Middle School Girls
Overall Bib # First Name Last Name Sch Elapse Time
1 489 Mia Winans AC  0:09:11.37
2 247 Lindsey Twomey NM  0:09:13.81
3 457 Claire Lang-Ree AC  0:09:16.74
4 85 Quinn Lehmkuhl NM  0:09:21.87
5 487 Brenna Wapstra Scott AC  0:09:23.93
6 473 Bri Parker AC  0:09:28.58
7 129 Camille Syben NM  0:09:40.96
8 443 Chloe Gorman AC  0:09:41.30
9 417 Carrie Bradley AC  0:10:11.46
10 249 Mara White NM  0:10:16.52
11 439 Syra Fillat AC  0:10:16.93
12 79 Piper Joubert NM  0:10:17.37
13 445 Eleanore Hamilton AC  0:10:21.43
14 75 Sophia Hudson NM  0:10:28.40
15 299 Meaghan Thompson MM  0:10:42.30
16 485 Julia Veliquette AC  0:10:50.43
17 421 Grace Bronstone AC  0:10:53.46
18 429 Megan Burrill AC  0:10:54.30
19 289 Sophia Mckee MM 0:10:54.68
20 469 Kianna Mullings AC  0:10:55.34
21 81 Kate Kelley NM  0:11:00.18
22 441 Megan Flynn AC  0:11:05.55
23 465 Julia Meyer AC  0:11:07.90
24 451 Ariana Kendall AC  0:11:09.34
25 69 Torrie Goldstone NM  0:11:09.78
26 413 Isabella Bono AC  0:11:10.21
27 467 Marlena Montano AC  0:11:11.27
28 33 Allee Zaccor SM  0:11:12.43
29 63 Kristen Gallant NM  0:11:13.27
30 275 Alexia Craven MM  0:11:13.52
31 481 Alexandra Tinsley AC  0:11:19.24
32 477 Sarah Jane Shaffer AC  0:11:30.40
33 409 Abigail Baier AC  0:11:36.96
34 491 Addison Wingate AC  0:11:40.11
35 89 Savannah McMorrow NM  0:11:40.65
36 67 Ronnie Goldstone NM  0:11:40.90
37 427 Zoe Brunings AC  0:11:50.93
38 411 Alice Blinoff AC  0:11:52.27
39 93 Katie Plexico NM  0:11:56.68
40 419 Sonia Breuch AC  0:12:01.84
41 127 Bailey Shaw NM  0:12:06.05
42 483 Sydney Torres AC  0:12:09.90
43 479 Lucy Swanson AC  0:12:10.62
44 461 Zoey McCullough AC  0:12:11.78
45 431 Megan Dalicandro AC  0:12:12.55
46 77 Danielle Hyde NM  0:12:13.71
47 95 Sofia Sanchez NM  0:12:14.81
48 35 Chelsea Austin NM  0:12:33.05
49 39 Payton Black NM  0:12:43.71
50 164 Brodie Swan TE  0:12:45.62
51 437 Sidney Earley AC  0:12:51.34
52 449 Mia Herrera AC  0:12:52.49
53 139 Marley Taylor NM  0:12:52.78
54 435 Madison Earley AC  0:12:55.52
55 433 Emmy Downing AC  0:13:09.02
56 475 Michelle Sather AC  0:13:22.05
57 463 Adelaide McDermott AC  0:13:23.14
58 71 Zali Hankinson NM  0:13:23.49
59 423 Jada Brown AC  0:13:25.24
60 17 Sophie Garett SM  0:13:48.55
61 455 Olivia Koster AC  0:14:08.96
62 415 Casey Bradley AC  0:14:12.27
63 147 Sadie Hart LT  0:14:30.96
64 425 Taylor Chaney TE  0:14:37.14
65 245 Alexis Tosdado NM  0:14:38.24
66 271 Teah Williams NM  0:14:45.11
67 166 Athena Collier TE  0:15:01.18
68 459 Emily McAmis AC  0:15:02.08
69 65 India Gilmore NM  0:15:06.49
