High School Girls
Place Bib # First Name Last Name School Prelim Place Time
1 299 Katrin Larusson SB 1 02:19.9
2 354 Gabrielle Rinne TR 2 02:25.8
3 352 Lizzie Larkins TR 4 02:28.3
4 225 Amanda Kirkeby MH 6 02:30.9
5 295 Elise Hardy SB 10 02:34.3
6 349 Skyler Flora TR 7 02:31.5
7 301 Danielle Navinski SB 8 02:33.8
8 302 Bria Riggs SB 19 02:58.3
9 296 Camille Hartley SB 3 02:26.4
10 304 Raylene Chew SJ 5 02:29.2
11 293 Savannah Blide SB 9 02:33.9
12 357 Jenna Rohlf TR 11 02:35.7
13 344 Kyla Burrill TR 12 02:39.7
14 239 Tara Gallant NT 13 02:42.0
15 232 Zoe Anderson NT 14 02:47.6
16 254 Emily Nall NT 15 02:47.8
17 359 Olivia Yale TR 16 02:47.9
18 257 Ingrid Roske NT 17 02:50.6
19 335 Allyson Swain ST 18 02:53.8
20 215 Meghan Kelley IV 20 02:59.2
21 321 Kylee Lyons ST 21 02:59.9
22 317 Cara Filce ST 22 03:02.5
23 259 Bridget Schroepfer NT 23 03:06.1
24 231 Bryn Anderson NT 24 03:07.0
25 255 Haley Perkins NT 25 03:07.4
26 256 Hannah Perkins NT 26 03:09.4
27 227 Kylie LaFramboise MH 27 03:09.9
28 238 Picabo Fraas NT 28 03:10.1
29 340 Tatum Whatford ST 29 03:10.1
30 264 Kaya Williams NT 30 03:10.5
31 235 Riley Chador NT 31 03:14.6
32 269 Bella Brownwood NU 32 03:15.8
33 242 Bonnie Goslin NT 33 03:16.9
34 332 Janelle Spandau ST 34 03:18.7
35 325 Kerry Norton ST 35 03:20.5
36 342 Emma Beardsley TR 36 03:20.8
37 276 Tess Engel NU 37 03:20.9
38 328 Liana Novak ST 38 03:25.6
39 329 Rebecca Novak ST 39 03:25.6
40 398 Sara Shade CX 40 03:25.6
41 308 Emily Barnett ST 41 03:29.4
42 224 Katherine Janisse MH 42 03:35.0
43 331 Emma Sower ST 43 03:39.0
44 280 Delphine Griffith NU 44 03:40.9
45 306 Kate Albrecht ST 45 03:42.0
46 312 Kate Carlson ST 46 03:44.6
47 314 Hayley Chamarro ST 47 03:44.7
48 251 Gracie Lindemann NT 48 03:46.3
49 206 Jessica Kostka CX 49 03:53.8
50 271 Joy Castro-Wehr NU 50 03:53.8
51 203 Talia Davies CX 51 03:55.2
52 292 Miah Taylor NU 52 03:55.2
53 289 Nora Pizzella NU 53 03:59.5
54 275 Eryn Dixon NU 54 04:25.1
55 202 Amy Bradshaw CX 55 04:25.6
56 272 Kellie Cooke NU 56 04:52.5
57 309 Kristen Calderon ST 57 05:22.7

 

High School Boys
Place Bib # First Name Last Name School Prelim Place Time
1 261 Dylan Syben NT 2 01:53.8
2 253 Patrick McElravey NT 1 01:52.3
3 244 Peter Holmes NT 3 01:55.4
4 303 Sam Zabell SB 6 02:07.4
5 236 Shane Christian NT 4 02:01.3
6 234 Julien Bordes NT 7 02:08.4
7 294 Peter Carroll SB 8 02:10.2
8 351 Alex Kopytko TR 9 02:10.5
9 358 Eli Yale TR 5 02:05.9
10 217 Evan Vomund IV 10 02:11.7
11 346 Branden Deeter TR 11 02:14.5
12 336 Kyle Swain ST 12 02:14.9
13 300 Skyer Mullings SB 13 02:16.6
14 345 Aaron Deeter TR 14 02:16.7
15 265 Jackson Wood NT 15 02:17.4
16 212 Brandon Herhusky IV 16 02:18.2
17 323 Tyler Meyers ST 17 02:18.9
18 324 Harley Norton ST 18 02:19.4
19 347 Colin Deurlington TR 19 02:19.5
20 229 Jack Roten MH 20 02:24.1
21 355 Ethan Rohlf TR 21 02:25.8
22 219 Carson Bold MH 22 02:26.4
23 348 Brandon Flora TR 23 02:28.6
24 319 Paul Hoefer ST 24 02:30.0
25 233 Dominic Antonucci NT 25 02:30.1
26 228 Philip Oxford MH 26 02:32.3
27 322 Orion Maxwell ST 27 02:33.4
28 249 Jake Levy NT 28 02:41.9
29 277 Dean Fogle NU 29 02:41.9
30 240 Cameron Goldstone NT 30 02:42.0
31 333 Chase Stalter ST 31 02:44.8
32 222 Calvin Forsythe MH 32 02:45.4
33 213 Owen Graffis IV 33 02:46.7
34 243 Ryan Heisinger NT 34 02:49.7
35 353 Wally Meier TR 35 02:51.9
36 266 Roy Asher NU 36 02:54.9
37 339 Goody Walowit ST 37 02:55.0
38 361 Tobias Ziegler TR 38 02:55.2
39 205 Kellen Giuliani CX 39 03:05.2
40 318 Kellen Gronwold ST 40 03:11.5
41 209 Bryan Sykes CX 41 03:12.8
42 270 Cody Capella NU 42 03:16.1
43 315 Leighton Cook ST 43 03:21.4
44 278 Keith Fogle NU 44 03:31.5
45 286 Sam Longmire NU 45 03:32.9
46 285 Ben Longmire NU 46 04:30.9
47 288 Kyle Panno NU 47 05:01.5

