Pro Race
Place Bib First Last Age Class Gender Time Missed Shots P Missed Shots P Missed Shots S Missed Shots S
1 1 Jordan McElroy J M 35:08.4 0 2 2 1
2 3 Peter Carrol J M 38:36.2 3 0 3 2
3 4 Phillip Violett SR M 40:25.8 1 4 3 3
4 2 Sam Zabell J M 40:55.0 2 3 3 4
5 5 Dave Eastwood M M 42:18.0 2 3 3 1
6 7 Ted Hulbert M M 45:34.3 2 1 3 5
7 6 Ray Erst M M 46:47.5 1 0 0 3
8 8 Rik Eckert M M 50:05.0 1 3 3 5
9 12 Wolf Thiele M M 50:54.2 1 2 3 1
10 10 Haakon Lang-Ree M M 51:47.1 4 3 3 5
11 18 Paul McCandless M M 55:19.4 3 0 2 3
12 15 JR Heberle M M 57:46.7 2 1 3 4
13 11 Allen Plummer M M 1:00:01 3 3 3 3
14 9 Rob Hoadley M M 1:00:24 2 3 4 4
15 17 Mark Davidian M M 1:02:40 2 3 2 2
16 13 Carolyn Peer M F 1:07:48 2 2 5 5
17 16 Darryl Moxley M M 1:18:05 4 5 5 4
18 14 Ron Patch M M 1:22:29 5 4 2 4
19 19 Joe Mensching M M 1:22:47 4 3 5 5

Novice Race
Place Bib First Last Age Class Gender Time Missed Shots P Missed Shots P
1 25 Patrick Johnson SR M 20:53.9 2 1
2 33 Buff Wendt M F 25:52.3 0 0
3 48 Megan McCandless J F 26:02.7 1 2
4 27 Orion Maxwell J M 26:18.3 5 3
5 30 Paul Hoefer J M 26:36.1 5 4
6 52 Andrew McVicker M M 27:03.7 0 0
7 35 Heinrich Klobuczek M M 27:18.0 5 4
8 29 Welsley Romer J M 27:19.9 5 4
9 26 Jan Nygard M M 27:34.7 2 3
10 45 Tommy Pullen Y M 27:37.1 0 1
11 28 Thomas Reid M M 28:23.4 0 0
12 31 Chase Stalter J M 28:36.1 5 2
13 54 Nick Pullen M M 28:42.5 2 2
14 37 Gabriel Larrabee J M 28:56.4 2 3
15 44 Nikolas Burkhart Y M 29:12.2 4 2
16 49 Tatum  Whatford J F 29:36.5 3 3
17 32 Jason McCay-Moran J M 30:14.0 0 1
18 36 Blair Romer M M 30:28.0 5 5
19 34 Travis Atkins M M 30:46.7 4 3
20 38 Tara Atkins M F 31:29.7 1 3
21 43 Robert Colt M M 31:46.9 0 0
22 61 Christy Wallowit J F 32:06.7 4 4
23 39 Mason Payne J M 32:25.2 4 4
24 41 Terri-Ann Schwensow M F 32:38.8 0 0
25 63 Spencer Reid Y M 34:21.2 4 4
26 40 Freya Davis J F 36:08.9 2 3
27 60 Rowen Davis J M 37:07.1 4 5
28 55 Joseph Distaso M M 38:33.2 1 4
29 47 Hans Rathsacke J M 38:46.9 5 4
30 46 Colleen McCandless J F 40:26.2 0 5
31 56 W.B. Peale M M 41:15.1 4 2
32 58 Larry Morris M M 42:41.2 0 0
33 62 Jim Mensching M M 43:40.1 4 1
34 50 Mike Henchen SR M 44:15.9 1 3
35 42 Lori Patch M F 44:49.6 4 5
36 59 Florian Michael-Schwarzinger J M 50:04.3 5 2
37 57 Jill Farrell M F 51:36.1 2 4
38 51 James Underwood Jr M M 1:00:44 4 5

 

Youth Race
Place Bib First Last Age Class Gender Time Missed Shots P Missed Shots P
1 121 William Peale Y M 04:44.6 0 0
2 107 Hayden Halvorsen Y M 04:56.4 3 0
3 116 Ryan Newberger Y M 05:18.8 2 1
4 125 Nina Seemann Y F 05:44.0 0 1
5 108 Christopher Hoefer Y M 05:51.3 2 2
6 101 Cole Chaney Y M 05:52.7 1 0
7 122 Izzie Pullen Y F 06:12.2 1 0
8 102 Taylor Chaney Y F 06:57.0 3 0
9 104 Tashi Ferris Y F 07:32.7 1 4
10 106 Bjorn Halvorsen Y M 07:34.4 3 5
11 112 Jack Loughan Y M 07:45.4 0 1
12 114 Julian McDonald Y M 08:06.5 1 5
13 123 Zoe Rancourt Y F 08:21.3 2 1
14 115 Isabel Miller Y F 08:29.4 3 2
15 118 Ryan O'Toole Y M 08:40.4 2 4
16 100 Nathan Barth Y M 08:53.5 2 3
17 111 Max Loughan Y M 09:02.6 1 2
18 110 Zoe Klenke Y F 09:42.0 5 3
19 113 Sara McDonald Y F 10:24.2 3 4
20 109 Julius Klenke Y M 10:31.8 1 3
21 119 Sophia Patch Y F 12:07.8 1 1
22 103 Maya Ferris Y F 12:41.3 4 4
23 105 Olivia Gibbons Y F 13:09.6 5 0
24 117 CJ Nygard Y M DNS    
25 120 Tessa Payne Y F DNS    
26 126 Gabriel Smith Y M DNS    

 

*All Novice and Youth racers shot prone on standing targets.*