High School Boys
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name School Class Place in Class Classic Skate Total
1 101 1650 Peter Holmes NT V 1 08:38.6 09:47.0 18:25.0
2 102 1553 Shane Christian NT V 2 08:46.3 10:09.0 18:55.0
3 103 1787 Dylan Syben NT V 3 08:53.6 10:04.0 18:57.0
4 104 1631 Sam Zabell SB V 4 09:08.3 10:37.0 19:45.0
5 105 1788 Julien Bordes NT V 5 09:11.0 10:34.0 19:45.0
6 107 2168 Ryland Belisle SB V 6 09:24.9 10:24.0 19:48.0
7 108 1732 Skyer Mullings SB V 7 09:30.8 10:46.0 20:16.0
8 106 1739 Peter Carroll SB V 8 09:19.9 11:02.0 20:21.0
9 111 1523 Aaron Deeter TR V 9 10:07.9 10:24.0 20:31.0
10 109 1845 Evan Vomund IV V 10 09:52.4 11:00.0 20:52.0
11 112 1725 Kyle Swain ST V 11 10:10.8 10:55.0 21:05.0
12 110 2148 Trace Calvin MH V 12 10:04.1 11:29.0 21:33.0
13 114 1666 Harley Norton ST V 13 10:36.3 11:53.0 22:29.0
14 115 2152 Connor Kusumoto MH V 14 10:37.1 11:58.0 22:35.0
15 119 1793 Cameron Goldstone NT V 15 11:12.3 11:40.0 22:52.0
16 118 1953 Orion Maxwell ST V 16 11:08.2 12:04.0 23:12.0
17 113 2118 Calvin Forsythe MH O 1 10:32.0 12:55.0 23:26.0
18 116 1632 Carson Bold MH V 17 11:01.5 12:33.0 23:34.0
19 120 1557 Dominic Antonucci NT V 18 11:19.0 12:22.0 23:41.0
20 117 1805 Paul Hoefer ST V 19 11:07.6 12:39.0 23:46.0
21 121 2205 Ian Smith TR V 20 11:22.3 12:32.0 23:54.0
22 127 2202 Christopher Miller TR V 21 11:46.3 12:19.0 24:05.0
23 125 1733 Ethan Rohlf TR V 22 11:36.4 12:40.0 24:16.0
24 123 2199 David Dalicandro TR V 23 11:35.9 12:56.0 24:31.0
25 122 1633 Jack Roten MH V 24 11:35.5 13:05.0 24:40.0
26 126 1950 Kyle Ferguson ST O 2 11:36.8 13:18.0 24:54.0
27 128 1526 Wally Meier TR V 25 11:52.7 13:08.0 25:00.0
28 124 2181 Daniel Sandborn ST O 3 11:35.9 13:28.0 25:03.0
29 129 1669 Goody Walowit ST V 26 11:53.3 13:13.0 25:06.0
30 130 1723 Chas Carlson ST V 27 12:00.9 13:07.0 25:07.0
31 131 2159 Tobin Johnson NT O 4 12:17.9 13:14.0 25:31.0
32 132 2176 Mario Mangiarcina ST O 5 12:18.0 13:39.0 25:57.0
33 134 1782 Ryan Heisinger NT O 6 12:55.7 14:06.0 27:01.0
34 136 2157 Carson Gracey NT O 7 13:32.2 13:48.0 27:20.0
35 135 1731 Vince Garcia TR O 8 13:30.5 14:08.0 27:38.0
36 144 1954 Chase Stalter ST V 28 14:26.7 13:13.0 27:39.0
37 133 2153 Jacob Mahler MH O 9 12:49.7 14:55.0 27:44.0
38 143 2183 Travis Wood ST O 10 14:21.0 13:49.0 28:09.0
39 140 2082 Kellen Giuliani CX O 11 13:55.6 15:04.0 28:59.0
40 142 2083 Bryan Sykes CX O 12 14:11.9 14:50.0 29:01.0
41 138 2173 Charlie Filce ST O 13 13:35.8 15:31.0 29:06.0
42 139 2111 Cody Capella NU O 14 13:37.7 15:44.0 29:21.0
43 145 2169 Matthew Barnett ST O 15 14:30.2 15:08.0 29:38.0
44 137 2167 Tanner Richnak NU O 16 13:35.2 16:29.0 30:04.0
45 141 2129 Sam Longmire NU O 17 14:10.5 15:56.0 30:06.0
46 148 2175 Ross Kovac ST O 18 14:57.8 15:29.0 30:26.0
47 147 2182 Patrick Stimac ST O 19 14:32.6 16:34.0 31:06.0
48 149 2171 JP Embry ST O 20 15:09.1 16:14.0 31:23.0
49 151 2179 Paul Mutz ST O 21 15:55.4 15:30.0 31:25.0
50 146 2178 Max Morgan ST O 22 14:30.7 16:56.0 31:26.0
51 150 2131 Kyle Panno NU O 23 15:09.6 16:40.0 31:49.0
52 152 2128 Ben Longmire NU O 24 16:19.3 17:43.0 34:02.0
53 154 2172 Temugen Enkhbayar ST O 25 19:04.1 18:52.0 37:56.0
54 155 2144 Nick Appert CX O 26 19:24.2 21:49.0 41:13.0

