U18/U20 Boys 15km
Place Overall Bib First Name Last Name Class Place in Class Distance Time
1 2 Spencer Eusden SR 1 15K 34:32.3
2 1 Wyatt Fereday SR 2 15K 35:01.5
3 4 Dylan Syben U18 1 15K 37:00.3
4 5 Julien Bordes U18 2 15K 37:11.5
5 7 Peter Carroll U18 3 15K 38:06.2
6 6 Aaron Deeter U18 4 15K 38:24.2
7 8 Evan Vomound U18 5 15K 39:56.0
8 9 Carson Bold U18 6 15K 42:20.4
3 Peter Holmes U18 15K DNS

U18/U20 Girls 10km
Place Overall Bib First Name Last Name Class Place in Class Distance Time
1 24 Danielle Nivinski U18 1 10K 27:40.9
2 17 Amanda Kirkeby U18 2 10K 27:58.1
3 18 Savannah Blide U18 3 10K 29:58.2
4 20 Tara Gallant U18 4 10K 30:09.4
5 19 Camille Hartley U18 5 10K 30:55.9
6 23 Elise Hardy U18 6 10K 31:57.0
7 22 Kelly Habibi U20 1 10K 36:21.2
8 21 Ingrid Roske U18 7 10K 37:18.5
16 Bria Riggs U18 10K DNS

 

U14/U16 Boys and Girls 5km
Place Overall Bib First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Distance Time
6 33 JC Schoonmaker M 5 U14 1 5K 12:54.5
16 36 Haydn Halvorsen M 11 U14 2 5K 14:35.5
18 50 Nate Cutler M 13 U14 3 5K 14:39.5
23 35 Tyler Ferrera M 14 U14 4 5K 15:07.4
26 46 Maxwell Roske M 15 U14 5 5K 15:39.0
27 39 Nikolas Burkhart M 16 U14 6 5K 16:00.6
34 45 Mason Payne M 18 U14 7 5K 17:21.1
35 42 Connor Hipsely M 19 U14 8 5K 17:26.0
37 41 Rowan Davis M 20 U14 9 5K 19:13.5
43 Zach Larson M U14 5K DNS
Place Overall Bib First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Distance Time
1 31 Casey Jobe M 1 U16 1 5K 11:59.2
2 29 Ryland Belisle M 2 U16 2 5K 12:02.2
3 30 Brandon Herhusky M 3 U16 3 5K 12:14.3
5 34 Trace Calvin M 4 U16 4 5K 12:44.9
7 38 Connor Kusumoto M 6 U16 5 5K 13:15.6
8 37 Ethan Rohlf M 7 U16 6 5K 13:24.6
10 47 Dawson Smith M 8 U16 7 5K 13:45.5
12 40 David Dalicandro M 9 U16 8 5K 14:17.6
13 44 Harrison Manzano M 10 U16 9 5K 14:19.7
17 48 Ian Smith M 12 U16 10 5K 14:39.0
28 49 Wesley Romer M 17 U16 11 5K 16:15.2
32 Skyler Mullings M U16 5K DNS
Place Overall Bib First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Distance Time
14 65 Grace Bronstone F 4 U14 1 5K 14:22.1
22 66 Chloe Gorman F 9 U14 2 5K 15:02.8
25 67 Camille Syben F 11 U14 3 5K 15:25.9
32 75 Meaghan Thompson F 15 U14 4 5K 17:03.3
33 74 Sofia Sanchez F 16 U14 5 5K 17:10.5
39 77 Lily Murnane F 19 U12 1 5K 20:13.7
40 79 Lola Tieslau F 20 U12 2 5K 22:10.3
Place Overall Bib First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Distance Time
4 60 Hannah Halvorsen F 1 U16 1 5K 12:36.9
9 61 Lizzie Larkins F 2 U16 2 5K 13:32.1
11 62 Jenna Rohlf F 3 U16 3 5K 14:12.1
15 63 Kyla Burrill F 5 U16 4 5K 14:33.8
19 69 Bri Parker F 6 U16 5 5K 14:54.2
20 64 Claire Lang-Ree F 7 U16 6 5K 14:57.2
21 70 Quinn Lehmkuhl F 8 U16 7 5K 15:00.4
24 78 Eleanore Hamilton F 10 U16 8 5K 15:17.8
29 68 Syra Fillat F 12 U16 9 5K 16:15.7
30 76 Kaya Williams F 13 U16 10 5K 16:29.2
31 71 Abigail Baier F 14 U16 11 5K 16:29.7
36 72 Keeler Davis F 17 U16 12 5K 18:22.1
38 73 Charlotte Peale F 18 U16 13 5K 19:54.2