Kids Biathlon - Girls
Bib Last Name First Name Age Age Group City State Start Ski Finish Age Place Overall Order Penalty Comment
147 Lang-Ree Claire 13 F13-14 Truckee CA 54:42.2 10:21.9 10:22.6 1 1 6 00:00.7 7 misses
170 Kirkeby Amanda 15 F15-16 Mammoth Lakes CA 46:54.6 10:46.1 10:46.7 1 2 9 00:00.6 6 misses
118 Anderson Stella 10 F9-10 Mammoth Lakes CA 00:14.4 12:18.3 12:18.5 1 3 11 00:00.2 2 misses
169 Laframboise Kylie 15 F15-16 Mammoth Lakes CA 46:54.6 15:31.3 15:32.1 2 4 14 00:00.8 8 misses
112 Gacho Catherine 9 F9-10 Mammoth Lakes CA 00:14.4 16:03.4 16:04.0 2 5 15 00:00.6 6 misses
135 Thompson Meaghan 12 F11-12 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:28.1 16:24.1 16:24.3 1 6 16 00:00.2 2 misses
136 McKee Sophia 12 F11-12 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:28.1 16:55.7 16:56.0 2 7 17 00:00.3 3 misses
111 Bassler Cecilia 9 F9-10 Mammoth Lakes CA 00:14.4 18:00.1 18:00.6 3 8 25 00:00.5 5 misses
130 Craven Alexia 11 F11-12 Bishop CA 28:28.1 18:25.1 18:25.2 3 9 26 00:00.1 1 miss
119 Bissonette Eva 10 F9-10 Mammoth Lakes CA 00:14.4 18:35.5 18:36.2 4 10 27 00:00.7 7 misses
117 Mcchesney Rhona 10 F9-10 Crowley Lake CA 00:14.4 18:43.8 18:43.9 5 11 29 00:00.1 1 miss
133 Linaweaver Hannah 12 F11-12 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:28.1 19:14.1 19:14.6 4 12 33 00:00.5 5 misses
105 McChesney Rachel 8 F7-8 CrowleyLake CA 00:14.4 19:16.2 19:16.5 1 13 34 00:00.3 3 misses
108 Karch Mia 9 F9-10 Mammoth Lakes CA 00:14.4 19:21.3 19:22.3 6 14 36 00:01.0 10 misses
134 Van Winkle Logan 12 F11-12 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:28.1 19:28.4 19:29.0 5 15 37 00:00.6 6 misses
139 Stoiber Abby 12 F11-12 Bishop CA 28:28.1 19:42.8 19:43.7 6 16 38 00:00.9 9 misses
120 Perpall Delaney 10 F9-10 Crowley Lake CA 28:28.1 19:55.7 19:56.4 7 17 39 00:00.7 7 misses
189 Walker Ruby 11 F11-12 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:28.1 19:57.1 19:57.9 7 18 40 00:00.8 8 misses
148 Scarlet Solee 13 F13-14 Redondo Beach CA 54:42.2 20:00.1 20:00.5 2 19 47 00:00.4 4 misses
125 Matthiessen Ann 11 F11-12 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:28.1 20:28.7 20:29.4 8 20 55 00:00.7 7 misses
104 Amon-Franceschi Thea 8 F7-8 Los Angeles CA 00:14.4 26:31.4 26:32.2 2 21 58 00:00.8 8 misses
109 Ramos Kaya 9 F9-10 Mammoth Lakes CA 00:14.4 30:31.8 30:32.3 8 22 59 00:00.5 5 misses
121 Yarborough Haley 10 F9-10 Bishop CA 28:28.1
Kids Biathlon – Boys
Bib Last Name First Name Age Age Group City State Start Ski Finish Age Place Overall Order Penalty Comment
173 Roten Jack 17 M17-19 Mammoth Lakes CA 46:54.6 08:43.2 08:43.3 1 1 1 00:00.1 1 misses
157 Calvin Trace 14 M13-14 Crowley Lake CA 54:42.2 09:31.4 09:31.4 1 2 2
152 Small Cameron 13 M13-14 Mammoth Lakes CA 54:42.2 09:46.0 09:46.0 2 3 3
