
32 315 1812 Emma Sower 78 V 25   ST 00:36:06.82
33 268 2120 Delphine Griffith 79 O   8 NU 00:36:34.27
34 313 2180 Grace Rosburg 84 O   9 ST 00:37:45.13
35 237 2156 Kristen Gallant 87 O   10 NT 00:38:51.16
36 251 2127 Holly Lewis 89 O   11 NT 00:40:35.18
37 255 2161 Anaelle Petre 90 O   12 NT 00:40:58.86
38 259 1912 Sophia Tallarigo 91 O   13 NT 00:41:24.27
39 209 2138 Katie  Sykes 93 O   14 CX 00:44:05.96
40 269 2164 Jen Hierman 94 O   15 NU 00:45:41.05
41 202 2110 Amy  Bradshaw 96 O   16 CX 00:47:28.28
42 207 2146 Savannah Porter 97 O   17 CX 00:49:32.19
43 266 2089 Eryn Dixon 98 O   18 NU 00:55:12.72
44 206 2145 Kate  Meyer 99 O   19 CX 00:56:04.24

 

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Place Overall Class V O Team Time
1 235 1553 Shane  Christian 1 V 1   NT 00:19:43.30
2 282 1739 Peter Carroll 2 V 2   SB 00:20:22.61
3 258 1787 Dylan Syben 3 V 3   NT 00:20:37.74
4 280 2168 Ryland Belisle 4 V 4   SB 00:20:54.48
5 287 1732 Skyer Mullings 5 V 5   SB 00:21:03.68
6 286 1895 Casey Jobe 6 V 6   SB 00:21:05.04
7 215 2148 Trace Calvin 7 V 7   MH 00:21:58.85
8 234 1788 Julien  Bordes 8 V 8   NT 00:22:04.27
9 312 1666 Harley Norton 9 V 9   ST 00:22:48.15
10 223 2152 Connor Kusumoto 10 V 10   MH 00:22:56.24
11 218 2118 Calvin  Forsythe 12 O   1 MH 00:23:03.15
12 212 1845 Evan  Vomund 13 V 11   IV 00:23:04.29
13 213 1632 Carson Bold 15 V 12   MH 00:23:31.87
14 319 1725 Kyle  Swain 18 V 13   ST 00:24:04.93
15 306 1953 Orion Maxwell 19 V 14   ST 00:24:26.57
16 301 1805 Paul Hoefer 21 V 15   ST 00:25:12.24
17 240 1793 Cameron  Goldstone 22 V 16   NT 00:25:24.13
18 364 2205 Ian Smith 24 V 17   TR 00:25:30.07
19 228 1633 Jack Roten 25 V 18   MH 00:25:34.11
20 232 1557 Dominic  Antonucci 27 V 19   NT 00:25:47.57
21 347 2199 David Dalicandro 28 V 20   TR 00:25:52.24
22 292 1723 Chas Carlson 34 V 21   ST 00:26:46.99
23 321 1669 Goody Walowit 35 V 22   ST 00:26:57.63
24 249 2159 Tobin Johnson 36 O   2 NT 00:26:58.76
25 357 2202 Christopher Miller 37 V 23   TR 00:27:02.52
26 348 1523 Aaron Deeter 39 V 24   TR 00:27:14.67
27 354 1923 Patrick MacAuley 40 O   3 TR 00:27:19.24
28 243 1782 Ryan Heisinger 41 O   4 NT 00:27:20.34
29 225 2154 Eddie Matthiessen 43 O   5 MH 00:27:34.87
30 355 1526 Wally Meier 44 V 25   TR 00:27:58.40
31 367 1950 Kyle  Ferguson 46 O   6 ST 00:28:02.98
32 224 2153 Jacob Mahler 47 O   7 MH 00:28:14.38
33 304 2176 Mario Mangiarcina 48 O   8 ST 00:28:18.38
34 242 2157 Carson  Gracey 50 O   9 NT 00:28:54.07
35 365 2206 Zach Smith 53 V 26   TR 00:29:13.10
36 314 2181 Daniel Sandborn 54 O   10 ST 00:29:19.52
37 302 2175 Ross Kovac 58 O   11 ST 00:29:59.82
38 210 2147 Nelson Bedient 59 O   12 IV 00:30:26.61
39 351 1731 Vince Garcia 61 O   13 TR 00:30:52.73
