20K FREESTYLE
PLACE BIB# LAST NAME FIRST NAME SEX PLACE IN SEX CLASS PLACE IN CLASS TIME
1 402 HANSON PETER M 1 M2 1  48:59
2 431 SANFORD MATHEW M 2 M2 2  49:00
3 408 MAYFIELD PETER M 3 M3 1  49:35
4 403 VOMUND EVAN M 4 J1 1  50:05
5 401 WARREN DAN M 5 M3 2  53:52
6 407 FAIRMAN SCOTT M 6 M2 3  56:34
7 421 PAULY BRUCE M 7 M3 3  56:35
8 432 REYNOLDS ALAN M 8 M3 4  57:57
9 409 SARTORI FABIO M 9 M2 4  58:51
10 410 TATUM CRAIG M 10 M3 5  58:53
11 400 TWINING MISCHEL F 1 M3 1  59:31
12 406 BEAGLES BYRON M 11 M4 1  59:58
13 435 SOODER MICHAEL M 12 M2 5  1:00:17
14 426 HALL GEORGE M 13 M4 2  1:00:46
15 425 HUNT NEIL M 14 M3 6  1:05:00
16 429 CULBERTSON BRUCE M 15 M4 3  1:05:41
17 427 SCHOONMAKER MARTY F 2 M2 1  1:07:05
18 420 MCCANDLESS PAUL M 16 M3 7  1:07:54
19 417 MAINKA DAN M 17 M3 8  1:10:41
20 434 FILLMORE MAGGIE F 3 M4 1  1:10:45
21 433 NIKOLOVA LAUREL F 4 M1 1  1:11:26
22 405 MITCHELL RICK M 18 M4 4  1:11:43
23 415 HAKE JOHN M 19 M3 9  1:12:19
24 413 SEIFFER MIKE M 20 M2 6  1:14:04
25 423 TOENISKOETTER LEAH F 5 M1 2  1:14:32
26 436 JOHNSON VICKY F 6 M3 2  1:14:49
27 424 HUFFMAN MARK M 21 M3 10  1:14:56
28 414 SAMOSKA LORENE F 7 M2 2  1:15:06
29 404 HENDRIX RALPH M 22 M4 5  1:16:54
30 430 GUILLOT VICTOR M 23 M3 11  1:17:23
31 412 TOENISKOETTER MEGAN F 8 M1 3  1:19:23
32 437 EMERSON SCOTT M 24 M3 12  1:24:40
33 422 MILNE DAVID M 25 M3 13  1:24:42
34 411 KOWITZ FRED M 26 M4 6  1:25:19
35 438 STEINER MINDY F 9 M3 3  1:38:50
36 419 VAN MULLEM PAT M 27 M4 7  1:55:20
37 418 WHITING JOHN M 28 M4 8  1:55:20
38 439 BROWN TERRAN M 29 J1 2  1:56:22
39 440 BROWN OLIE M 30 M4 9  1:56:55
40 438 COVARRUBIAS ALDOLFO M 31 SR 1  2:10:53
41 416 BALLAINE THERESA F 10 M3 5  2:24:35

 

