Pro Race
Place Bib First Last Age Class Gender Place in Sex Time Missed Shots P Missed Shots P Missed Shots S Missed Shots S
1 3 Sam Zabell JR M 1 28:20.1 2 2 4 4
2 2 Peter Carroll JR M 2 29:47.8 4 0 2 3
3 1 Phillip Violett SR M 3 30:07.7 2 2 3 3
4 6 Dan Warren M M 4 31:39.1 1 3 3 3
5 5 Dave Eastwood M M 5 32:24.7 3 2 4 3
6 8 Ray Erst M M 6 35:01.9 2 0 1 3
7 4 Ted Hulbert M M 7 35:29.8 2 4 3 5
8 7 Rik Eckert M M 8 35:58.1 2 3 4 3
9 9 Haakon Lang-Ree M M 9 37:11.1 5 3 4 2
10 10 Allen Plummer M M 10 40:07.1 4 2 3 1
11 13 Erick Studenicka M M 11 43:30.3 5 5 5 2
12 11 Michael Swan M M 12 43:39.3 1 2 3 3
13 12 Carolyn Peer M F 1 52:11.9 4 3 4 4
14 15 Alex Stackhouse SR M 13 53:13.5 2 2 5 5
15 14 Ron Patch M M 14 57:01.1 5 4 5 5

*All Novice and Youth racers shot prone on standing targets.*

Novice Race
Place Bib First Last Age Class Gender Place in Sex Time Missed Shots P Missed Shots P Missed Shots S Missed Shots S
1 20 Claire Lang-Ree JR F 1 17:39.8 0 0    
2 39 Keith Weiland M M 1 18:13.1 1 3    
3 27 Jan Nygard M M 2 18:51.9 1 2    
4 22 Orion Maxwell JR M 3 19:23.9 5 5    
5 30 Thomas Reid M M 4 19:30.8 2 1    
6 21 Wesley Romer JR M 5 19:37.4 4 2    
7 37 Paul Hoefer JR M 6 20:02.0 5 5    
8 41 Chase Stalter JR M 7 20:03.5 3 4    
9 31 Andrew McVicker M M 8 21:16.6 1 0    
10 42 Jason McCay Moran JR M 9 21:19.2 0 1    
11 23 Buff Wendt M F 2 21:21.7 1 2    
12 34 R. Travis Atkins M M 10 21:35.4 1 4    
13 26 Nick Pullen M M 11 21:45.7 2 2    
14 32 Heinrich Klobuczek M M 12 22:42.0 5 4    
15 35 Blair Romer M M 13 23:35.5 5 4    
16 48 Gabe Larabee JR M 14 24:09.3 2 2    
17 24 Lisa Holan M F 3 24:18.8 1 4    
18 44 Tara Atkins M F 4 24:27.0 3 3    
19 40 John Cobourn M M 15 24:55.0 3 3    
20 33 Bernard Von Bothmer M M 16 24:59.5 5 5    
21 52 Mason Payne JR M 17 25:08.3 4 4    
22 38 Freya Davis JR F 5 25:35.7 3 2    
23 49 Mitchell Martin JR M 18 25:37.4 4 5    
24 45 Bruce Ryhal M M 19 25:59.1 0 0    
25 51 Zali Hankinson JR F 6 27:35.2 3 3    
26 46 Terri-Ann Schwensow M F 7 27:45.2 2 5    
27 29 Allen  Takahashi M M 20 28:15.3 1 2    
28 43 Lori Patch M F 8 29:39.8 1 2    
29 28 Robert Colt M M 21 30:09.1 3 4    
30 47 Larry Morris M M 22 32:30.7 3 0    
31 36 Darryl Moxley M M 23 35:05.7 4 5    
32 50 Florian Michael-Schwarringer JR M 24 46:40.1 4      
25 Zach Larson JR M   DNS        

 

Youth Race
Place Bib First Last Distance Gender Place in Sex Time Missed Shots P Missed Shots P Missed Shots S Missed Shots S
1 107 Natalie Lang-Ree YR F 1 05:53.8 0 0    
2 111 Ryan Newberger YR M 1 06:39.4 3 3    
3 125 Lily Bradley YR F 2 06:45.8 2 0    
4 100 Addison  Atkin YR M 2 07:17.8 0 1    
5 129 Tashi Ferris YR F 3 07:19.1 1 2    
6 117 Tommy Pullen YA M 3 08:04.3 5 2    
7 102 Nikolas Burkhart YA M 4 08:05.8 3 4    
8 112 CJ Nygard YR M 5 08:11.1 2 2    
9 105 Alison Cownay YR F 4 08:12.3 1 0    
10 120 Nina Seemann YR F 5 08:20.0 3 2    
11 121 Samantha Swan YR F 6 08:33.7 2 3    
12 106 Christopher Hoefer YR M 6 08:36.8 1 2    
13 113 Ryan O'Toole YR M 7 08:42.6 2 2    
14 119 Spencer Reid YA F 7 08:48.4 4 3    
15 103 Taylor Chaney YR F 8 08:57.4 2 3    
16 104 Cole Chaney YR M 8 08:59.5 1 0    
17 108 Beck Marshall YR M 9 09:00.5 1 4    
18 116 Izzie Pullen YR F 9 09:12.7 3 2    
19 122 Athena Von Bothmer YR F 10 10:01.5 3 4    
20 126 Nathan Barth YR M 10 10:42.7 2 2    
21 130 Melanie Racich YR F 11 11:23.1 3 4    
22 123 Tatiana Von Bothmer YR F 12 12:14.4 4 2    
23 109 Julian McDonald YR M 11 13:27.4 2 0    
24 118 Zoe Rancourt YR F 13 13:38.9 3 4    
25 101 Audrey Atkin YR F 14 14:18.1 5 2    
26 127 Olivia Gibbons YR F 15 14:48.0 4 5    
27 124 Anna Wright YR F 16 15:35.7 5 5    
28 114 Sophia Patch YR F 17 16:41.3 2 2    
29 128 Gabriel Smith YR M 12 18:03.9 5 2    
110 Isabel Miller YR F   DNS        
YA= Youth that shot without a rest
YR=Youth that used a rest to shoot