10 KILOMETER RACE
PLACE
OVERALL
BIB# FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX PLACE
IN SEX
DIV. PLACE
IN DIV
TIME
1 36 Joanne Reid F 1 1S 1 0:30:32
2 38 Andrew Cobourn M 1 OJ 1 0:31:52
3 29 Branden Deeter M 2 OJ 2 0:32:34
4 43 Brandon Herhusky M 3 J2 1 0:32:35
5 45 Peter Hanson M 4 M2 1 0:33:12
6 44 Casey Jobe M 5 J2 2 0:33:13
7 40 Evan Vomund M 6 J1 1 0:33:31
8 42 Peter Mayfield M 7 M3 1 0:33:36
9 30 Aaron Deeter M 8 J1 2 0:34:14
10 31 Joe Dengler M 9 M2 2 0:35:11
11 13 Abe Wright M 10 J1 3 0:35:56
12 9 Finley Clarke M 11 J2 3 0:36:10
13 32 Beth Thomas F 2 M2 1 0:37:04
14 7 Jeremy Flanagan M 12 J1 4 0:37:24
15 41 Dan Warren M 13 M3 2 0:37:45
16 10 Rowan Kaye M 14 J2 4 0:37:51
17 33 Julie Young F 3 M2 2 0:37:58
18 28 Raylene Chew F 4 J1 1 0:38:00
19 4 Jillian Colebourn F 5 J1 2 0:38:01
20 37 Molly Zurn F 6 M5 1 0:38:04
21 12 Hugh Pollard M 15 J2 5 0:38:11
22 53 Mark Henry M 16 M3 3 0:39:45
23 11 Robert Catto-Smith M 17 OJ 3 0:40:14
24 3 Stella Ajani F 7 J2 1 0:41:25
25 22 Val Licon M 18 M3 4 0:41:52
26 39 John Cobourn M 19 M4 1 0:42:05
27 5 Ella Jackson F 8 J2 2 0:42:13
28 51 Graeme Davies M 20 M2 3 0:42:30
29 6 Catherine Lobbe F 9 J2 3 0:42:56
30 15 Olivia Jeffrey F 10 J2 4 0:43:05
31 16 Emma Pollard F 11 J2 5 0:43:26
32 34 Ian Smith M 21 J3 1 0:45:13
33 57 David Dalicandro M 22 J3 2 0:45:16
34 18 Chloe Gorman F 12 J3 1 0:46:26
35 19 James Rosen M 23 M4 2 0:46:27
36 2 Alecia Phillips F 13 J1 3 0:47:42
37 48 Maggie Fillmore F 14 M4 1 0:48:07
38 49 Mark Huffman M 24 M3 5 0:49:05
39 52 Kelly Habibi F 15 OJ 1 0:49:28
40 21 Megan Burrill F 16 J3 2 0:49:42
41 46 Bruce Culbertson M 25 M4 3 0:49:51
42 20 Jack Wilson M 26 M5 1 0:49:54
43 27 Karen Seaward F 17 M4 2 0:50:51
44 17 Carl Hemming M 27 M4 4 0:58:16
45 58 Robb Etnyre M 28 M2 4 1:04:22
46 54 Ulrich Luscher M 29 M5 2 1:05:16
47 8 Timothy Flanagan M 30 J1 5 DNF

 

JUNIOR 2 KILOMETER RACE
PLACE
OVERALL
BIB# FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX PLACE
IN SEX
DIV. PLACE
IN DIV
TIME
1 56 Connor Ryan M 1 J3 1 0:14:02
2 47 Rowan Davis M 2 J4 1 0:14:16
3 25 Natalie Andersson F 1 J4 1 0:14:22
4 23 Natalie Lang-Ree F 2 J4 2 0:14:23
5 26 Dana OBrien F 3 J4 3 0:16:34
6 50 Nicole Steinmetz F 4 J5 1 0:17:52
7 59 Addison Atkins M 3 J4 2 0:18:32
8 24 CJ Nygard M 4 J5 1 0:18:39
9 55 Athena von Bothmer F 5 J4 4 0:20:16