Middle School Boys
Place Bib First Name Last Name School Time
1 80 JC Schoonmaker NM 06:17.8
2 452 Haydn Halvorsen AC 06:55.2
3 444 Tyler Ferrera AC 07:16.0
4 16 Nate Cutler NM 07:16.8
5 162 Jared Mahler MM 07:17.9
6 78 Max Roske NM 07:22.5
7 10 Nikolas Burkhart NM 07:33.8
8 82 Murphy Scott NM 07:35.2
9 436 Myles Chisholm AC 07:36.7
10 464 Zach Larson AC 07:40.2
11 490 Alan Tester AC 07:41.1
12 166 Dominic Manzano MM 07:50.2
13 34 Connor Hipsley NM 07:59.6
14 152 Liam Bassler MM 08:01.7
15 482 Elliot Rost AC 08:04.9
16 292 Josh Novak SM 08:06.3
17 462 K.C. Larkins AC 08:08.3
18 20 Oliver Fralick NM 08:13.4
19 12 Trent Carter NM 08:19.1
20 40 Corey Joslin NM 08:22.8
21 440 Jed Downing AC 08:24.6
22 450 Tanner Halberstadt AC 08:26.5
23 26 Guthrie Goss NM 08:32.5
24 84 Sam Sheridan NM 08:32.7
25 290 Ryan Newberger SM 08:33.7
26 30 Jake Grammanz NM 08:37.7
27 156 Finnly Bourne MM 08:46.8
28 434 Sander Brun AC 08:49.3
29 492 Mathew Villalba AC 08:53.1
30 456 Hayden Milo Hunt AC 08:54.9
31 422 Spencer Reid MI 08:56.2
32 170 Logan Van Winkle MM 08:56.3
33 14 Blake Connor NM 08:56.3
34 22 Tony Frankenberg NM 08:56.7
35 90 Alex Whitham NM 08:58.5
36 272 Christopher Hoefer SM 08:59.3
37 458 Calin Laine AC 09:03.0
38 480 Harry Rodriguez AC 09:03.1
39 472 Carson Murphy AC 09:03.1
40 498 Jack Wright AC 09:03.9
41 428 Nicholas Baier AC 09:04.3
42 24 Noah Gaffney NM 09:05.2
43 92 Dalton Lamberth NM 09:07.6
44 74 Robert Nordby NM 09:08.1
45 438 Steffen Cuneo AC 09:12.4
46 28 Nathan Gracey NM 09:13.6
47 406 Michael Lampe LT 09:13.7
48 398 Carson Shaw SM 09:15.8
49 76 Tomy Pullen NM 09:17.9
50 488 Shane Swigard AC 09:23.4
51 280 David  Holmes SM 09:31.1
52 86 Lucas Valois NM 09:33.7
53 432 Aaron Bronstone AC 09:36.8
54 168 Cardiff Smith MM 09:38.6
55 486 Hayden Sumner AC 09:39.7
56 478 Jack Ritchie AC 09:42.3
57 36 Dillon Hudson NM 09:43.1
58 286 Forrest  McCann SM 09:56.1
59 426 Cole Matteson LT 10:03.8
60 296 Noah Shambaugh SM 10:14.6
61 142 Jacob Saunders IM 10:19.8
62 72 Cameron McAndrews NM 10:20.8
63 424 Sean Busse LT 10:22.7
64 18 Makai Fraas NM 10:26.3
65 404 Marcus Honey LT 10:28.0
66 460 Sawyer Laine AC 10:31.7
67 276 Calvin  Holmes SM 10:33.9
68 470 Jesse Meyer AC 10:38.8
69 248 Nathan  Carney SM 10:43.8
70 454 Kol Hanson AC 10:56.5
71 402 Kobe Robinson LT 10:59.2
72 400 Simon Votaw LT 11:02.5
73 270 Jeremiah Dahl SM 12:23.3
74 430 Benjamin Breuch AC 13:16.6

 