 

High School Girlss
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name School Class Place in Class Classic Skate Total
1 2 1756 Lizzie Larkins TR V 1 10:32.8 11:07.3 21:39.3
2 3 1539 Bria Riggs SB V 2 10:33.9 11:39.0 22:12.0
3 4 1959 Amanda Kirkeby MH V 3 10:45.4 11:30.0 22:15.0
4 6 1989 Danielle Navinski SB V 4 10:59.9 11:23.0 22:22.0
5 5 1619 Savannah Blide SB V 5 10:55.5 12:00.0 22:55.0
6 7 1616 Skyler Flora TR V 6 11:00.3 12:04.0 23:04.0
7 12 1655 Tara Gallant NT V 7 11:36.3 11:50.0 23:26.0
8 8 2160 Quinn Lehmkuhl NT V 8 11:00.4 12:32.0 23:32.0
9 13 1988 Camille Hartley SB V 9 11:43.5 11:56.0 23:39.0
10 10 1765 Jenna Rohlf TR V 10 11:24.5 12:18.0 23:42.0
11 11 2203 Bri Parker TR V 11 11:27.8 12:16.0 23:43.0
12 9 2122 Elise Hardy SB V 12 11:23.8 13:08.0 24:31.0
13 14 1763 Kyla Burrill TR V 13 12:04.8 12:43.0 24:47.0
14 16 2207 Brenna Wapstra Scott TR V 14 12:20.5 12:39.0 24:59.0
15 17 2198 Carrie Bradley TR O 1 12:34.0 13:29.0 26:02.0
16 15 2104 Cara Filce ST V 15 12:19.7 13:56.0 26:15.0
17 19 1809 Allyson Swain ST V 16 12:48.3 13:33.0 26:21.0
18 20 1554 Zoe Anderson NT V 17 12:56.2 13:28.0 26:24.0
19 21 2200 Syra Fillat TR V 18 13:00.2 13:33.0 26:33.0
20 24 2204 Heather Pendleton TR O 2 13:16.8 13:42.0 26:58.0
21 23 1663 Ingrid Roske NT V 19 13:05.7 14:22.0 27:27.0
22 25 1810 Tatum Whatford ST V 20 13:38.4 13:53.0 27:31.0
23 22 1913 Kaya Williams NT V 21 13:04.4 14:35.0 27:39.0
24 26 1948 Kylee Lyons ST V 22 14:11.2 14:23.0 28:34.0
25 28 1996 Bryn Anderson NT O 3 14:49.9 14:46.0 29:35.0
26 30 2197 Bella Bono TR O 4 14:52.6 15:02.0 29:54.0
27 27 2099 Abii Johnson NT O 5 14:49.2 15:30.0 30:19.0
28 33 1795 Haley Perkins NT O 6 15:39.7 15:44.0 31:23.0
29 35 1912 Sophia Tallarigo NT O 7 16:18.1 15:23.0 31:41.0
30 29 1958 Katherine Janisse MH O 8 14:51.3 17:42.0 32:33.0
31 36 2156 Kristen Gallant NT O 9 16:18.5 16:50.0 33:08.0
32 32 2120 Delphine Griffith NU O 10 15:35.1 17:37.0 33:12.0
33 40 1797 Picabo Fraas NT O 11 17:33.2 16:17.0 33:50.0
34 31 2132 Nora Pizzella NU O 12 15:17.4 18:44.0 34:01.0
35 34 1812 Emma Sower ST V 23 15:44.5 18:41.0 34:25.0
36 37 2127 Holly Lewis NT O 13 16:31.4 18:45.0 35:16.0
37 39 2126 Falyn Lazarus NU O 14 17:33.1 18:43.0 36:16.0
38 41 2164 Jen Hierman NU O 15 18:53.9 21:12.0 40:05.0
39 43 2110 Amy Bradshaw CX O 16 19:55.2 21:08.0 41:03.0
40 42 2146 Savannah Porter CX O 17 19:30.4 22:18.0 41:48.0
41 44 2161 Anaelle Petre NT O 18 20:34.1 25:20.0 45:54.0

