15 KILOMETER RACE
PLACE BIB# FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX PLACE IN SEX DIVISION PLACE IN DIV TIME
1 46 Wyatt Fereday M 1 1S 1 0:37:55
2 2 Gustavo Johnson M 2 1S 2 0:38:28
3 42 Noah Brautigam M 3 1S 3 0:38:56
4 43 Rick Reynolds M 4 M3 1 0:40:54
5 73 Donatas Ereminas M 5 M1 1 0:41:05
6 56 Michael Collins M 6 1S 4 0:42:08
7 67 Dave Bailey M 7 M2 1 0:42:08
8 60 Peter Hanson M 8 M2 2 0:43:20
9 1 Holly Whitney F 1 1S 1 0:43:22
10 24 Dan Warren M 9 M3 2 0:43:52
11 72 Greg Walker M 10 M1 2 0:43:54
12 55 David Eastwood M 11 M2 3 0:44:27
13 7 Cathy Howard F 2 M2 1 0:44:30
14 69 David Stover M 12 M3 3 0:45:18
15 78 Kara Lapoint F 3 1S 2 0:45:35
16 51 Julie Young F 4 M2 2 0:46:10
17 79 Jeff Angermann M 13 M2 4 0:46:12
18 26 Bruce Pauly M 14 M3 4 0:46:35
19 66 Ted Hulbert M 15 M2 5 0:46:56
20 77 Ryan Ley M 16 M2 6 0:46:57
21 31 Ellie Phillips F 5 1S 3 0:47:00
22 21 Ralph Johnson M 17 M4 1 0:47:01
23 13 Mitch Dion M 18 M3 5 0:47:04
24 71 Matthew Mcclelland M 19 1S 5 0:47:22
25 57 John Ariza M 20 M3 6 0:47:48
26 48 Laura Stern F 6 M3 1 0:48:13
27 22 Susan Reynolds F 7 M3 2 0:48:26
28 4 Graeme Davis M 21 M2 7 0:48:27
29 53 Mischel Twining F 8 M3 3 0:48:55
30 49 Mark Clifford M 22 M3 7 0:49:09
31 17 Chris Hale M 23 M1 3 0:49:32
32 80 Erik Brunn M 24 M2 8 0:50:03
33 68 Andy Pasternak M 25 M2 9 0:50:21
34 38 Haakon Lang-Ree M 26 M2 10 0:50:30
35 41 Derek Dial M 27 M2 11 0:51:12
36 20 Thomas Stokes M 28 M4 2 0:51:18
37 52 Byron Beagles M 29 M4 3 0:51:41
38 5 Paul Guerra M 30 M1 4 0:52:02
39 76 Josef Hafner M 31 M2 12 0:52:13
40 3 John Cobourn M 32 M4 4 0:52:40
41 75 Janelle Webb F 9 1S 4 0:52:45
42 74 Blair Romer M 33 M3 8 0:52:48
43 16 Andrea Glassberg F 10 M2 3 0:54:19
44 19 Judy Polakoff F 11 M2 4 0:54:25
45 6 Claes Andersson M 34 M2 13 0:54:26
46 64 Sandy Holbrook-James F 12 M2 5 0:54:40
47 54 Howard Bronstone M 35 M2 14 0:54:46
48 59 Bruce Culbertson M 36 M4 5 0:54:58
49 28 Mark Huffman M 37 M3 9 0:55:01
50 58 Desmond Johnson M 38 M3 10 0:55:19
51 63 Ed Klotz M 39 M3 11 0:55:35
52 61 Pearson Smith M 40 1S 6 0:56:07
53 29 Betsy Rudigoz F 13 M3 4 0:56:24
54 9 Dwight Smith M 41 M2 15 0:56:43
55 50 Andrew Beckwith M 42 M2 16 0:57:23
56 47 Craig Searls M 43 M3 12 0:57:38
57 23 Pedro Stirling M 44 M1 5 0:57:43
58 8 Chris Cooney M 45 M1 6 0:58:22
59 27 Maggie Fillmore F 14 M4 1 0:58:50
60 37 Bill Voegele M 46 M2 17 0:59:42
61 14 Peter Valentine Werbell M 47 M5 1 1:00:17
62 12 Otis Kantz M 48 M5 2 1:00:27
63 36 Jack Wilson M 49 M5 3 1:00:49
64 18 Jess Polakoff M 50 M3 13 1:00:50
65 65 Matthew Sade M 51 M2 18 1:02:21
66 15 Rick Mitchell M 52 M3 14 1:02:34
67 30 James Belogorsky M 53 M4 6 1:05:27
68 32 Denny Hogan M 54 M4 7 1:05:35
69 25 Louise Wholey F 15 M5 1 1:07:24
70 34 Cody Killam M 55 M1 7 1:08:40
71 33 Aimee Killam F 16 M1 1 1:08:43
72 70 Robb Etnyre M 56 M2 19 1:09:43
73 40 Lukas Hall-Alba M 57 J1 1 1:10:09
74 11 Barb Sorenson F 17 M3 5 1:10:52
75 62 Ulrich Luscher M 58 M5 4 1:11:19
76 107 Mark Adams M 59 M2 20 1:12:06
77 10 Debbie Cox M 60 M4 8 1:17:30

 

7 KILOMETER JUNIOR/NOVICE
PLACE BIB# FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX PLACE IN SEX DIVISION PLACE IN DIVISION TIME
1 117 Raylene Chew F 1 J1 1 0:29:03
2 112 Claire Lang-Ree F 2 J3 1 0:29:16
3 110 Bri Parker F 3 J3 2 0:29:39
4 120 Brenna Wapstra-Scott F 4 J3 3 0:29:47
5 106 Ian Smith M 1 J3 1 0:30:56
6 109 Chloe Gorman F 5 J3 4 0:31:49
7 114 Syra Fillat F 6 J3 5 0:33:12
8 100 Dawson Smith M 2 J3 2 0:33:45
9 103 Christopher Miller M 3 J3 3 0:34:23
10 111 Grace Bronstone F 7 J3 6 0:35:23
11 101 Keelin Davis F 8 J3 7 0:37:24
12 116 Nathan Rapheld M 4 M2 1 0:38:54
13 115 Mandy Messer F 9 M1 1 1:12:16

 

3 KILOMETER YOUTH RACE
PLACE BIB# FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX PLACE IN SEX DIVISION PLACE IN DIVISION TIME
1 108 Alexandra Tinsley F 1 J3 1 0:09:34
2 102 Rowan Davis M 1 J4 1 0:10:22
3 113 Natalie Lang-Ree F 2 J4 1 0:10:29
4 104 Natalie Andersson F 3 J4 2 0:10:35
5 105 Caitlin Smith F 4 J5 1 0:11:00
6 119 Nicole Steinmetz F 5 J5 1 0:12:45
7 118 Hope Szczurek F 6 J5 3 0:14:17