PRELIMINARY RESULTS

MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
Place Bib Last Name First Name School Time
1 402 Calvin Trace MM 12:08.2
2 430 Small Cameron MI 12:17.9
3 412 Kusumoto Connor MM 12:34.1
4 270 Schoonmaker J.C. NM 12:51.8
5 499 Williams Zach AC 12:57.6
6 58 Atwood Cody NM 13:39.6
7 444 Dalicandro David AC 13:41.5
8 492 Smith Dawson AC 14:01.7
9 64 Bourke Eric NM 14:08.3
10 424 Matthiessen Eddie MM 14:11.5
11 422 Manzano Harrison MM 14:24.3
12 407 Hurt Brett NM 14:38.7
13 416 Mahler Jared MM 14:44.8
14 478 Miller Christopher AC 14:46.5
15 494 Smith Ian AC 14:58.7
16 78 Gracey Carson NM 15:16.5
17 290 Valois Cameron NM 15:18.3
18 128 Pascal Lionel NM 15:28.5
19 414 Mahler Jacob MM 15:35.2
20 296 Bassler Liam MM 15:35.5
21 70 Feige Nick NM 15:52.0
22 410 Gephart Joey MM 15:53.4
23 454 Guldman Jordy AC 15:55.4
24 450 Ferrera Tyler AC 15:57.0
25 400 Bourne Finnley MM 16:07.2
26 418 Mannetter Hayden MM 16:24.0
27 496 Smith Zach AC 16:35.4
28 474 Loring Gus AC 17:01.0
29 468 Larkins K.C. AC 17:03.7
30 16 Ferguson Kyle SM 17:03.7
31 470 Larson Zach AC 17:03.8
32 488 Rost Elliot AC 17:07.8
33 248 Roske Max NM 17:16.7
34 82 Hacker Riley NM 17:17.1
35 88 Inclan Jake NM 17:23.0
36 68 Cutler Nate NM 17:37.3
37 40 Anderson Cooper NM 17:39.5
38 84 Hipsley Connor NM 18:03.5
39 72 Frankenberg Tony NM 18:10.6
40 436 Baier Nicholas AC 18:12.2
41 74 Gaffney Noah NM 18:12.8
42 420 Manzano Dominic MM 18:22.9
43 464 Laine Calin AC 18:23.4
44 452 Fournier Avery AC 18:43.5
45 446 Downing Jed AC 18:47.8
46 18 George Freeman SM 18:58.8
47 4 Barnett Matthew SM 19:14.3
48 22 Hoefer Christopher SM 19:21.5
49 462 Hunt Hayden AC 19:26.4
50 76 Gracey Nathan NM 19:35.2
51 276 Sheridan Sam NM 19:41.9
52 86 Hudson Dillon NM 19:44.5
53 130 Payne Graham NM 19:48.0
54 398 Bissonette Tanner MM 20:09.7
55 60 Bourke Andrew NM 20:12.5
56 26 Kennedy Jaxon SM 20:14.6
57 486 Rodriguez Harry AC 20:24.4
58 288 Tippins Aidan NM 20:38.1
59 150 Lee Sean MM 20:42.5
60 24 Holmes Calvin SM 20:43.6
61 32 Morgan Max SM 20:44.6
62 426 Peckenpaugh Jack MM 20:53.4
63 98 Lewis Matthew NM 20:54.1
64 246 Quintas Allan NM 20:55.9
65 498 Swigard Shane AC 20:57.0
66 294 Wright Gabe NM 21:47.4
67 92 Joslin Corey NM 21:51.7
68 6 Calderon Zachary SM 22:17.7
69 66 Brown Joshua NM 22:27.0
70 286 Steele Marcus NM 22:31.2
71 34 Muller Max SM 22:40.4
72 8 Dahl Jeremiah SM 22:43.5
73 80 Gramanz Jacob NM 22:48.6
74 466 Laine Sawyer AC 22:50.6
75 292 Whitham Alex NM 22:56.5
76 28 McCann Forrest SM 22:58.8
77 472 Lopez Alonso AC 23:32.0
78 14 Enkhbayar Temugen SM 24:28.2
79 10 DeGregory Jakob SM 24:38.9
80 30 Moffat Nate SM 25:17.3
81 12 Embry Jon Paul SM 26:12.9
82 36 Shambaugh Noah SM 26:26.7
83 280 Smith Aiden NM 28:08.0

