MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
PLACE BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL TIME
1 80 JC Schoonmaker NM 06:01.6
2 6 Cody Atwood NM 06:23.7
3 444 Tyler Ferrera AC 07:00.0
4 452 Haydn Halvorsen AC 07:00.3
5 16 Nate Cutler NM 07:15.1
6 78 Max Roske NM 07:16.7
7 4 Cooper Anderson NM 07:21.4
8 152 Liam Bassler MM 07:32.2
9 490 Alan Tester AC 07:33.6
10 464 Zach Larson AC 07:41.8
11 162 Jared Mahler MM 07:48.1
12 448 Jordy Guldman AC 07:51.5
13 10 Nikolas Burkhart NM 07:54.7
14 166 Dominic Manzano MM 07:55.2
15 8 Andrew Bourke NM 07:56.7
16 26 Guthrie Goss NM 08:00.0
17 34 Connor Hipsley NM 08:01.7
18 38 Jake Inclan NM 08:02.9
19 462 K.C. Larkins AC 08:03.7
20 482 Elliot Rost AC 08:10.5
21 436 Myles Chisholm AC 08:20.4
22 468 Zarek Livak AC 08:20.6
23 20 Oliver Fralick NM 08:23.8
24 292 Josh Novak SM 08:27.4
25 82 Murphy Scott NM 08:30.5
26 32 Riley Hacker NM 08:33.1
27 84 Sam Sheridan NM 08:34.0
28 40 Corey Joslin NM 08:35.0
29 30 Jake Grammanz NM 08:39.9
30 22 Tony Frankenberg NM 08:45.4
31 440 Jed Downing AC 08:49.7
32 272 Christopher Hoefer SM 08:50.8
33 290 Ryan Newberger SM 08:51.0
34 434 Sander Brun AC 08:54.0
35 12 Trent Carter NM 08:54.7
36 438 Steffen Cuneo AC 09:00.5
37 406 Michael Lampe LT 09:02.2
38 14 Blake Connor NM 09:03.9
39 446 Avery Fournier AC 09:06.4
40 458 Calin Laine AC 09:12.5
41 76 Tomy Pullen NM 09:16.3
42 498 Jack Wright AC 09:16.4
43 288 Nathan  Moffat SM 09:17.8
44 480 Harry Rodriguez AC 09:18.6
45 456 Hayden Milo Hunt AC 09:21.1
46 286 Forrest  McCann SM 09:35.6
47 74 Robert Nordby NM 09:40.2
48 246 Zach Calderon SM 09:45.4
49 476 Nick Rae AC 09:46.6
50 472 Carson Murphy AC 09:50.4
51 280 David  Holmes SM 09:54.5
52 28 Nathan Gracey NM 09:56.2
53 492 Mathew Villalba AC 10:01.8
54 72 Cameron McAndrews NM 10:02.8
55 432 Aaron Bronstone AC 10:05.9
56 86 Lucas Valois NM 10:08.8
57 92 Dalton Lamberth NM 10:13.4
58 276 Calvin  Holmes SM 10:17.8
59 142 Jacob Saunders IM 10:26.0
60 460 Sawyer Laine AC 10:28.9
61 470 Jesse Meyer AC 10:29.9
62 156 Finnly Bourne MM 10:30.1
63 168 Cardiff Smith MM 10:31.5
64 154 Tanner Bissonette MM 10:44.3
65 478 Jack Ritchie AC 10:44.6
66 170 Logan Van Winkle MM 10:46.0
67 454 Kol Hanson AC 10:52.4
68 248 Nathan  Carney SM 11:12.2
69 296 Noah Shambaugh SM 11:13.0
70 400 Simon Votaw LT 11:23.4
71 402 Kobe Robinson LT 11:27.4
72 294 Cole  Rhodes SM 12:59.4
73 270 Jeremiah Dahl SM 13:12.6
74 430 Benjamin Breuch AC 14:32.7

 