40 316 1954 Chase Stalter 63 V  27   ST 00:31:05.32
41 317 2182 Patrick Stimac 64 O   14 ST 00:31:29.79
42 265 2111 Cody Capella 69 O   15 NU 00:32:48.38
43 278 2167 Tanner Richnak 70 O   16 NU 00:33:00.98
44 310 2179 Paul Mutz 73 O   17 ST 00:33:27.95
45 299 2173 Charlie Filce 75 O   18 ST 00:33:39.35
46 300 2174 Freeman George 76 O   19 ST 00:33:55.21
47 273 2129 Sam Longmire 80 O   20 NU 00:36:49.63
48 276 2131 Kyle Panno 81 O   21 NU 00:36:56.37
49 205 2082 Kellen Giuliani 82 O   22 CX 00:37:10.01
50 267 2117 Keith Fogle 83 O   23 NU 00:37:25.91
51 296 2172 Temugen Enkhbayar 85 O   24 ST 00:38:15.32
52 208 2083 Bryan Sykes 86 O   25 CX 00:38:36.58
53 272 2128 Ben Longmire 88 O   26 NU 00:39:19.87
54 294 1803 Scotty Carlson 92 O   27 ST 00:41:29.93
55 233 2155 Kodo Beaudette 95 O   28 NT 00:46:18.77

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
Place Bib First Name Last Name Overall Team Time
1 447 Megan Burrill 6 AC 16:46.6
1 441 Grace Bronstone 6 AC 16:46.6
3 401 Chloe Gorman 10 SB 17:17.6
4 33 Camille Syben 12 NM 17:45.7
5 167 Meaghan Thompson 13 MM 17:56.8
6 431 Abigail Baier 14 AC 17:59.9
6 455 Megan Flynn 14 AC 17:59.9
8 403 Eleanore Hamilton 20 SB 18:20.6
9 143 Ella Kuzyk 22 IM 18:30.8
10 161 Sophia McKee 23 MM 18:35.3
11 497 Britta Winans 24 AC 18:37.7
12 147 Alexia Craven 27 MM 18:59.5
13 465 Ariana Kendall 28 AC 19:38.6
14 481 Kianna Mullings 29 AC 19:39.1
15 463 Mia Herrera 32 AC 19:50.6
16 475 Zoey McCullough 34 AC 19:54.6
17 399 Allee Zaccor 36 SM 20:03.8
18 141 Kate Kelley 39 IM 20:25.6
19 477 Adelaide McDermott 42 AC 20:48.2
20 469 Natalie Lang-Ree 43 AC 20:58.5
21 499 Addison Wingate 45 AC 21:08.8
22 443 Jada Brown 51 AC 21:25.8
23 453 Madison Earley 56 AC 22:23.4
24 445 Zoe Brunings 59 AC 22:50.7
25 13 Casey Garrity 61 NM 23:09.7
26 495 Sydney Torres 63 AC 23:27.2
27 493 Alexandra Tinsley 65 AC 23:32.5
28 451 Sidney Earley 66 AC 23:36.0
29 491 Lucy Swanson 67 AC 23:41.3
30 245 Jessie Brown 68 SM 23:50.0
31 25 Jacqueline Mellor 69 NM 24:04.8
32 449 Megan Dalicandro 75 AC 24:28.1
33 487 Vivian Pierce 77 AC 24:30.8
34 165 Abby Stoiber 83 MM 24:51.2
35 483 Montana Murphy 84 AC 24:55.8
36 15 India Gilmore 87 NM 25:27.0
37 9 Cami Carter 89 NM 25:44.6
38 467 Sidney Klovstad 92 AC 25:54.8
39 5 Paige Battaglia 93 NM 25:56.0
40 163 Robin Romagnino 94 MM 25:57.4
41 19 Alaina Hill 97 NM 26:27.0
42 155 Annie Matthiessen 103 MM 27:04.6
43 461 Talia Herrera 104 AC 27:22.6
44 439 Casey Bradley 106 AC 27:39.6
45 435 Taylor Betonte 107 AC 27:52.9
46 471 Emily McAmis 108 AC 27:59.4
47 35 Teah Williams 110 NM 28:08.6
48 275 Kaitlyn Janese 111 SM 28:52.5
49 157 Mia McBride 112 MM 29:11.4
50 129 Sarina Piccinonno 113 SM 29:20.2
51 17 Roxy Hankinson 114 NM 29:33.8