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
Place Bib Last Name First Name School Time
1 457 Lang-Ree Claire AC 13:43.1
2 489 Winans Mia AC 14:30.8
3 473 Parker Bri AC 14:32.4
4 417 Bradley Carrie AC 14:36.6
5 487 Wapstra Scott Brenna AC 14:52.3
6 85 Lehmkuhl Quinn NM 15:08.6
7 443 Gorman Chloe AC 15:10.4
8 429 Burrill Megan AC 15:31.1
9 247 Twomey Lindsey NM 15:38.7
10 485 Veliquette Julia AC 15:38.8
11 249 White Mara NM 15:53.2
11 299 Thompson Meaghan MM 15:53.2
13 469 Mullings Kianna AC 16:12.3
14 467 Montano Marlena AC 16:20.0
15 33 Zaccor Allee SM 16:26.6
16 79 Joubert Piper NM 16:36.2
17 439 Fillat Syra AC 16:46.9
18 275 Craven Alexia MM 16:47.0
19 89 McMorrow Savannah NM 16:51.4
20 421 Bronstone Grace AC 16:55.3
21 289 Mckee Sophia MM 16:59.9
22 129 Syben Camille NM 17:06.4
23 75 Hudson Sophia NM 17:08.1
24 445 Hamilton Eleanore AC 17:10.7
25 409 Baier Abigail AC 17:14.7
26 413 Bono Isabella AC 17:38.2
27 81 Kelley Kate NM 17:39.6
28 477 Shaffer Sarah Jane AC 17:42.3
29 447 Haskell Hailey AC 17:43.2
30 411 Blinoff Alice AC 17:46.1
31 63 Gallant Kristen NM 17:51.9
32 277 Furness Katrionna MM 18:32.6
33 441 Flynn Megan AC 18:42.4
34 465 Meyer Julia AC 18:43.1
35 451 Kendall Ariana AC 18:45.5
36 287 Linaweaver Hannah MM 18:54.4
37 449 Herrera Mia AC 18:57.7
38 427 Brunings Zoe AC 19:00.4
39 295 Stoiber Abby MM 19:10.5
40 5 Brown Jessie SM 19:11.2
41 39 Black Payton NM 19:14.4
42 419 Breuch Sonia AC 19:29.8
43 95 Sanchez Sofia NM 19:33.7
44 435 Earley Madison AC 19:34.0
45 483 Torres Sydney AC 19:35.3
46 491 Wingate Addison AC 19:37.8
47 127 Shaw Bailey NM 19:44.3
48 67 Goldstone Ronnie NM 19:54.1
49 77 Hyde Danielle NM 19:55.4
50 455 Koster Olivia AC 20:03.3
51 69 Goldstone Torrie NM 20:06.7
52 453 Klovstad Sidney AC 20:14.9
53 285 Grice Alyra MM 20:35.5
54 71 Hankinson Zali NM 20:39.6
55 433 Downing Emmy AC 20:51.3
56 91 Morganti Sabina NM 20:52.2
57 245 Tosdado Alexis NM 21:13.0
58 87 Lemke Johanna NM 21:24.2
59 139 Taylor Marley NM 21:33.7
60 25 Janese Claudia SM 21:47.1
61 437 Earley Sidney AC 22:09.3
62 17 Garett Sophie SM 22:15.5
63 9 Carlson Sarah SM 22:17.9
64 19 Gronwold Kamren SM 22:26.9
65 65 Gilmore India NM 22:45.9
66 7 Carlson Meg SM 23:08.5
67 27 Janese Kaitlyn SM 25:09.0
68 271 Williams Teah NM 25:50.0
69 83 Kissman Brianna NM 27:06.5
70 97 Sass Eliana NM 27:31.6
71 21 Hembree Layne SM 28:34.9
72 15 Ferguson Clarice SM 28:45.4
73 11 Cook Siobhanie SM 28:50.0

 