70 27 Kaitlyn Janese SM  0:15:40.14
71 97 Eliana Sass NM  0:15:46.43
72 91 Sabina Morganti NM  0:16:35.46
73 15 Clarice Ferguson SM  0:16:37.81
74 3 Riana Bindel SM  0:16:42.90
75 142 Sabrina Raydon LT  0:17:29.68
76 11 Siobhanie Cook SM  0:18:43.58
77 167 Jisel Montes TE  0:21:23.90
78 83 Brianna Kissman NM  0:23:11.78

 

Middle School Boys
Overall Bib # First Name Last Name Sch Elapse Time
1 438 Ryland Belisle AC 08:29.23
2 430 Cameron Small MI 08:41.48
3 412 Connor Kusumoto MM 08:42.76
4 402 Trace Calvin MM 08:44.38
5 64 Eric Bourke NM 08:47.79
6 70 Nick Feige NM 09:36.20
7 290 Cameron Valois NM 09:37.07
8 492 Dawson Smith AC 09:37.70
9 416 Jared Mahler MM 09:38.20
10 128 Lionel Pascal NM 09:38.88
11 444 David Dalicandro AC 09:39.16
12 458 Haydn Halvorsen AC 09:41.60
13 440 Markus Brun AC 09:47.26
14 78 Carson Gracey NM 09:52.73
15 454 Jordy Guldman AC 09:53.97
16 494 Ian Smith AC 09:55.04
17 94 Alex Kalange NM 10:04.38
18 478 Christopher Miller AC 10:06.26
19 282 Nolan Spencer NM 10:08.35
20 424 Eddie Matthiessen MM 10:08.76
21 476 Jack McCann AC 10:12.07
22 68 Nate Cutler NM 10:21.29
23 40 Cooper Anderson NM 10:21.57
24 16 Kyle Ferguson SM 10:45.48
25 468 K.C. Larkins AC 10:54.26
26 456 Tanner Halberstadt AC 10:54.73
27 84 Connor Hipsley NM 10:57.35
28 74 Noah Gaffney NM 10:57.60
29 82 Riley Hacker NM 10:58.04
30 496 Zach Smith AC 11:00.20
31 248 Max Roske NM 11:00.76
32 450 Tyler Ferrera AC 11:01.07
33 60 Andrew Bourke NM 11:01.88
34 18 Freeman George SM 11:03.41
35 272 Murphy Scott NM 11:05.07
36 474 Gus Loring AC 11:05.70
37 72 Tony Frankenberg NM 11:05:94
38 414 Jacob Mahler MM 11:07.13
39 88 Jake Inclan NM 11:08.07
40 276 Sam Sheridan NM 11:08.57
41 244 Cole Powell NM 11:08.85
42 296 Liam Bassler MM 11:19.44
43 32 Max Morgan SM 11:25.85
44 418 Hayden Mannetter MM 11:27.79
45 169 Gabe Larrabee TE 11:35.64
46 130 Graham Payne NM 11:36.35
47 493 Dylan Thomas AC 11:36.64
48 76 Nathan Gracey NM 11:49.54
49 86 Dillon Hudson NM 11:56.04
50 446 Jed Downing AC 11:57.88
51 143 Cole Matteson LT 12:00.29
52 26 Jaxon Kennedy SM 12:05.79
53 163 Mitchell Martin TE 12:07.41
54 92 Corey Joslin NM 12:08.82
55 4 Matthew Barnett SM 12:09.20
56 442 Myles Chisholm AC 12:10.29
57 462 Hayden Hunt AC 12:19.88
58 6 Zachary Calderon SM 12:23.35
59 161 Nat Redfern TE 12:24.51
60 464 Calin Laine AC 12:25.32
61 452 Avery Fournier AC 12:28.26
62 80 Jacob Gramanz NM 12:29.51
63 34 Max Muller SM 12:41.04
64 436 Nicholas Baier AC 12:42.32
65 146 Jay Warmke LT 12:51.07
66 168 Jacob Saunders TE 12:58.35
67 484 Ethan Reichwald AC 12:58.70