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
PLACE BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL TIME
1 401 Chloe Gorman SB 07:22.1
2 441 Grace Bronstone AC 07:34.0
3 33 Camile Syben NM 07:35.3
4 447 Megan Burrill AC 07:55.9
5 459 Frances Hamilton AC 08:03.1
6 29 Sofia Sanchez NM 08:06.2
7 455 Megan Flynn AC 08:08.3
8 497 Britta Winans AC 08:11.9
9 481 Kianna Mullings AC 08:13.1
10 143 Ella Kuzyk IM 08:14.3
11 167 Meaghan Thompson MM 08:16.7
12 403 Eleanore Hamilton SB 08:24.9
13 141 Kate Kelley IM 08:27.1
14 147 Alexia Craven MM 08:46.4
15 465 Ariana Kendall AC 08:47.6
16 499 Addison Wingate AC 08:52.9
17 477 Adelaide McDermott AC 08:53.0
18 489 Sara Jane Shaffer AC 08:54.3
19 161 Sophia McKee MM 08:56.9
20 491 Lucy Swanson AC 09:06.4
21 493 Alexandra Tinsley AC 09:12.9
22 469 Natalie Lang-Ree AC 09:15.1
23 475 Zoey McCullough AC 09:17.6
24 13 Casey Garrity NM 09:27.3
25 245 Jessie Brown SM 09:30.8
26 451 Sidney Earley AC 09:30.8
27 433 Mira Begg AC 09:32.7
28 453 Madison Earley AC 09:38.8
29 429 Marea Adams AC 09:41.0
30 129 Sarina Piccinonno SM 09:41.0
31 9 Cami Carter NM 09:47.5
32 449 Megan Dalicandro AC 09:52.6
33 485 Lacey Norris AC 09:54.4
34 443 Jada Brown AC 09:56.3
35 5 Paige Battaglia NM 10:26.2
36 15 India Gilmore NM 10:42.0
37 495 Sydney Torres AC 10:43.4
38 35 Teah Williams NM 10:49.0
39 19 Alaina Hill NM 10:50.7
40 471 Emily McAmis AC 10:53.0
41 483 Montana Murphy AC 10:54.8
42 407 Sadie Hart LT 11:03.3
43 461 Talia Herrera AC 11:10.8
44 165 Abby Stoiber MM 11:13.8
45 275 Kaitlyn Janese SM 11:16.1
46 479 Paige McGarry AC 11:26.3
47 21 Jamie Lanza NM 11:32.6
48 289 Nicole Morgan SM 12:24.2
49 139 Riana Bindel SM 13:08.2
50 17 Roxy Hankinson NM 13:25.4
51 439 Casey Bradley AC 14:05.8
52 247 Sarah Carlson SM 14:27.9
53 277 Melanie Maher SM 14:52.0
54 157 Mia McBride MM 15:33.6
55 287 Anna Moffat SM 15:37.1
56 299 Lucy  Vasquez SM 22:46.6

 