 

Middle School Girls
Place Bib # First Name Last Name School   Time
1 85 Quinn Lehmkuhl NM 2 02:38.0
2 489 Mia Winans AC 1 02:37.9
3 457 Claire Lang-Ree AC 4 02:39.2
4 473 Bri Parker AC 3 02:39.1
5 487 Brenna Wapstra Scott AC 5 02:41.2
6 247 Lindsey Twomey NM 6 02:42.4
7 439 Syra Fillat AC 13 02:57.8
8 443 Chloe Gorman AC 7 02:44.7
9 417 Carrie Bradley AC 8 02:46.1
10 129 Camille Syben NM 9 02:48.0
11 249 Mara White NM 10 02:48.4
12 75 Sophia Hudson NM 11 02:49.2
13 79 Piper Joubert NM 12 02:52.7
14 469 Kianna Mullings AC 14 02:57.8
15 491 Addison Wingate AC 15 02:58.2
16 465 Julia Meyer AC 16 03:03.1
17 445 Eleanore Hamilton AC 17 03:04.2
18 299 Meaghan Thompson MM 18 03:04.5
19 467 Marlena Montano AC 19 03:04.8
20 421 Grace Bronstone AC 20 03:05.2
21 477 Sarah Jane Shaffer AC 21 03:06.5
22 289 Sophia Mckee MM 22 03:07.5
23 33 Allee Zaccor SM 23 03:08.1
24 481 Alexandra Tinsley AC 24 03:08.5
25 63 Kristen Gallant NM 25 03:08.8
26 409 Abigail Baier AC 26 03:09.5
27 69 Torrie Goldstone NM 27 03:09.7
28 427 Zoe Brunings AC 28 03:12.1
29 479 Lucy Swanson AC 29 03:12.3
30 5 Jessie Brown SM 30 03:13.7
31 81 Kate Kelley NM 31 03:13.9
32 441 Megan Flynn AC 32 03:14.2
33 451 Ariana Kendall AC 33 03:15.8
34 77 Danielle Hyde NM 34 03:16.7
35 463 Adelaide McDermott AC 35 03:22.9
36 95 Sofia Sanchez NM 36 03:23.0
37 447 Hailey Haskell AC 37 03:23.5
38 67 Ronnie Goldstone NM 38 03:23.6
39 435 Madison Earley AC 39 03:24.8
40 127 Bailey Shaw NM 40 03:25.0
41 437 Sidney Earley AC 41 03:25.8
42 411 Alice Blinoff AC 42 03:27.4
43 39 Payton Black NM 43 03:31.1
44 461 Zoey McCullough AC 44 03:32.0
45 431 Megan Dalicandro AC 45 03:33.5
46 419 Sonia Breuch AC 46 03:33.5
47 475 Michelle Sather AC 47 03:33.5
48 139 Marley Taylor NM 48 03:35.7
49 449 Mia Herrera AC 49 03:40.2
50 35 Chelsea Austin NM 50 03:40.7
51 19 Kamren Gronwold SM 51 03:44.2
52 25 Claudia Janese SM 52 03:50.6
53 59 Aiyana Fraas NM 53 03:51.0
54 17 Sophie Garett SM 54 03:53.1
55 459 Emily McAmis AC 55 03:55.4
56 415 Casey Bradley AC 56 03:56.5
57 453 Sidney Klovstad AC 57 03:58.9
58 160 Taylor Chaney TE 58 04:01.9
59 65 India Gilmore NM 59 04:06.3
60 166 Athena Collier TE 60 04:06.5
61 27 Kaitlyn Janese SM 61 04:06.7
62 287 Hannah Linaweaver MM 62 04:08.9
63 271 Teah Williams NM 63 04:12.2
64 91 Sabina Morganti NM 64 04:12.5
65 97 Eliana Sass NM 65 04:18.3
66 147 Sadie Hart LT 66 04:24.3
67 15 Clarice Ferguson SM 67 04:28.9
68 3 Riana Bindel SM 68 04:32.9
69 21 Layne Hembree SM 69 04:40.4
70 11 Siobhanie Cook SM 70 04:43.1
71 142 Sabrina Raydon LT 71 04:52.7
72 83 Brianna Kissman NM 72 05:41.9
73 167 Jisel Montes TE 73 05:45.1
74 9 Sarah Carlson SM 74 05:49.5
75 31 Anna Moffat SM 75 07:02.7