156 Kusumoto Connor 14 M13-14 Mammoth Lakes CA 54:42.2 09:58.7 09:58.8 3 4 4 00:00.1 1 misses
140 Mahler Jared 12 M11-12 Mammoth Lakes CA 54:42.2 10:08.7 10:08.7 1 5 5
171 Bold Carson 16 M15-16 Mammoth Lakes CA 46:54.6 10:23.0 10:23.4 1 6 7 00:00.4 4 misses
155 Manzano Harrison 14 M13-14 Mammoth Lakes CA 54:42.2 10:27.1 10:27.2 4 7 8 00:00.1 1 miss
172 Oxford Philip 16 M15-16 Crowley Lake CA 46:54.6 11:06.1 11:06.7 2 8 10 00:00.6 6 misses
187 Moyer Perry 15 M15-16 Mammoth Lakes CA 46:54.6 13:51.5 13:52.5 3 9 12 00:01.0 10 misses
110 Boyer Sage 9 M9-10 Mammoth Lakes CA 00:14.4 15:02.1 15:03.0 1 10 13 00:00.9 9 misses
113 Sarvey Leo 9 M9-10 Bishop CA 28:28.1 17:01.3 17:01.5 2 11 18 00:00.2 2 misses
138 Manzano Dominic 12 M11-12 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:28.1 17:03.5 17:03.5 2 12 19
127 Reid Spencer 11 M11-12 Bishop CA 28:28.1 17:10.2 17:10.5 3 13 20 00:00.3 3 misses
107 Georgeson Logan 9 M9-10 Mammoth Lakes CA 00:14.4 17:12.4 17:13.3 3 14 21 00:00.9 9 misses
115 Scarlet Kai 9 M9-10 Redondo Beach CA 00:14.4 17:28.3 17:28.9 4 15 22 00:00.6 6 misses
131 Gacho Seth 11 M11-12 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:28.1 17:45.2 17:45.4 4 16 23 00:00.2 2 misses
126 Bassler Liam 11 M11-12 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:28.1 17:52.3 17:53.1 5 17 24 00:00.8 8 misses
132 LaBorde Guy 11 M11-12 Crowley Lake CA 28:28.1 18:37.8 18:38.2 6 18 28 00:00.4 4 misses
106 Parsons Mitchell 8 M7-8 Mammoth Lakes CA 00:14.4 18:46.5 18:47.4 1 19 30 00:00.9 9 misses
137 Saunders Jacob 12 M11-12 Incline Village NV 28:28.1 18:58.2 18:58.9 7 20 31 00:00.7 7 misses
102 Karlen Bjorn 8 M7-8 Mammoth Lakes CA 00:14.4 19:06.7 19:07.5 2 21 32 00:00.8 8 misses
100 Karch Dane 6 MUnknown Mammoth Lakes CA 00:14.4 19:16.2 19:16.9 1 22 35 00:00.7 7 misses
188 Mullins Matthew 14 M13-14 Manhattan Beach CA 54:42.2 20:00.1 20:00.1 5 23 41
144 Bissonette Tanner 13 M13-14 Mammoth Lakes CA 54:42.2 20:00.1 20:00.1 6 24 42
153 Mahler Jacob 13 M13-14 Mammoth Lakes CA 54:42.2 20:00.1 20:00.2 7 25 43 00:00.1 1 miss
146 Sears Tony 13 M13-14 Bishop CA 54:42.2 20:00.1 20:00.3 8 26 44 00:00.2 2 misses
149 Mannetter Hayden 13 M13-14 Mammoth Lakes CA 54:42.2 20:00.1 20:00.4 9 27 45 00:00.3 3 missed
154 Larrabee Gabriel 14 M13-14 Incline Village NV 54:42.2 20:00.1 20:00.4 10 28 46 00:00.3 3 misses
151 Martin Mitchell 13 M13-14 Incline Village NV 54:42.2 20:00.1 20:00.6 11 29 48 00:00.5 5 misses
141 Patrie Storm 12 M11-12 Mammoth Lakes CA 54:42.2 20:00.1 20:00.7 8 30 49 00:00.6 6 misses
145 Perpall Tristan 13 M13-14 Crowley Lake CA 54:42.2 20:00.1 20:00.9 12 31 50 00:00.8 8 misses
150 Yarborough Clifton 13 M13-14 Bishop CA 54:42.2 20:00.1 20:01.0 13 32 51 00:00.9 9 misses
143 Larrabee Rain 12 M11-12 Incline Village NV 54:42.2 20:00.1 20:01.0 9 32 52 00:00.9 9 misses