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS
Place Bib First Last School Race Time
1 348 Aaron Deeter TR 12:11.1
2 282 Peter Carroll SB 12:22.0
3 280 Ryland Belisle SB 12:30.0
4 287 Skyler Mullings SB 12:50.0
5 212 Evan Vomund IV 13:00.5
6 319 Kyle Swain ST 13:07.3
7 215 Trace Calvin MH 13:26.7
8 306 Orion Maxwell ST 13:55.1
9 240 Cam Goldstone NT 14:01.1
10 213 Carson Bold MH 14:06.9
11 312 Harley Norton ST 14:09.3
12 360 Ethan Rolf TR 14:12.5
13 223 Conner Kusumoto MH 14:12.7
14 347 David Dalicandro TR 14:13.8
15 357 Christopher Miller TR 14:49.5
16 364 Ian Smith TR 14:52.1
17 232 Dominic Antonucci NT 14:54.4
18 301 Paul Hoefer ST 14:56.1
19 228 Jack Roten MH 14:57.6
20 355 Wally Meier TR 15:21.6
21 227 Phillip Oxford MH 15:41.5
22 218 Calvin Forsythe MH 16:01.4
23 321 Goody Walowit ST 16:03.2
24 242 Carson Gracey NT 16:08.2
25 323 Travis Wood ST 16:14.5
26 292 Chase Carlson ST 16:17.0
27 257 Jackson Shaw NT 16:24.1
28 354 Patrick MacAuley TR 16:25.4
29 304 Mario Mangiarcina ST 16:31.1
30 365 Zach Smith TR 16:37.8
31 224 Jacob Mahler MH 16:43.3
32 367 Kyle Ferguson TR 16:57.2
33 351 Vince Garcia TR 17:11.3
34 210 Nelson Bedient IV 17:17.8
35 208 Bryan Sykes CX 18:23.1
36 314 Daniel Sandborn ST 18:24.1
37 265 Cody Capella NU 18:27.6
38 205 Kellen Giuliani CX 18:47.6
39 290 Matthew Barnett ST 18:54.0
40 310 Paul Mutz ST 19:03.7
41 273 Sam Longmire NU 19:17.1
42 278 Tanner Richnak NU 19:21.8
43 299 Charlie Filice ST 19:22.0
44 309 Max Morgan ST 19:22.6
45 272 Ben Longmire NU 21:04.0
46 276 Kyle Panno NU 21:14.0
47 302 Ross Kovak ST 21:14.3
48 267 Keith Fogle NU 22:14.4
49 317 Patrick Stimac ST 22:21.7
50 295 JP Embry ST 23:02.0
51 296 Temugen Enkhbayar ST 23:20.6
52 201 Nick Appert CX 35:01.8

 

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
Place Bib First Last School Time
1 353 Lizzie Larkins TR 13:53.7
2 221 Amanda Kirkeby MH 14:08.6
3 361 Jenna Rolf TR 14:24.0
4 350 Skyler Flora TR 14:48.2
5 281 Savannah Blide SB 14:54.3
6 238 Tara Gallant NT 14:57.6
7 346 Kyla Burril TR 14:58.5
8 285 Camille Hartley SB 15:07.9
9 352 Claire Lang-Ree TR 15:33.8
10 366 Brenna Wapstra Scott TR 15:42.9
11 250 Quinn Lehmkuhl NT 15:54.2
12 358 Bri Parker TR 16:13.6
13 261 Kaya Williams NT 16:25.1
14 284 Elise Hardy SB 16:35.3
15 260 Lindsey Twomey NT 16:40.1
16 318 Ally Swain ST 16:43.9
17 211 Megan Kelly IV 16:45.7
18 349 Syra Filat TR 16:51.7
19 359 Heather Pendleton TR 16:55.8
20 230 Zoe Anderson NT 16:57.2
21 322 Tatum Whatford ST 17:17.7
22 229 Bryn Anderson NT 17:25.3
23 256 Ingrid Roske NT 17:30.8
24 298 Cara Filce ST 17:39.1
25 303 Kylee Lyons ST 18:31.8
26 254 Haley Perkins NT 18:48.2
27 259 Sophia Tallarigo NT 18:52.4
28 2480 Johnson Abbi NT 20:21.0
29 237 Kristen Gallant NT 21:03.0
30 203 Talia Davies CX 21:55.8
31 268 Delphine Griffith NU 22:07.7
32 315 Emma Sower ST 23:54.2
33 251 Holly Lewis NT 24:12.8
34 2710 Falyn Lazarus NU 24:32.0
35 313 Grace Roseburg ST 24:33.8
36 209 Katie Sykes CX 25:56.0
37 291 Kristin Calderon ST 27:23.0
38 269 Jen Hierman NU 28:32.1
39 264 Alicia Alfonso NU 30:20.0
40 207 Savannah Porter CX 35:10.4
41 266 Eryn Dixson NU 35:11.9
42 202 Amy Bradshaw CX 35:25.3
43 2700 Kristyna Karvankova NU 38:32.4
44 255 Annaelie Petre NT 38:40.8
45 2750 Nuria Matheu NU 39:33.7