52 247 Sarah Carlson 115 SM 29:36.7
53 145 Eva Bissonette 118 MM 30:20.4
54 273 Evelyn George 119 SM 30:32.8
55 277 Melanie Maher 122 SM 30:49.3
56 289 Nicole Morgan 124 SM 31:35.9
57 285 Jordan Malkus 127 SM 35:36.7

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
Place Bib First Name Last Name Overall Team Time
1 80 JC Schoonmaker 1 NM 14:44.9
2 444 Tyler Ferrera 2 AC 15:53.2
3 162 Jared Mahler 3 MM 16:11.7
4 452 Haydn Halvorsen 4 AC 16:30.5
5 78 Max Roske 5 NM 16:33.0
6 16 Nate Cutler 8 NM 16:50.0
7 4 Cooper Anderson 9 NM 16:58.7
8 462 K.C. Larkins 11 AC 17:18.2
9 38 Jake Inclan 16 NM 18:01.5
10 166 Dominic Manzano 17 MM 18:04.8
10 464 Zach Larson 17 AC 18:04.8
12 34 Connor Hipsley 19 NM 18:20.5
13 468 Zarek Livak 21 AC 18:28.1
14 152 Liam Bassler 25 MM 18:40.8
15 448 Jordy Guldman 26 AC 18:50.4
16 482 Elliot Rost 30 AC 19:47.9
17 442 Spencer Edmondson 31 AC 19:50.5
18 490 Alan Tester 33 AC 19:53.5
19 168 Cardiff Smith 35 MM 19:56.1
20 458 Calin Laine 37 AC 20:04.0
21 488 Shane Swigard 38 AC 20:23.9
22 170 Logan Van Winkle 40 MM 20:29.3
23 82 Murphy Scott 41 NM 20:48.0
24 290 Ryan Newberger 44 SM 21:05.1
25 10 Nikolas Burkhart 46 NM 21:09.9
26 456 Hayden Milo Hunt 47 AC 21:10.2
27 24 Noah Gaffney 48 NM 21:11.4
28 272 Christopher Hoefer 49 SM 21:13.0
29 32 Riley Hacker 50 NM 21:14.1
30 280 David  Holmes 52 SM 21:51.5
31 84 Sam Sheridan 53 NM 21:56.3
32 422 Spencer Reid 54 MI 22:00.3
33 156 Finnly Bourne 55 MM 22:03.7
34 428 Nicholas Baier 57 AC 22:27.0
35 486 Hayden Sumner 58 AC 22:50.3
36 8 Andrew Bourke 60 NM 22:56.3
37 440 Jed Downing 62 AC 23:21.7
38 28 Nathan Gracey 64 NM 23:31.6
39 496 Noah Warren 70 AC 24:05.0
40 398 Carson Shaw 71 SM 24:05.5
41 90 Alex Whitham 72 NM 24:07.4
42 22 Tony Frankenberg 73 NM 24:09.6
43 158 Seth Cauzza 74 MM 24:23.4
44 492 Mathew Villalba 76 AC 24:30.1
45 434 Sander Brun 78 AC 24:33.5
46 292 Josh Novak 79 SM 24:39.8
47 472 Carson Murphy 80 AC 24:42.1
48 12 Trent Carter 81 NM 24:45.7
49 282 Jaxon Kennedy 82 SM 24:50.5
50 74 Robert Nordby 85 NM 25:03.1
51 480 Harry Rodriguez 86 AC 25:22.7
52 432 Aaron Bronstone 88 AC 25:40.0
53 294 Cole  Rhodes 90 SM 25:45.0
54 286 Forrest  McCann 91 SM 25:53.1
55 20 Oliver Fralick 95 NM 26:03.2
56 76 Tomy Pullen 96 NM 26:14.3
57 454 Kol Hanson 98 AC 26:31.7
58 430 Benjamin Breuch 99 AC 26:38.7
59 276 Calvin  Holmes 100 SM 26:42.0
60 154 Tanner Bissonette 101 MM 26:42.4
61 460 Sawyer Laine 102 AC 26:51.6
62 446 Avery Fournier 105 AC 27:29.2
63 30 Jake Grammanz 109 NM 28:06.0
64 14 Blake Connor 116 NM 30:11.9
65 26 Guthrie Goss 117 NM 30:16.9
66 164 Barrett Mannetter 120 MM 30:44.6
67 248 Nathan  Carney 121 SM 30:47.7
68 246 Zach Calderon 123 SM 31:35.6
69 40 Corey Joslin 125 NM 31:59.3
70 288 Nathan  Moffat 126 SM 32:25.8