Middle School Girls
Place Bib First Name Last Name School Time
1 441 Grace Bronstone AC 07:04.7
2 401 Chloe Gorman SB 07:05.0
3 33 Camille Syben NM 07:22.2
4 403 Eleanore Hamilton SB 07:24.0
5 459 Frances Hamilton AC 07:39.7
6 447 Megan Burrill AC 07:49.8
7 497 Britta Winans AC 07:54.3
8 481 Kianna Mullings AC 07:57.2
9 455 Megan Flynn AC 07:58.9
10 29 Sofia Sanchez NM 07:59.9
11 399 Allee Zaccor SM 08:03.9
12 167 Meaghan Thompson MM 08:09.9
13 431 Abigail Baier AC 08:10.3
14 143 Ella Kuzyk IM 08:14.1
15 141 Kate Kelley IM 08:22.1
16 465 Ariana Kendall AC 08:26.2
17 7 Lily Bradley NM 08:29.5
18 161 Sophia McKee MM 08:37.7
19 445 Zoe Brunings AC 08:41.5
20 489 Sara Jane Shaffer AC 08:46.4
21 499 Addison Wingate AC 08:46.7
22 147 Alexia Craven MM 08:51.9
23 491 Lucy Swanson AC 08:54.8
24 13 Casey Garrity NM 08:54.9
25 477 Adelaide McDermott AC 08:55.8
26 453 Madison Earley AC 08:59.4
27 493 Alexandra Tinsley AC 09:02.3
28 429 Marea Adams AC 09:08.5
29 451 Sidney Earley AC 09:13.1
30 463 Mia Herrera AC 09:19.0
31 469 Natalie Lang-Ree AC 09:19.2
32 475 Zoey McCullough AC 09:20.5
33 9 Cami Carter NM 09:27.4
34 433 Mira Begg AC 09:29.0
35 449 Megan Dalicandro AC 09:31.4
36 495 Sydney Torres AC 09:53.1
37 129 Sarina Piccinonno SM 10:06.0
38 485 Lacey Norris AC 10:10.3
39 471 Emily McAmis AC 10:12.8
40 461 Talia Herrera AC 10:28.6
41 15 India Gilmore NM 10:36.4
42 275 Kaitlyn Janese SM 10:37.1
43 479 Paige McGarry AC 10:47.3
44 487 Vivian Pierce AC 10:51.3
45 407 Sadie Hart LT 10:59.5
46 139 Riana Bindel SM 11:46.0
47 435 Taylor Betonte AC 11:56.0
48 11 Aiyanna Fraas NM 12:08.5
49 17 Roxy Hankinson NM 12:15.2
50 289 Nicole Morgan SM 12:23.3
51 247 Sarah Carlson SM 12:59.1
52 287 Anna Moffat SM 14:03.8
53 277 Melanie Maher SM 14:17.7
54 299 Lucy  Vasquez SM 19:08.4

 

 

High School Boys
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Overall Class V O Sch Time
1 235 1553 Shane Christian 1 V 1   NT 00:11:36.34
2 234 1788 Julien Bordes 2 V 2   NT 00:11:48.16
3 368 1631 Sam Zabell 3 V 3   SB 00:11:57.19
4 280 2168 Ryland Belisle 4 V 4   SB 00:12:08.37
5 348 1523 Aaron Deeter 5 V 5   TR 00:12:14.27
6 258 1787 Dylan Syben 6 V 6   NT 00:12:22.86
7 286 1895 Casey Jobe 7 V 7   SB 00:12:23.37
8 319 1725 Kyle Swain 8 V 8   ST 00:12:45.26
9 215 2148 Trace Calvin 9 V 9   MH 00:12:51.02
10 347 2199 David Dalicandro 13 V 10   TR 00:14:01.65
11 360 1733 Ethan Rohlf 14 V 11   TR 00:14:06.18
12 240 1793 Cameron Goldstone 15 V 12   NT 00:14:07.81
13 312 1666 Harley Norton 18 V 13   ST 00:14:21.99
14 213 1632 Carson Bold 20 V 14   MH 00:14:27.40
15 232 1557 Dominic Antonucci 23 V 15   NT 00:14:30.11
16 364 2205 Ian Smith 24 V 16   TR 00:14:40.59
17 357 2202 Christopher Miller 26 V 17   TR 00:14:45.68
18 321 1669 Goody Walowit 29 V 18   ST 00:15:07.54
19 301 1805 Paul Hoefer 30 V 19   ST 00:15:09.15
20 355 1526 Wally Meier 32 V 20   TR 00:15:17.22
21 244 1650 Peter Holmes 33 V 21   NT 00:15:22.84
22 292 1723 Chas Carlson 36 V 22   ST 00:15:38.75
23 249 2159 Tobin Johnson 37 O   1 NT 00:15:38.93
24 242 2157 Carson Gracey 39 O   2 NT 00:15:44.68
25 365 2206 Zach Smith 41 V 23   TR 00:15:53.43
26 228 1633 Jack Roten 42 V 24   MH 00:15:53.59
27 210 2147 Nelson Bedient 43 O   3 IV 00:16:01.52
28 354 1923 Patrick MacAuley 45 O   4 TR 00:16:03.75
29 243 1782 Ryan Heisinger 46 O   5 NT 00:16:08.28
30 314 2181 Daniel Sanborn 47 O   6 ST 00:16:08.95
31 323 2183 Travis Wood 48 O   7 ST 00:16:10.57
32 367 1950 Kyle Ferguson 49 O   8 ST 00:16:11.54
33 351 1731 Vince Garcia 56 O   9 TR 00:16:55.40
34 265 2111 Cody Capella 58 O   10 NU 00:17:22.67
35 205 2082 Kellen Giuliani 60 O   11 CX 00:17:46.16
36 302 2175 Ross Kovac 62 O   12 ST 00:17:47.43
37 208 2083 Bryan Sykes 63 O   13 CX 00:17:54.13
38 290 2169 Matthew Barnett 64 O   14 ST 00:18:04.49
39 309 2178 Max Morgan 66 O   15 ST 00:18:14.68
40 278 2167 Tanner Richnak 67 O   16 NU 00:18:29.75
41 299 2173 Charlie Filce 70 O   17 ST 00:18:59.10
42 317 2182 Patrick Stimac 71 O   18 ST 00:19:20.48
43 295 2171 JP Embry 74 O   19 ST 00:20:07.11
44 267 2117 Keith Fogle 76 O   20 NU 00:20:28.29
45 201 2144 Nick Appert 84 O   21 CX 00:29:23.16
46 233 2155 Kodo Beaudette 86 O   22 NT 00:30:40.00