123 Mannetter Barrett 11 M11-12 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:28.1 20:07.3 20:07.4 10 34 53 00:00.1 1 miss
122 Nachman Jared 10 M9-10 Hermosa Beach CA 28:28.1 20:12.7 20:13.5 5 35 54 00:00.8 8 misses
103 Slovacek Jack 8 M7-8 Bishop CA 00:14.4 22:26.7 22:27.5 3 36 56 00:00.8 8 misses
101 Perry Wade 7 M7-8 Mammoth Lakes CA 00:14.4 26:03.1 26:04.0 4 37 57 00:00.9 9 misses
116 Huggs Finn 10 M9-10 Santa Barbara CA 00:14.4 30:44.6 30:45.1 6 38 60 00:00.5 5 misses
142 Seireeni Tiber 12 M11-12 Los Angeles CA 54:42.2
Wounded Warriors – Women
Bib Last Name First Name Age Age Group City State Start Ski Finish Age Place Overall Order Penalty Comment
165 Mitchell Octavia 55 FAll Chicago IL 54:06.1 23:41.4 23:42.4 1 1 5 00:01.0 10 misses
166 Salamon Brigid 44 FAll Bishop CA 54:06.1 29:13.2 29:14.0 2 2 7 00:00.8 8 misses
160 Callahan Arlene 52 FAll Bishop CA 54:06.1 32:57.1 32:58.1 3 3 10 00:01.0 10 misses
Wounded Warriors – Men
Bib Lastname Firstname Age AgeGroup City State Start ski Finish AgePlace Overall Order Penalty Comment
158 Bigej Brock 24 MAll Portland OR 54:06.1 16:42.1 16:42.1 1 1 1
159 Bruce David 65 MAll Los Altos CA 54:06.1 19:57.7 19:58.6 2 2 2 00:00.9 9 misses
161 Jimenez Ronnie 35 MAll TwentyNine Palms CA 54:06.1 20:45.4 20:46.3 3 3 3 00:00.9 9 misses
163 Livesay Christopher 39 MAll Elgin OK 54:06.1 21:44.5 21:44.9 4 4 4 00:00.4 4 misses
162 Leonard Chris 36 MAll Jacksonville NC 54:06.1 23:46.7 23:47.6 5 5 6 00:00.9 9 misses
168 Stern Tyler 12 MAll Murrieta CA 54:06.1 30:31.1 30:31.9 6 6 8 00:00.8 8 misses
167 Stern Sean 10 MAll Murieta CA 54:06.1 30:38.2 30:39.2 7 7 9 00:01.0 10 misses
164 Loun Lee 35 MAll Phelan CA 54:06.1
Beginner Adults – Women
Bib Last Name First Name Age Age Group City State Start Ski Finish Age Place Overall Order Penalty Comment
209 Crall Heather 34 FAll Mammoth Lakes CA 46:54.6 15:21.8 15:22.8 1 1 9 00:01.0 10 misses
218 Kanayan Heidi 30 FAll Mammoth Lakes CA 12:42.8 15:53.7 15:54.3 2 2 11 00:00.6 6 misses
212 Douglas April 30 FAll San Diego CA 12:42.8 16:42.8 16:43.5 3 3 12 00:00.7 7 misses
223 Peterson Tara 44 FAll Mammoth Lakes CA 12:42.8 17:26.8 17:27.6 4 4 13 00:00.8 8 misses
208 Bortolazzo Tomi 51 FAll Mammoth Lakes CA 46:54.6 19:24.5 19:24.9 5 5 15 00:00.4 4 misses
201 Whiting Emily 31 FAll Mammoth Lakes CA 46:54.6 19:25.7 19:26.4 6 6 16 00:00.7 7 misses
206 Bair Meghan 32 FAll Mammoth Lakes CA 46:54.6 19:27.1 19:27.8 7 7 17 00:00.7 7 misses
215 Howerton Mona 57 FAll Newport Coast CA 12:42.8 20:45.3 20:45.7 8 8 18 00:00.4 4 misses
220 Mendel Luan 59 FAll Palos Verdes Estates CA 12:42.8 22:04.5 22:04.8 9 9 19 00:00.3 3 misses
211 Anderson  Huggs Alyce 41 FAll Santa Barbara CA 12:42.8 27:33.6 27:34.4 10 10 22 00:00.8 8 misses
224 Rolfe Julie 57 FAll Mammoth Lakes CA 12:42.8 00:00.7 7 misses
