HIGH SCHOOL BOYS
Overall Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class V O Sch Elapse Time
1 258 1787 Dylan Syben V 1   NT 01:57.21
2 235 1553 Shane Christian V 2   NT 01:59.50
3 348 1523 Aaron Deeter V 3   TR 02:08.86
4 234 1788 Julien Bordes V 4   NT 02:03.74
5 212 1845 Evan Vomund V 5   IV 02:14.14
6 319 1725 Kyle Swain V 6   ST 02:12.55
7 287 1732 Skyer Mullings V 7   SB 02:15.29
8 360 2142 Ethan Rohlf O  8   TR 02:18.94
9 228 1633 Jack Roten V 9   MH 02:20.99
10 223 2152 Connor Kusumoto V 10   MH 02:21.25
11 215 2148 Trace Calvin V 11   MH 02:22.75
12 312 1666 Harley Norton V 12   ST 02:22.91
13 232 1557 Dominic Antonucci V 13   NT 02:27.30
14 213 1632 Carson Bold V 14   MH 02:28.17
15 306 1953 Orion Maxwell V 15   ST 02:28.20
16 218 2118 Calvin Forsythe O   1 MH 02:29.12
17 301 1805 Paul Hoefer V 16   ST 02:30.62
18 240 1793 Cameron Goldstone V 17   NT 02:30.74
19 347 2199 David Dalicandro V 18   TR 02:31.90
20 355 1526 Wally Meier V 19   TR 02:34.42
21 357 2202 Christopher Miller V 20   TR 02:37.57
22 321 1669 Goody Walowit V 21   ST 02:38.56
23 249 2159 Tobin Johnson O   2 NT 02:40.30
24 364 2205 Ian Smith V 22   TR 02:40.41
25 316 1954 Chase Stalter O   3 ST 02:41.74
26 242 2157 Carson Gracey O   4 NT 02:41.88
27 365 2206 Zach Smith V 23   TR 02:42.33
28 367 1950 Kyle Ferguson O   5 ST 02:45.03
29 292 1723 Chas Carlson V 24   ST 02:46.95
30 243 1782 Ryan Heisinger O   6 NT 02:48.77
31 304 2176 Mario Mangiarcina O   7 ST 02:55.15
32 257 1940 Jackson Shaw O   8 NT 02:56.37
33 354 1923 Patrick MacAuley O   9 TR 02:58.05
34 314 2181 Daniel Sanborn O   10 ST 03:02.51
35 205 2082 Kellen Giuliani O   11 CX 03:02.81
36 225 2154 Eddie Matthiessen O   12 MH 03:03.01
37 224 2153 Jacob Mahler O   13 MH 03:04.55
38 300 2174 Freeman George O   14 ST 03:06.74
39 302 2175 Ross Kovak O   15 ST 03:07.75
40 290 2169 Matthew Barnett O   16 ST 03:10.52
41 265 2111 Cody Capella O   17 NU 03:11.76
42 310 2179 Paul Mutz O   18 ST 03:14.82
43 278 2167 Tanner Richnak O   19 NU 03:16.76
44 317 2182 Patrick Stimac O   20 ST 03:17.42
45 267 2117 Keith Fogle O   21 NU 03:19.68
46 309 2178 Max Morgan O   22 ST 03:24.03
47 299 2173 Charlie Filce O   23 ST 03:32.66
48 295 2171 JP Embry O   24 ST 03:35.40
49 276 2131 Kyle Panno O   25 NU 03:37.32
50 273 2129 Sam Longmire O   26 NU 03:47.07
51 272 2128 Ben Longmire O   27 NU 03:50.36
52 296 2172 Temugen Enkhbayar O   28 ST 04:29.11
53 201 2144 Nick Appert O   29 CX 04:41.57
54 233 2155 Kodo Beaudette O   30 NT 04:47.63

 