68 98 Matthew Lewis NM 12:59.16
69 498 Shane Swigard AC 12:59.54
70 30 Nate Moffat SM 13:05.51
71 144 Marcus Honey LT 13:07.00
72 292 Alex Whitham NM 13:17.60
73 246 Allan Quintas NM 13:22.32
74 14 Temugen Enkhbayar SM 13:36.54
75 480 Carson Murphy AC 13:47.00
76 8 Jeremiah Dahl SM 13:53.29
77 466 Sawyer Laine AC 13:55.70
78 294 Gabe Wright NM 14:09.54
79 28 Forrest McCann SM 14:13.29
80 286 Marcus Steele NM 14:35.04
81 490 Jake Schlang AC 14:40.82
82 165 Finley Swan TE 14:44.41
83 406 Orion Ellis MM 14:53.88
84 162 Rain Larrabee TE 15:06.60
85 24 Calvin Holmes SM 15:27.04
86 141 Matthew Cornell LT 15:31.73
87 12 Jon Paul Embry SM 16:22.00
88 280 Aiden Smith NM 17:30.44

 

High School Boys
Place Overall Bib # ID # First Name Last Name Class Place in Varsity Place in Open School Time
1 244 1650 Peter Holmes V 1   NT 00:15:32.19
2 253 1441 Patrick McElravey V 2   NT 00:15:34.72
3 236 1553 Shane Christian V 3   NT 00:16:14.97
4 261 1787 Dylan Syben V 4   NT 00:16:39.75
5 303 1631 Sam Zabell V 5   SB 00:16:54.32
6 294 1739 Peter Carroll V 6   SB 00:17:03.47
7 217 1845 Evan Vomund V 7   IV 00:17:12.81
8 300 1732 Skyer Mullings V 8   SB 00:17:15.16
9 351 1474 Alex Kopytko V 9   TR 00:17:40.44
10 358 1910 Eli Yale V 10   TR 00:17:53.03
11 336 1725 Kyle Swain V 11   ST 00:17:54.28
12 265 1449 Jackson Wood V 12   NT 00:17:56.19
13 348 1609 Brandon Flora V 13   TR 00:18:19.22
14 323 1667 Tyler Meyers V 14   ST 00:18:31.12
15 212 1767 Brandon Herhusky V 15   IV 00:18:33.59
16 347 1727 Colin Deurlington V 16   TR 00:18:45.53
17 233 1557 Dominic Antonucci V 17   NT 00:19:21.94
18 355 1733 Ethan Rohlf O   1 TR 00:19:53.00
19 322 1953 Orion Maxwell V 18   ST 00:19:57.65
20 228 1634 Philip Oxford V 19   MH 00:20:05.53
21 319 1805 Paul Hoefer V 20   ST 00:20:14.84
22 219 1632 Carson Bold V 21   MH 00:20:47.84
23 240 1793 Cameron Goldstone O   2 NT 00:21:01.65
24 229 1633 Jack Roten V 22   MH 00:21:13.22
25 353 1526 Wally Meier O   3 TR 00:21:39.35
26 333 1954 Chase Stalter V 23   ST 00:21:40.91
27 310 1723 Chas Carlson O   4 ST 00:22:30.59
28 266 2086 Roy Asher O   5 NU 00:22:32.00
29 249 1549 Jake Levy O   6 NT 00:22:34.88
30 339 1669 Goody Walowit O   7 ST 00:23:13.81
31 260 1940 Jackson Shaw O   8 NT 00:23:50.97
32 277 1975 Dean Fogle O   9 NU 00:24:49.25
33 281 2090 Lukas Hall-Alba O   10 NU 00:26:01.91
34 315 1842 Leighton Cook O   11 ST 00:26:50.91
35 270 2111 Cody Capella O   12 NU 00:27:31.81
36 221 2113 Jemin Choi O   13 MH 00:28:38.38

 

High School Girls
Place Overall Bib # ID # First Name Last Name Class Place in Varsity Place in Open School Time