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS
Overall Bib Last Name First Name Class Place in Varsity Place in Open School Time
1 217 Vomund  Evan  V 1   IV 22:24.9
2 324 Norton  Harley V 2   ST 23:31.6
3 323 Meyers  Tyler V 3   ST 24:27.5
4 265 Wood  Jackson V 4   NT 24:49.4
5 336 Swain  Kyle  V 5   ST 25:21.8
6 319 Hoefer  Paul V 6   ST 25:59.0
7 322 Maxwell  Orion V 7   ST 26:01.5
8 233 Antonucci  Dominic  V 8   NT 26:20.6
9 228 Oxford  Philip V 9   MH 26:25.9
10 229 Roten  Jack V 10   MH 26:26.2
11 222 Forsythe  calvin  O   1 MH 27:08.5
12 310 Carlson  Chas O   2 ST 28:55.6
13 240 Goldstone  Cameron  O   3 NT 29:02.2
14 333 Stalter  Chase V 11   ST 29:26.0
15 243 Heisinger  Ryan O   4 NT 29:50.2
16 266 Asher  Roy O   5 NU 29:54.6
17 213 Graffis  Owen  O   6 IV 30:11.9
18 353 Meier  Wally O   7 TR 31:19.5
19 339 Walowit  Goody O   8 ST 31:49.7
20 249 Levy  Jake O   9 NT 32:25.1
21 220 Bourne  Rand O   10 MH 33:11.5
22 260 Shaw  Jackson  O   11 NT 33:36.1
23 281 Hall-Alba  Lukas O   12 NU 34:45.0
24 277 Fogle  Dean O   13 NU 35:04.0
25 315 Cook  Leighton  O   14 ST 35:13.8
26 205 Giuliani  Kellen O   15 CX 35:19.5
27 246 House  Noah O   16 NT 36:00.2
28 214 Strotz  Gus O   17 IV 36:38.3
29 209 Sykes  Bryan O   18 CX 38:05.8
30 318 Gronwold  Kellen O   19 ST 38:11.7
31 221 Choi  Gemin O   20 MH 38:53.9
32 270 Capella  Cody O   21 NU 39:43.5
33 211 Vrooman  Avery O   22 CX 39:51.0
34 278 Fogle  Keith O   23 NU 40:13.4
35 286 Longmire  Sam O   24 NU 40:30.6
36 201 Baldoni  Nick O   25 CX 46:34.9
37 288 Panno  Kyle O   26 NU 50:27.0

 

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
Overall Bib Last Name First Name Class Place in Varsity Place in Open School Time
1 239 Gallant  Tara  V 1   NT 27:28.1
2 254 Nall  Emily V 2   NT 28:20.2
3 232 Anderson  Zoe  V 3   NT 29:05.4
4 223 Hensley  Patty  V 4   MH 29:17.1
5 215 Kelley  Meghan O   1 IV 30:30.1
6 317 Filce  Cara V 5   ST 31:33.4
7 329 Novak  Rebecca V 6   ST 31:35.3
8 325 Norton  Kerry O   2 ST 32:13.7
9 335 Swain  Allyson O   3 ST 32:13.8
10 257 Roske  Ingrid  V 7   NT 32:25.2
11 264 Williams  Kaya O   4 NT 32:50.5
12 338 Walowit  Christy V 8   ST 33:31.1
13 321 Lyons  Kylee O   5 ST 33:51.6
14 248 Johnson  Abii O   6 NT 34:05.9
15 216 Homola  Stephanie O   7 IV 34:15.6
16 332 Spandau  Janelle  V 9   ST 34:31.3
17 227 LaFramboise  Kylie O   8 MH 34:54.1
18 308 Barnett  Emily O   9 ST 35:29.9
19 342 Beardsley  Emma O   10 TR 36:37.6
20 328 Novak  Liana  V 10   ST 36:39.0
21 255 Perkins  Haley O   11 NT 37:13.3
22 256 Perkins  Hannah O   12 NT 37:22.5
23 290 Richnak  Sophie O   13 NU 37:32.8
24 235 Chador  Riley O   14 NT 37:38.0
25 224 Janisse  Katherine O   15 MH 37:58.6
26 269 Brownwood  Bella O   16 NU 38:07.8
27 238 Fraas  Picabo O   17 NT 38:44.0
28 231 Anderson  Bryn O   18 NT 39:32.6
29 280 Griffith  Delphine O   19 NU 40:34.5
30 289 Pizzella  Nora O   20 NU 41:20.7
31 271 Castro-Wehr  Joy O   21 NU 42:12.2
32 331 Sower  Emma O   22 ST 43:40.9
33 258 Schenone  Isabelle O   23 NT 45:49.8
34 272 Cooke  Kellie O   24 NU 45:57.5
35 203 Davies  Talia  O   25 CX 47:07.4
36 292 Taylor  Miah O   26 NU 47:09.7
37 206 Kostka  Jessica O   27 CX 47:10.6
38 309 Calderon  Kristen O   28 ST 52:25.5
39 202 Bradshaw  Amy  O   29 CX 52:50.1
40 275 Dixon  Eryn O   30 NU 55:48.7
41 210 Sykes  Katie  O   31 CX 56:09.3