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
Overall Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class V O Sch Elapse Time
1 353 1756 Lizzie Larkins V 1   TR 02:20.86
2 221 1959 Amanda Kirkeby V 2   MH 02:30.78
3 238 1655 Tara Gallant V 3   NT 02:39.58
4 361 1765 Jenna Rohlf V 4   TR 02:29.94
5 358 2203 Bri Parker V 5   TR 02:45.49
6 284 2122 Elise Hardy V 6   SB 02:37.46
7 350 1616 Skyler Flora V 7   TR 02:35.31
8 359 2204 Heather Pendleton O   1 TR 02:38.62
9 250 2160 Quinn Lehmkuhl V 8   NT 02:43.95
10 346 1763 Kyla Burrill V 9   TR 02:44.52
11 349 2200 Syra Fillat V 10   TR 02:45.57
12 318 1809 Allyson Swain V 11   ST 02:48.29
13 366 2207 Brenna Wapstra Scott V 12   TR 02:51.52
14 230 1554 Zoe Anderson V 13   NT 02:53.95
15 352 2201 Claire Lang-Ree V 14   TR 02:56.39
16 322 1810 Tatum Whatford V 15   ST 02:57.36
17 256 1663 Ingrid Roske V 16   NT 02:57.40
18 345 2198 Carrie Bradley O   2 TR 03:00.18
19 211 1796 Meghan Kelley V 17   IV 03:00.81
20 298 2104 Cara Filce V 18   ST 03:04.17
21 261 1913 Kaya Williams V 19   NT 03:06.84
22 344 2197 Bella Bono O   3 TR 03:07.80
23 229 1996 Bryn Anderson O   4 NT 03:12.67
24 260 2162 Lindsey Twomey V 20   NT 03:13.99
25 248 2099 Abii Johnson O   5 NT 03:17.42
26 236 1797 Picabo Fraas O   6 NT 03:22.22
27 268 2120 Delphine Griffith O   7 NU 03:24.70
28 237 2156 Kristen Gallant O   8 NT 03:27.57
29 315 1812 Emma Sower V 21   ST 03:33.76
30 277 2132 Nora Pizzella O   9 NU 03:45.13
31 271 2126 Falyn Lazarus O   10 NU 03:49.83
32 313 2180 Grace Rosburg O   11 ST 04:03.51
33 269 2164 Jen Hierman O   12 NU 04:29.28
34 209 2138 Katie Sykes O   13 CX 04:41.49
35 291 1942 Kristen Calderon O   14 ST 04:44.37
36 202 2110 Amy Bradshaw O   15 CX 04:44.62
37 255 2161 Anaelle Petre O   16 NT 05:02.46
38 207 2146 Savannah Porter O   17 CX 05:40.50
39 206 2145 Kate Meyer O   18 CX 22:36.19

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
FINAL BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM PRELIM TIME
1 80 JC Schoonmaker NM 1 02:23.8
2 6 Cody Atwood NM 2 02:35.2
3 444 Tyler Ferrera AC 3 02:41.9
4 16 Nate Cutler NM 4 02:42.6
5 452 Haydn Halvorsen AC 5 02:43.2
6 78 Max Roske NM 6 02:45.7
7 162 Jared Mahler MM 7 02:48.4
8 464 Zach Larson AC 8 02:50.8
9 490 Alan Tester AC 9 02:51.0
10 4 Cooper Anderson NM 10 02:52.7
11 442 Spencer Edmondson AC 11 02:55.9
12 448 Jordy Guldman AC 12 02:57.6
13 8 Andrew Bourke NM 13 02:58.1
14 10 Nikolas Burkhart NM 14 02:59.2
15 166 Dominic Manzano MM 15 03:00.6
16 462 K.C. Larkins AC 16 03:01.4
17 482 Elliot Rost AC 17 03:01.6
18 34 Connor Hipsley NM 18 03:03.6
19 82 Murphy Scott NM 19 03:04.0
20 32 Riley Hacker NM 20 03:05.0
21 38 Jake Inclan NM 21 03:05.5
22 468 Zarek Livak AC 22 03:08.4
23 436 Myles Chisholm AC 23 03:08.9
24 290 Ryan Newberger SM 24 03:11.6
25 450 Tanner Halberstadt AC 25 03:15.1
26 20 Oliver Fralick NM 26 03:16.0
27 498 Jack Wright AC 27 03:16.4
28 26 Guthrie Goss NM 28 03:18.8
29 272 Christopher Hoefer SM 29 03:21.7
30 406 Michael Lampe LT 30 03:23.2
31 24 Noah Gaffney NM 31 03:23.2
32 84 Sam Sheridan NM 32 03:23.3
33 292 Josh Novak SM 33 03:23.4
34 440 Jed Downing AC 34 03:23.5
35 40 Corey Joslin NM 35 03:24.0
36 434 Sander Brun AC 36 03:24.2
37 90 Alex Whitham NM 37 03:27.5
38 12 Trent Carter NM 38 03:27.9
39 156 Finnly Bourne MM 39 03:28.5
40 428 Nicholas Baier AC 40 03:29.1
41 170 Logan Van Winkle MM 41 03:29.5
42 158 Seth Cauzza MM 42 03:29.6
43 456 Hayden Milo Hunt AC 43 03:30.0
44 30 Jake Grammanz NM 44 03:32.1
45 76 Tomy Pullen NM 45 03:32.9
46 22 Tony Frankenberg NM 46 03:33.1
47 14 Blake Connor NM 47 03:34.0
48 492 Mathew Villalba AC 48 03:35.7
49 446 Avery Fournier AC 49 03:36.8
50 438 Steffen Cuneo AC 50 03:37.0
51 74 Robert Nordby NM 51 03:37.2
52 286 Forrest  McCann SM 52 03:39.2
53 168 Cardiff Smith MM 53 03:39.6
54 458 Calin Laine AC 54 03:40.7
55 488 Shane Swigard AC 55 03:41.3
56 28 Nathan Gracey NM 56 03:42.7
57 86 Lucas Valois NM 57 03:43.4
58 486 Hayden Sumner AC 58 03:44.4
59 92 Dalton Lamberth NM 59 03:45.5
60 288 Nathan  Moffat SM 60 03:45.6
61 398 Carson Shaw SM 61 03:46.2
62 432 Aaron Bronstone AC 62 03:47.5
63 472 Carson Murphy AC 63 03:48.4
64 480 Harry Rodriguez AC 64 03:50.2
65 478 Jack Ritchie AC 65 03:52.8
66 72 Cameron McAndrews NM 66 03:53.9
67 296 Noah Shambaugh SM 67 03:56.8
68 282 Jaxon Kennedy SM 68 03:58.9
69 424 Sean Busse LT 69 03:59.8
70 18 Makai Fraas NM 70 04:00.9
71 280 David  Holmes SM 71 04:02.9
72 142 Jacob Saunders IM 72 04:03.0
73 246 Zach Calderon SM 73 04:03.1
74 276 Calvin  Holmes SM 74 04:04.4
75 470 Jesse Meyer AC 75 04:07.6
76 270 Jeremiah Dahl SM 76 04:12.4
77 248 Nathan  Carney SM 77 04:16.0
78 454 Kol Hanson AC 78 04:23.8
79 164 Barrett Manneter MM 79 04:25.6
80 402 Kobe Robinson LT 80 04:28.7
81 496 Noah Warren AC 81 04:30.9
82 430 Benjamin Breuch AC 82 04:42.5
83 294 Cole  Rhodes SM 83 06:52.7