 

Middle School Girls
PLACE Bib First Name Last Name School Time
1 33 Camille Syben NM 11:48.5
2 441 Grace Bronstone AC 11:49.7
3 401 Chloe Gorman SB 12:23.1
4 431 Abigail Baier AC 12:28.6
5 29 Sofia Sanchez NM 12:33.6
6 403 Eleanore Hamilton SB 12:39.6
7 447 Megan Burrill AC 12:40.7
8 399 Allee Zaccor SM 12:46.5
9 167 Meaghan Thompson MM 12:47.4
10 481 Kianna Mullings AC 12:50.1
11 497 Britta Winans AC 12:51.7
12 465 Ariana Kendall AC 13:16.6
13 455 Megan Flynn AC 13:36.4
14 13 Casey Garrity NM 13:58.8
15 143 Ella Kuzyk IM 14:00.4
16 161 Sophia McKee MM 14:01.4
17 493 Alexandra Tinsley AC 14:06.4
18 147 Alexia Craven MM 14:06.8
19 429 Marea Adams AC 14:09.1
20 453 Madison Earley AC 14:19.2
21 7 Lily Bradley NM 14:31.0
22 499 Addison Wingate AC 14:33.2
23 489 Sara Jane Shaffer AC 14:39.9
24 445 Zoe Brunings AC 14:47.5
25 433 Mira Begg AC 14:53.8
26 451 Sidney Earley AC 15:00.0
27 491 Lucy Swanson AC 15:03.3
28 477 Adelaide McDermott AC 15:04.4
29 443 Jada Brown AC 15:05.2
30 475 Zoey McCullough AC 15:16.0
31 469 Natalie Lang-Ree AC 15:26.8
32 449 Megan Dalicandro AC 15:35.6
33 463 Mia Herrera AC 15:42.6
34 495 Sydney Torres AC 15:56.7
35 245 Jessie Brown SM 16:02.0
36 129 Sarina Piccinonno SM 16:37.7
37 275 Kaitlyn Janese SM 17:04.8
38 471 Emily McAmis AC 17:46.0
39 19 Alaina Hill NM 18:13.2
40 153 Hannah Linaweaver MM 18:27.2
41 407 Sadie Hart LT 19:04.9
42 139 Riana Bindel SM 19:16.3
43 249 Clarce Ferguson SM 19:33.6
44 35 Teah Williams NM 19:54.8
45 247 Sarah Carlson SM 19:54.8
46 287 Anna Moffat SM 23:04.7
47 299 Lucy  Vasquez SM 24:28.4