Beginner Adults – Men
Bib Last Name First Name Age Age Group City State Start Ski Finish Age Place Overall Order Penalty Comment
207 Bair Edward 32 MAll Mammoth Lakes CA 46:54.6 12:16.4 12:17.2 1 1 1 00:00.8 8 misses
225 Stoiber Marcus 41 MAll Bishop CA 12:42.8 12:34.4 12:34.9 2 2 2 00:00.5 5 misses
202 Koehler Richard 40 MAll Mammoth Lakes CA 46:54.6 12:41.2 12:41.5 3 3 3 00:00.3
203 Reid Thomas 47 MAll Bishop CA 46:54.6 12:42.6 12:43.2 4 4 4 00:00.6 6 misses
221 Miller Steve 22 MAll Tehachapi CA 12:42.8 13:11.8 13:12.2 5 5 5 00:00.4 4 misses
205 Harrer Laurentius 47 MAll Malibu CA 46:54.6 13:40.0 13:40.2 6 6 6 00:00.2 2 misses
216 Hugelman Eric 49 MAll Mammoth Lakes CA 12:42.8 14:10.0 14:10.1 7 7 7 00:00.1 1 miss
210 Crall Timothy 34 MAll Mammoth Lakes CA 46:54.6 14:16.8 14:17.7 8 8 8 00:00.9 9 misses
222 Osland Kyle 42 MAll Crowley Lake, CA CA 12:42.8 15:39.4 15:39.4 9 9 10
219 Koo Justin 34 MAll Lancaster CA 12:42.8 18:50.8 18:51.4 10 10 14 00:00.6 6 misses
213 Douglas Brent 32 MAll San Diego CA 12:42.8 24:39.5 24:40.5 11 11 20 00:01.0 10 misses
217 Huggs Mark 54 MAll Bakersfield CA 12:42.8 27:14.1 27:14.7 12 12 21 00:00.6 6 misses
214 Geller Mo 52 MAll Encino CA 12:42.8 29:31.1 29:31.9 13 13 23 00:00.8 8 misses
200 Bahiraei Fru 36 MAll Mammoth Lakes CA 46:54.6 32:11.7 32:12.5 14 14 24 00:00.8 8 misses
204 Addis Dirk 46 MAll Mammoth Lakes CA 46:54.6 00:00.8 8 misses
Masters Division – Women
Bib Last Name First Name Age Age Group City State Start Ski Finish Age Place Overall Order Penalty Comment
182 Kirkeby Amanda 15 FUnknown Mammoth Lakes CA 01:30.4 15:48.0 15:48.9 1 1 4 00:00.9 9 misses
241 French Marie 33 F30-39 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:59.2 17:51.5 17:52.3 1 2 8 00:00.8 8 misses
186 Lang-Ree Claire 13 FUnknown Truckee CA 01:30.4 19:19.1 19:20.0 2 3 14 00:00.9 9 misses
185 Thompson Meghan 12 FUnknown Mammoth Lakes CA 01:30.4 19:35.7 19:35.8 3 4 16 00:00.1 1 miss
255 Perry Drea 42 F40-49 Mammoth Lakes CA 57:12.5 19:48.5 19:49.4 1 5 17 00:00.9 9 misses
229 Bold Pam 47 F40-49 Mammoth Lakes CA 01:30.4 20:12.2 20:13.1 2 6 21 00:00.9 9 misses
243 Clark Deanna 40 F40-49 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:59.2 22:24.5 22:25.4 3 7 26 00:00.9 9 misses
260 Senior Cathy 29 F20-29 Crowley Lake CA 57:12.5 22:53.0 22:53.7 1 8 29 00:00.7 7 misses
230 Kirkeby Rita 49 F40-49 Mammoth Lakes CA 01:30.4 23:25.8 23:26.8 4 9 30 00:01.0 10 misses
240 Escudero Kim 43 F40-49 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:59.2 24:18.9 24:19.8 5 10 32 00:00.9 9 misses
251 Maddock Valerie 50 F50-59 Crowley Lake CA 57:12.5 24:22.0 24:22.8 1 11 33 00:00.8 8 misses
247 Fabbro Alexandria 49 F40-49 Altadena CA 28:59.2 25:10.4 25:11.2 6 12 34 00:00.8 8 misses