 

High School Girls
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Overall Class V O Sch Time
1 353 1756 Lizzie Larkins 10 V 1   TR 00:13:16.07
2 288 1989 Danielle Navinski 11 V 2   SB 00:13:28.35
3 289 1539 Bria Riggs 12 V 3   SB 00:13:44.88
4 221 1959 Amanda Kirkeby 16 V 4   MH 00:14:11.19
5 281 1619 Savannah Blide 17 V 5   SB 00:14:16.07
6 350 1616 Skyler Flora 19 V 6   TR 00:14:23.52
7 346 1763 Kyla Burrill 21 V 7   TR 00:14:28.42
8 361 1765 Jenna Rohlf 22 V 8   TR 00:14:29.83
9 285 1988 Camille Hartley 25 V 9   SB 00:14:42.21
10 238 1655 Tara Gallant 27 V 10   NT 00:14:50.68
11 250 2160 Quinn Lehmkuhl 28 V 11   NT 00:15:06.57
12 366 2207 Brenna Wapstra Scott 31 V 12   TR 00:15:11.20
13 358 2203 Bri Parker 34 V 13   TR 00:15:28.73
14 352 2201 Claire Lang-Ree 35 V 14   TR 00:15:29.35
15 349 2200 Syra Fillat 38 V 15   TR 00:15:44.60
16 345 2198 Carrie Bradley 40 O   1 TR 00:15:52.99
17 230 1554 Zoe Anderson 44 V 16   NT 00:16:02.24
18 260 2162 Lindsey Twomey 50 V 17   NT 00:16:12.52
19 261 1913 Kaya Williams 51 V 18   NT 00:16:17.57
20 284 2122 Elise Hardy 52 V 19   SB 00:16:18.49
21 318 1809 Allyson Swain 53 V 20   ST 00:16:22.83
22 211 1796 Meghan Kelley 54 V 21   IV 00:16:25.86
23 256 1663 Ingrid Roske 55 V 22   NT 00:16:54.09
24 322 1810 Tatum Whatford 57 V 23   ST 00:16:55.53
25 298 2104 Cara Filce 59 V 24   ST 00:17:25.68
26 303 1948 Kylee Lyons 61 V 25   ST 00:17:47.11
27 344 2197 Bella Bono 65 O   2 TR 00:18:04.61
28 259 1912 Sophia Tallarigo 68 O   3 NT 00:18:33.49
29 254 1795 Haley Perkins 69 O   4 NT 00:18:50.76
30 236 1797 Picabo Fraas 72 O   5 NT 00:19:40.97
31 268 2120 Delphine Griffith 73 O   6 NU 00:19:58.27
32 237 2156 Kristen Gallant 75 O   7 NT 00:20:16.93
33 203 2115 Talia Davies 77 O   8 CX 00:20:31.89
34 315 1812 Emma Sower 78 V 26   ST 00:22:11.74
35 271 2126 Falyn Lazarus 79 O   9 NU 00:22:22.31
36 251 2127 Holly Lewis 80 O   10 NT 00:22:29.00
37 313 2180 Grace Rosburg 81 O   11 ST 00:23:14.02
38 269 2164 Jen Hierman 82 O   12 NU 00:27:30.92
39 291 1942 Kristen Calderon 83 O   13 ST 00:27:54.02
40 202 2110 Amy Bradshaw 85 O   14 CX 00:29:25.52
41 255 2161 Anaelle Petre 87 O   15 NT 00:31:26.25
42 266 2089 Eryn Dixon 88 O   16 NU 00:35:09.59
43 207 2146 Savannah Porter 89 O   17 CX 00:35:33.86
44 275 2166 Nuria Matheu 90 O   18 NU 00:43:52.93
45 270 2165 Kristyna Karvankova 91 O   19 NU 00:44:13.05