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
FINAL BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM PRELIM TIME
1 441 Grace Bronstone AC 1 02:45.6
2 401 Chloe Gorman SB 2 02:53.3
3 403 Eleanore Hamilton SB 4 02:58.7
4 431 Abigail Baier AC 3 02:57.6
5 497 Britta Winans AC 5 03:00.0
6 399 Allee Zaccor SM 6 03:04.0
7 455 Megan Flynn AC 7 03:04.8
8 143 Ella Kuzyk IM 8 03:05.6
9 445 Zoe Brunings AC 9 03:05.7
10 465 Ariana Kendall AC 10 03:06.8
11 447 Megan Burrill AC 11 03:08.1
12 29 Sofia Sanchez NM 12 03:12.5
13 167 Meaghan Thompson MM 13 03:14.2
14 161 Sophia McKee MM 14 03:14.3
15 141 Kate Kelley IM 15 03:16.1
16 493 Alexandra Tinsley AC 16 03:18.6
17 467 Sidney Klovstad AC 17 03:21.2
18 499 Addison Wingate AC 18 03:21.3
19 147 Alexia Craven MM 19 03:22.2
20 25 Jacqueline Mellor NM 20 03:23.3
21 429 Marea Adams AC 21 03:24.5
22 463 Mia Herrera AC 22 03:26.6
23 491 Lucy Swanson AC 23 03:26.7
24 495 Sydney Torres AC 24 03:26.8
25 451 Sidney Earley AC 25 03:29.9
26 433 Mira Begg AC 26 03:31.4
27 453 Madison Earley AC 27 03:32.8
28 407 Sadie Hart LT 28 03:33.1
29 245 Jessie Brown SM 29 03:34.5
30 449 Megan Dalicandro AC 30 03:35.3
31 475 Zoey McCullough AC 31 03:35.4
32 13 Casey Garrity NM 32 03:36.3
33 443 Jada Brown AC 33 03:40.3
34 483 Montana Murphy AC 34 03:42.6
35 485 Lacey Norris AC 35 03:42.8
36 487 Vivian Pierce AC 36 03:43.3
37 9 Cami Carter NM 37 03:43.8
38 469 Natalie Lang-Ree AC 38 03:46.2
39 19 Alaina Hill NM 39 03:46.3
40 31 Bailey Shaw NM 40 03:47.2
41 471 Emily McAmis AC 41 03:49.7
42 479 Paige McGarry AC 42 03:50.6
43 275 Kaitlyn Janese SM 43 03:51.9
44 23 Elan Lindsey NM 44 03:52.3
45 139 Riana Bindel SM 45 03:56.0
46 5 Paige Battaglia NM 46 04:03.0
47 15 India Gilmore NM 47 04:04.6
48 129 Sarina Piccinonno SM 48 04:07.8
49 11 Aiyanna Fraas NM 49 04:08.7
50 165 Abby Stoiber MM 50 04:16.9
51 435 Taylor Betonte AC 51 04:19.8
52 35 Teah Williams NM 52 04:21.9
53 439 Casey Bradley AC 53 04:24.2
54 289 Nicole Morgan SM 54 04:43.1
55 287 Anna Moffat SM 55 04:58.7
56 247 Sarah Carlson SM 56 04:59.4
57 273 Evelyn George SM 57 05:07.1
58 277 Melanie Maher SM 58 05:15.7
59 285 Jordan Malkus   59 06:01.7
60 299 Lucy  Vasquez SM 60 06:39.4