 

 

Middle School Boys
PLACE Bib First Name Last Name School Time
1 80 JC Schoonmaker NM 10:18.1
2 452 Haydn Halvorsen AC 11:02.3
3 444 Tyler Ferrera AC 11:09.2
4 162 Jared Mahler MM 11:21.7
5 78 Max Roske NM 11:25.4
6 16 Nate Cutler NM 11:35.9
7 4 Cooper Anderson NM 11:52.2
8 82 Murphy Scott NM 11:56.2
9 490 Alan Tester AC 12:09.9
10 464 Zach Larson AC 12:27.3
11 166 Dominic Manzano MM 12:34.3
12 10 Nikolas Burkhart NM 12:36.5
13 8 Andrew Bourke NM 12:40.1
14 34 Connor Hipsley NM 12:45.4
15 448 Jordy Guldman AC 12:56.3
16 462 K.C. Larkins AC 12:58.1
17 32 Riley Hacker NM 13:06.9
18 38 Jake Inclan NM 13:10.8
19 290 Ryan Newberger SM 13:15.0
20 436 Myles Chisholm AC 13:32.9
21 20 Oliver Fralick NM 13:35.0
22 406 Michael Lampe LT 13:39.9
23 468 Zarek Livak AC 13:57.8
24 272 Christopher Hoefer SM 14:07.1
25 22 Tony Frankenberg NM 14:13.6
26 170 Logan Van Winkle MM 14:26.3
27 76 Tomy Pullen NM 14:26.6
28 14 Blake Connor NM 14:27.9
29 428 Nicholas Baier AC 14:30.7
30 422 Spencer Reid MI 14:35.0
31 40 Corey Joslin NM 14:36.2
32 456 Hayden Milo Hunt AC 14:44.9
33 434 Sander Brun AC 14:54.7
34 168 Cardiff Smith MM 15:08.5
35 90 Alex Whitham NM 15:18.7
36 30 Jake Grammanz NM 15:21.2
37 472 Carson Murphy AC 15:25.4
38 28 Nathan Gracey NM 15:26.1
39 280 David  Holmes SM 15:34.9
40 36 Dillon Hudson NM 15:45.0
41 432 Aaron Bronstone AC 15:49.7
42 486 Hayden Sumner AC 15:55.2
43 398 Carson Shaw SM 15:59.2
44 154 Tanner Bissonette MM 15:59.9
45 402 Kobe Robinson LT 16:01.1
46 286 Forrest  McCann SM 16:26.3
47 74 Robert Nordby NM 16:46.3
48 470 Jesse Meyer AC 16:54.5
49 492 Mathew Villalba AC 17:29.8
50 454 Kol Hanson AC 17:48.4
51 276 Calvin  Holmes SM 17:56.9
52 296 Noah Shambaugh SM 17:57.4
53 248 Nathan  Carney SM 18:34.2
54 430 Benjamin Breuch AC 19:34.6
55 294 Cole  Rhodes SM 19:52.5
56 164 Barrett Manneter MM 20:42.1

 

MIddle School Girls
TEAM States
ALDER CREEK 381
NORTH TAHOE 368
MAMMOTH MIDDLE 342
SOUTH TAHOE 339
SUGAR BOWL 193
INCLINE INDIE 87
LAKE TAHOE 78
MAMMOTH INDIE 0

 

Middle School Boys
TEAM States
NORTH TAHOE 385
ALDER CREEK 380
MAMMOTH MIDDLE 351
SOUTH TAHOE 329
LAKE TAHOE 162
MAMMOTH INDIE 82
INCLINE INDIE 0
SUGAR BOWL 0