10K FREESTYLE
PLACE BIB# LAST NAME FIRST NAME SEX PLACE IN SEX CLASS PLACE IN CLASS TIME
1 302 SCHOONMAKER  J.C. M 1 J3 1  23:40
2 303 DELICANDRO DAVID M 2 J2 1  26:24
3 313 SMITH IAN M 3 J2 2  26:25
4 307 BRONSTONE GRACE F 1 J3 1  26:28
5 308 SYBEN CAMILLE F 2 J3 2  28:17
6 306 GORMAN CHLOE F 3 J3 3  28:18
7 323 MCCANDLESS MEGAN F 4 J2 1  28:48
8 305 SANCHEZ SOFIA F 5 J3 4  29:15
9 330 SCHUMAN GUY M 4 M4 1  30:00
10 317 NICHOLS MARIAH F 6 SR 1  30:44
11 304 BAIER ABIGAIL F 7 J2 2  30:49
12 300 CHEW JOEL M 5 M2 1  31:25
13 331 DITTY MIKE M 6 M1 1  31:28
14 332 SCHOONMAKER  DIRK M 7 M3 1  32:35
15 301 CHEW RAYLENE F 8 J1 1  32:58
16 336 NIKOLOV IVAYLO M 8 M1 2  33:33
17 314 HAKE JACKSON M 9 J3 2  34:12
18 320 MIELKE PAUL M 10 M4 2  37:03
19 312 NOBLE JAMIE F 9 M1 1  37:50
20 324 SARNQUIST FRANK M 11 M5 1  38:22
21 321 MILNE STEVE M 12 M3 2  40:59
22 310 WARD PHILLIP M 13 M4 3  41:14
23 316 MICHELSON RON M 14 M4 4  42:27
24 339 SULLIVAN ANDREA F 10 M3 1  44:17
25 329 LENKEIT DON M 15 M5 2  44:23
26 319 CERRUTO RICHARD M 16 M3 3  46:04
27 309 HENDRIX JEAN F 11 M4 1  46:51
28 315 CARROL SUSAN F 12 M3 2  46:52
29 322 MCCANDLESS COLLEEN F 13 J3 5  50:26
30 318 SAKAI IZUMI F 14 M1 2  51:18
31 338 MARCISZ Z M 17 M3 4  54:49
32 327 GLADWIN SUSAN F 15 M3 3  1:00:54
33 311 JUNG KATHY F 16 M2 1  1:01:53
34 337 MCCARTHY MAREN F 17 M2 2  1:04:28
35 335 JEANMONOD PIERRE M 18 M3 5  1:10:36
36 329 VLASVELD LIEKO F 18 M3 4  1:21:59
37 333 CATINO MICHAEL M 19 M4 5  1:37:50
38 341 FARIAS OSCAR M 20 SR 1  1:38:16
39 343 MENDEZ FABIAN M 21 J1 1  1:38:57
40 334 JEANMONOD PIERRETTE F 19 M5 1  1:48:12
41 342 VADON MICHAEL M 22 SR 2  2:42:00
42 344 MIKHAILOV NICKOLAY M 23 J1 2  2:42:00
43 326 BIKLE JAMIE F 20 J3 6 5K - 1:25:17
44 325 BIKLE KELLY F 21 M2 3 5K - 1:25:18

 

5K JUNIOR FREESTYLE
PLACE BIB# LAST NAME FIRST NAME SEX PLACE IN SEX CLASS PLACE IN CLASS TIME
1 286 MILLER CHRISTOPHER M 1 J2 1  17:42
2 284 SMITH DAWSON M 2 J2 2  17:52
3 285 FERRERA TYLER M 3 J2 3  18:14
4 289 INCLAN JAKE M 4 J3 1  19:49
5 288 ROSKE MAX M 5 J3 2  19:50
6 287 HIPSKEY CONNOR M 6 J3 3  20:21
7 291 HAKE PETER M 7 J3 4  28:53
8 294 SCHOOMAKER MERA F 1 J3 1  31:33
9 293 LEE ALEXANDRA F 2 J3 2  34:55
10 290 VANGBO KAJSA-STINA F 3 J3 3  36:00
11 296 MANTEI JAYNEE F 4 J3 4  36:18
12 295 MANTEI CALEB M 8 J3 5  54:55
13 292 LEE SAMANTHA F 5 J3 5  1:01:40

 

BEAR VALLEY CALIFORNIA SENIOR WINTER GAMES
MENS 20K FREESTYLE
50-59 GOLD PETER MAYFIELD  49:35  
  SILVER DAN WARREN  53:52  
  BRONZE BRUCE PAULY  56:35  
           
60-69 GOLD BYRON BEAGLES  59:58  
  SILVER GEORGE HALL  1:00:46  
  BRONZE BRUCE CULBERTSON  1:05:41  
           
MENS 10K FREESTYLE
70-79 GOLD FRANK SARNQUIST  38:22  
  SILVER DON LENKEIT  44:23  
  BRONZE        
           
80-89 GOLD        
  SILVER        
  BRONZE        
WOMENS 20K FREESTYLE
50-59 GOLD MISCHEL TWINING  59:31  
  SILVER VICKY JOHNSON  1:14:49  
  BRONZE MINDY STEINER  1:38:50  
           
60-69 GOLD MAGGIE  FILLMORE  1:10:45  
  SILVER        
  BRONZE        
           
WOMENS 10K FREESTYLE
70-79 GOLD        
  SILVER        
  BRONZE        
           
80-89 GOLD PIERRETTE JEANMONOD  1:48:12  
  SILVER        
  BRONZE