 

Sprint Advancement Chart

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
Quarter Final       Semi Final       Final Start
                       
                       
Place Name Bib #     Place Name Bib #     Place Name
1 Grace Bronstone 1     1 Grace Bronstone 1     1 Grace Bronstone
2 Ariana Kendall 10     2 Eleanore Hamilton 4     2 Chole Gorman
3 Megan Burrill 11     3 Britta Winans 5     3 Eleanore Hamilton
4 Jacqueline Mellow 20     4 Ariana Kendall 10     4 Abigail Baier
5 Marea Adams 21     5 Sophia McKee 14     5 Britta Winans
6 Megan Dalicandro 30               6 Allee Zaccor
Place Name Bib #     Place Name Bib #        
1 Eleanore Hamilton 4     1 Chole Gorman 2        
2 Sophia McKee 14     2 Abigail Baier 3        
3 Sydney Torres 24     3 Allee Zaccor 6        
4 Sidney Klovstad 17     5 Zoe Brunings 9        
5 Maddison Earley 27     6 Ella Kuzyk 8        
6 Megan Flynn 7                  
Place Name Bib #                  
1 Allee Zaccor 6                  
2 Britta Winans 5                  
3 Kate Kelley 15                  
4 Alexandra Tinsley 16                  
5 Mira Begg 26                  
6 Sidney Earley 25                  
Place Name Bib #                  
1 Chole Gorman 2                  
2 Zoe Brunings 9                  
3 Sofia Sanchez 12                  
4 Mia Herrera 22                  
5 Alexia Craven 19                  
6 Jessie Brown 29                  
Place Name Bib #                  
1 Abigail Baier 3                  
2 Ella Kuzyk 8                  
3 Addison Wingate 18                  
4 Lucy Swanson 23                  
5 Meghan Thompson 13                  
6 Sadie Hart 28                  

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
Quarter Final       Semi Final       Final  
Place Name Bib #     Place Name Bib #     Place Name
1 JC Schoomaker 1     1 JC Schoomaker 1     1 JC Schoomaker
2 Cooper Anderson 10     2 Nate Cutler 4     2 Cody Atwood
3 Riley Hacker 20     3 Max Roske 6     3 Tyler Ferrera
4 Spencer Edmondson 11     4 Cooper Anderson 10     4 Nate Cutler
5 Jake Inclan 21     5 Jared Mahler 7     5 Hayden Halvorsen
6 Michael Lampe 30               6 Max Roske
Place Name Bib #     Place Name          
1 Nate Cutler 4     1 Cody Atwood 2        
2 Jared Mahler 7     2 Hayden Halvorsen 5        
3 Elliot Rost 17     3 Tyler Ferrera 3        
4 Nikolas Burkhart 14     4 Alan Tester 9        
5 Ryan Newberger 24     5 Zach Larson 8        
6 Jack Wright 27         13        
Place Name Bib #                  
1 Hayden Halvorsen 5                  
2 Max Roske 6                  
3 Dominic Manzano 15                  
4 KC Larson 16                  
5 Tanner Halberstadt 25                  
6 Oliver Fralick 26                  
Place Name Bib #                  
1 Cody Atwood 2                  
2 Alan Tester 9                  
3 Jordy Guldman 12                  
4 Zarek Livak 22                  
5 Murphy Scott 19                  
6 Christopher Hoefer 29                  
Place Name Bib #                  
1 Tyler Ferrera 3                  
2 Zach Larson 8                  
3 Andrew Bourke 13                  
4 Myles Chisolm 23                  
5 Conner Hipsley 18                  
6 Guthrie Goss 28