228 Bassler Mary 46 F40-49 Mammoth Lakes CA 01:30.4 25:48.5 25:49.5 7 13 35 00:01.0 10 misses
250 Hawtrey Kelly 55 F50-59 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:59.2 27:40.2 27:41.1 2 14 41 00:00.9 9 misses
253 Patch Lori 43 F40-49 Reno NV 57:12.5 29:42.7 29:43.6 8 15 43 00:00.9 9 misses
239 Gajewski Aleksandra 27 F20-29 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:59.2 30:01.1 30:01.4 2 16 44 00:00.3 3 misses
256 Puro Stefanie 20 F20-29 Eagle Mountain UT 57:12.5 30:08.3 30:08.7 3 17 45 00:00.4 4 misses
Masters Division – Men
Bib Last Name First Name Age Age Group City State Start Ski Finish Age Place Overall Order Penalty Comment
184 Small Cameron 13 MUnknown Mammoth Lakes CA 01:30.4 14:52.3 14:53.0 1 1 1 00:00.7 7 misses
237 Bourne Jonathan 56 M50-59 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:59.2 15:11.5 15:12.0 1 2 2 00:00.5 5 misses
246 Day Cameron 20 M20-29 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:59.2 15:22.6 15:22.9 1 3 3 00:00.3 3 misses
190 Mahler Jared 12 MUnknown Mammoth Lakes CA 01:30.4 16:16.4 16:17.1 2 4 5 00:00.7 7 misses
248 Feir Steven 54 M50-59 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:59.2 16:48.4 16:49.4 2 5 6 00:01.0 10 misses
180 Bassler Liam 11 MUnknown Mammoth Lakes CA 01:30.4 17:33.8 17:34.7 3 6 7 00:00.9 9 misses
191 Mahler Jacob 13 MUnknown Mammoth Lakes CA 01:30.4 18:18.1 18:18.5 4 7 9 00:00.4
227 Bassler David 42 M40-49 Mammoth Lakes CA 01:30.4 18:18.8 18:19.4 1 8 10 00:00.6 6 misses
257 Reid Tom 47 M40-49 Bishop CA 57:12.5 18:47.3 18:47.7 2 9 11 00:00.4 4 misses
233 Small Gary 55 M50-59 Mammoth Lakes CA 01:30.4 19:02.4 19:03.2 3 10 12 00:00.8 8 misses
236 Ertaud Alex 23 M20-29 Mammoth Lakes CA 01:30.4 19:07.1 19:08.0 2 11 13 00:00.9 9 misses
249 Hawtrey David 46 M40-49 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:59.2 19:29.4 19:30.3 3 12 15 00:00.9 9 misses
183 Mannetter Hayden 13 MUnknown Mammoth Lakes CA 01:30.4 19:50.3 19:51.2 5 13 18 00:00.9 9 misses
235 Lang-Ree Haakon 50 M50-59 Truckee CA 01:30.4 19:58.4 19:59.2 4 14 19 00:00.8 8 misses
264 Timmerman Paul 52 M50-59 Altadena CA 57:12.5 20:08.2 20:09.0 5 15 20 00:00.8 8 misses
232 Small Bob 54 M50-59 Juneau AK 01:30.4 20:13.0 20:14.0 6 16 22 00:01.0 10 misses
234 Thompson Chris 51 M50-59 Mammoth Lakes CA 01:30.4 20:27.6 20:28.5 7 17 23 00:00.9 9 misses
259 Seiffert Michael 48 M40-49 La Canada CA 57:12.5 21:59.1 21:59.7 4 18 24 00:00.6 6 misses
265 Yegoshin Dmitriy 28 M20-29 Santa Clara CA 57:12.5 22:10.8 22:11.6 3 19 25 00:00.8 8 misses
231 Mannetter David 53 M50-59 Mammoth Lakes CA 01:30.4 22:39.1 22:39.5 8 20 27 00:00.4 4 misses
263 Swan Michael 53 M50-59 Lafayette CA 57:12.5 22:47.9 22:48.3 9 21 28 00:00.4 4 misses
262 Sullivan Charlie 50 M50-59 Woodland Hills CA 57:12.5 23:52.2 23:52.5 10 22 31 00:00.3 3 misses