1 299 1456 Katrin Larusson V 2   SB 00:17:57.87
2 225 1959 Amanda Kirkeby V 3   MH 00:19:32.52
3 349 1616 Skyler Flora V 4   TR 00:19:41.08
4 352 1756 Lizzie Larkins V 5   TR 00:19:46.52
5 296 1988 Camille Hartley V 6   SB 00:19:53.24
6 354 1627 Gabrielle Rinne V 7   TR 00:19:57.24
7 301 1989 Danielle Nivinski V 8   SB 00:20:13.43
8 344 1763 Kyla Burrill V 9   TR 00:20:18.65
9 304 1718 Raylene Chew V 10   SJ 00:20:42.49
10 239 1655 Tara Gallant V 11   NT 00:21:10.14
11 357 1765 Jenna Rohlf V 12   TR 00:21:10.46
12 302 1539 Bria Riggs V 13   SB 00:21:33.27
13 232 1554 Zoe Anderson V 14   NT 00:21:33.71
14 254 1982 Emily Nall V 15   NT 00:21:45.46
15 223 2123 Patty Hensley V 16   MH 00:22:36.24
16 335 1809 Allyson Swain O   1 ST 00:22:57.18
17 317 2104 Cara Filce V 17   ST 00:23:01.68
18 215 1796 Meghan Kelley O   2 IV 00:23:07.21
19 257 1663 Ingrid Roske V 18   NT 00:23:18.81
20 321 1948 Kylee Lyons O   3 ST 00:23:53.46
21 264 1913 Kaya Williams O   4 NT 00:24:10.55
22 216 2137 Stephanie Homola O   5 IV 00:24:26.08
23 329 1671 Rebecca Novak V 19   ST 00:24:59.14
24 248 2099 Abii Johnson O   6 NT 00:25:00.11
25 231 1996 Bryn Anderson O   7 NT 00:25:15.81
26 340 1810 Tatum Whatford O   8 ST 00:25:58.14
27 325 1807 Kerry Norton O   9 ST 00:25:58.43
28 235 1651 Riley Chador O   10 NT 00:26:16.74
29 332 1674 Janelle Spandau V 20   ST 00:26:21.96
30 227 1636 Kylie LaFramboise O   11 MH 00:26:49.93
31 255 1795 Haley Perkins O   12 NT 00:26:50.68
32 276 1840 Tess Engel O   13 NU 00:27:01.74
33 259 2135 Bridget Schroepfer O   14 NT 00:27:04.96
34 269 2088 Bella Brownwood O   15 NU 00:27:09.08
35 262 1912 Sophia Tallarigo O   16 NT 00:27:11.02
36 328 1722 Liana Novak V 21   ST 00:27:18.81
37 256 1823 Hannah Perkins O   17 NT 00:27:54.24
38 238 1797 Picabo Fraas O   18 NT 00:28:03.18
39 290 2093 Sophie Richnak O   19 NU 00:28:03.49
40 308 1986 Emily Barnett O   20 ST 00:29:06.87
41 314 2072 Hailey Chamarro O   21 ST 00:29:18.11
42 203 2115 Talia Davies O   22 CX 00:29:46.71
43 312 1568 Kate Carlson O   23 ST 00:30:23.05
44 207 2133 Laurel Robinson O   24 CX 00:30:49.40
45 271 2112 Joy Castro-Wehr O   25 NU 00:30:52.62
46 306 1420 Kate Albrecht O   26 ST 00:32:14.08
47 272 2114 Kellie Cooke O   27 NU 00:34:11.43
48 398 1813 Sara Shade O   28 CX 00:35:01.78
49 206 2125 Jessica Kostka O   29 CX 00:35:44.49
50 202 2110 Amy Bradshaw O   30 CX 00:37:36.96
51 309 1942 Kristen Calderon O   31 ST 00:37:40.40
52 284 2126 Falyn Lazarus O   32 NU 00:41:13.46
53 275 2089 Eryn Dixon O   33 NU 00:41:59.08