 

Middle School School Boys
Place Bib # First Name Last Name School Prelim Place Time
1 438 Ryland Belisle AC 1 02:08.9
2 412 Connor Kusumoto MM 3 02:18.4
3 402 Trace Calvin MM 2 02:16.6
4 430 Cameron Small MI 4 02:18.9
5 270 J.C. Schoonmaker NM 5 02:21.4
6 58 Cody Atwood NM 6 02:24.4
7 64 Eric Bourke NM 7 02:28.6
8 499 Zach Williams AC 8 02:29.1
9 407 Brett Hurt NM 9 02:32.7
10 78 Carson Gracey NM 10 02:37.8
11 70 Nick Feige NM 11 02:39.5
12 16 Kyle Ferguson SM 12 02:39.5
13 492 Dawson Smith AC 13 02:39.5
14 440 Markus Brun AC 14 02:40.2
15 128 Lionel Pascal NM 15 02:42.6
16 444 David Dalicandro AC 16 02:42.8
17 126 Brandon Olk NM 17 02:43.4
18 454 Jordy Guldman AC 18 02:45.0
19 494 Ian Smith AC 19 02:45.0
20 476 Jack McCann AC 20 02:45.8
21 248 Max Roske NM 21 02:48.5
22 282 Nolan Spencer NM 22 02:48.6
23 478 Christopher Miller AC 23 02:50.7
24 458 Haydn Halvorsen AC 24 02:51.4
25 422 Harrison Manzano MM 25 02:51.4
26 416 Jared Mahler MM 26 02:53.4
27 450 Tyler Ferrera AC 27 02:53.8
28 496 Zach Smith AC 28 02:54.2
29 94 Alex Kalange NM 29 02:54.3
30 82 Riley Hacker NM 30 02:56.1
31 40 Cooper Anderson NM 31 02:56.9
32 68 Nate Cutler NM 32 02:58.1
33 32 Max Morgan SM 33 02:58.3
34 272 Murphy Scott NM 34 02:58.6
35 88 Jake Inclan NM 35 02:58.9
36 60 Andrew Bourke NM 36 02:59.7
37 488 Elliot Rost AC 37 02:59.8
38 84 Connor Hipsley NM 38 03:01.9
39 276 Sam Sheridan NM 39 03:04.2
40 244 Cole Powell NM 40 03:04.4
41 480 Carson Murphy AC 41 03:04.6
42 470 Zach Larson AC 42 03:04.7
43 468 K.C. Larkins AC 43 03:05.5
44 130 Graham Payne NM 44 03:05.6
45 72 Tony Frankenberg NM 45 03:06.2
46 493 Dylan Thomas AC 46 03:07.1
47 418 Hayden Mannetter MM 47 03:07.9
48 448 Spencer Edmondson AC 48 03:08.3
49 414 Jacob Mahler MM 49 03:08.6
50 4 Matthew Barnett SM 50 03:09.0
51 22 Christopher Hoefer SM 51 03:09.8
52 446 Jed Downing AC 52 03:10.9
53 86 Dillon Hudson NM 53 03:12.3
54 18 Freeman George SM 54 03:14.0
55 163 Mitchell Martin TE 55 03:18.3
56 76 Nathan Gracey NM 56 03:19.8
57 34 Max Muller SM 57 03:23.1
58 420 Dominic Manzano MM 58 03:24.9
59 436 Nicholas Baier AC 59 03:26.5
60 98 Matthew Lewis NM 60 03:27.0
61 146 Jay Warmke LT 61 03:28.4
62 92 Corey Joslin NM 62 03:28.6
63 498 Shane Swigard AC 63 03:30.9
64 80 Jacob Gramanz NM 64 03:31.1
65 143 Cole Matteson LT 65 03:37.6
66 462 Hayden Hunt AC 66 03:37.8
67 165 Finley Swan TE 67 03:38.1
68 292 Alex Whitham NM 68 03:40.5
69 161 Nat Redfern TE 69 03:41.5
70 1 Gabe Larrabee TE 70 03:41.6
71 162 Rain Larrabee TE 71 03:42.0
72 28 Forrest McCann SM 72 03:45.4
73 288 Aidan Tippins NM 73 03:46.9
74 24 Calvin Holmes SM 74 03:50.5
75 8 Jeremiah Dahl SM 75 03:53.5
76 14 Temugen Enkhbayar SM 76 03:56.0
77 472 Alonso Lopez Sanchez AC 77 04:00.7
78 141 Matthew Cornell LT 78 04:09.2
79 280 Aiden Smith NM 79 04:15.6
80 12 Jon Paul Embry SM 80 04:18.9
81 36 Noah Shambaugh SM 81 04:25.9