252 Patch Ron 42 M40-49 Reno NV 57:12.5 26:34.8 26:35.3 5 23 36 00:00.5 5 misses
261 States Michael 38 M30-39 Mammoth Lakes CA 57:12.5 26:35.8 26:36.8 1 24 37 00:01.0 10 misses
258 Robison Shawn 42 M40-49 Eagle Mountain UT 57:12.5 26:52.0 26:52.6 6 25 38 00:00.6 6 misses
242 Johnston Larry 62 M60-69 Mammoth Lakes CA 28:59.2 26:56.4 26:57.4 1 26 39 00:01.0 10 misses
254 Peer Craig 57 M50-59 Cameron Park CA 57:12.5 27:17.4 27:17.8 11 27 40 00:00.4 4 misses
266 Mahler Roger 49 M40-49 Mammoth Lakes CA 01:30.4 28:06.6 28:07.3 7 28 42 00:00.7 7 misses
245 Carr William 65 M60-69 Glendora CA 28:59.2 30:12.0 30:12.5 2 29 46 00:00.5 5 misses
244 Brickey III Brodie 41 M40-49 Long Beach CA 28:59.2 59:08.1 59:09.0 8 30 47 00:00.9 9 misses
181 Bold Carson 16 MUnknown Mammoth Lakes CA 01:30.4
238 Harrer Laurentius 47 M40-49 Malibu CA 28:59.2
Elite – Women
Bib Last Name First Name Age Age Group City State Start Ski Finish Age Place Overall Order Penalty Comment
7 Howe Katrina 26 FAll Fort Kent ME 33:53.8 24:32.4 24:33.2 1 1 6 00:00.8 8 misses
3 Malcolm Corrine 22 FAll Hayward WI 33:53.8 25:13.2 25:14.2 2 2 7 00:01.0 10 misses
12 Cogan Britt 26 FAll Mammoth Lakes CA 33:53.8 26:16.0 26:16.5 3 3 9 00:00.5 5 misses
8 Ellingson Siena 16 FAll Minnetonka MN 33:53.8 27:46.1 27:47.1 4 4 10 00:01.0 10misses
11 Tiernan Carolyn 62 FAll Bishop CA 33:53.8 39:31.2 39:32.4 5 5 17 00:01.2 12 misses
14 Samoska Lorene 46 FAll La Canada CA 33:53.8 40:40.4 40:41.5 6 6 18 00:01.1 11 misses
17 Peer Carolyn 43 FAll Cameron Park CA 33:53.8 48:30.6 48:31.7 7 7 19 00:01.1 11 misses
Elite – Men
Bib Last Name First Name Age Age Group City State Start Ski Finish Age Place Overall Order Penalty Comment
5 Smith Casey 21 MAll Winthrop Wa WA 33:53.8 20:30.5 20:31.0 1 1 1 00:00.5 5 misses
4 Johnson Mark 25 MAll Grand Rapids MN 33:53.8 20:32.4 20:32.8 2 2 2 00:00.4 4 misses
2 Goessling Raleigh 21 MAll Yarmouth ME 33:53.8 20:51.2 20:52.1 3 3 3 00:00.9 9 misses
6 Dougherty Samuel 19 MAll Bozeman MT 33:53.8 21:38.3 21:38.9 4 4 4 00:00.6 6 misses
9 Ellingson Jakob 18 MAll Minnetonka MN 33:53.8 24:05.6 24:06.7 5 5 5 00:01.1 11 misses
19 Zabell Sam 15 MAll Truckee CA 33:53.8 25:56.6 25:57.5 6 6 8 00:00.9 9 misses
13 Mendel Clayton 32 MAll Mammoth Lakes CA 33:53.8 28:25.3 28:26.0 7 7 11 00:00.7 7 misses
15 Eastwood David 47 MAll Truckee CA 33:53.8 29:06.8 29:08.7 8 8 12 00:01.9 19 misses
16 Erst Raymond 48 MAll Reno NV 33:53.8 31:38.7 31:39.6 9 9 13 00:00.9 9 misses
18 Thiele Wolf 41 MAll Long Beach CA 33:53.8 32:10.7 32:11.3 10 10 14 00:00.6 6 misses
114 Eckert Rick 47 MAll Mammoth Lakes CA 33:53.8 32:16.1 32:17.3 11 11 15 00:01.2 12 misses
128 Yegoshin Dmiytiy 28 MAll Santa Clara CA 33:53.8 37:57.7 37:59.2 12 12 16 00:01.5 15 misses
1 Jobe Glenn 62 MAll Sierraville CA 33:53.8
10 Violett Phillip 27 MAll Folsom CA 33:53.8