Kirkwood Relays 2012 Kirkwood Relays 2012 Kirkwood Relays 2012 Kirkwood Relays 2012

Photos by MacBeth Graphics

 

Middle School Boys
Place Bib # First Name Last Name School Time
           
1 430 Cameron Small MM 19:48
402 Traace Calvin MM
412 Connor Kusomoto MM
       
2 64 Eric Bourke NM 20:05
270 JC Schoonmaker NM
58 Cody Atwood NM
           
3 499 Zach Williams AC 24:45
440 Markus Brun AC
438 Ryland Belisle AC
           
4 290 Cameron Valois NM 26:25
90 Tobin Johnson NM
126 Brandon Olk NM
           
5 94 Alex Kalange NM 27:11
128 Lionel Pascal NM
78 Carson Gracey NM
           
6 444 David Dalicandro AC 27:58
494 Ian Smith AC
478 Christopher Miller AC
           
7 422 Harrison Manzano MM 28:08
414 Jacob Mahler MM
424 Eddie Matthiessen MM
           
8 458 Haydn Halvorsen AC 28:28
454 Jordy Guldman AC
468 K.C. Larkins AC
           
9 450 Tyler Ferrera AC 29:28
492 Dawson Smith AC
496 Zach Smith AC
           
10 466 Sawyer Laine AC 29:56
493 Dylan Thomas AC
482 Sean Percin AC
           
11 296 Liam Bassler MM 30:19
416 Jared Mahler MM
420 Dominic Manzano MM
           
12 276 Sam Sheridan NM 30:43
72 Tony Frankenberg NM
272 Murphy Scott NM
           
13 470 Zach Larson AC 30:50
442 Myles Chisholm AC
456 Tanner Halberstadt AC
           
14 88 Jake Inclan NM 31:04
84 Connor Hipsley NM
248 Max Roske NM
           
15 488 Elliot Rost AC 31:05
462 Hayden Hunt AC
446 Jed Downing AC
           
16 28 Forrest McCann ST 32:45
6 Zach Calderon ST
26 Jackson Kennedy ST
           
17         32:51
       
422      
           
18 98 Mathew Lewis NM 32:53
68 Nathan Cutler NM
282 Nolan Spencer NM
           
19 246 Allan Quintas NM 32:57
286 Marcus Steele NM
130 Graham Payne NM
           
20 78 Nathan Gracey NM 33:28
74 Noah Gaffney NM
60 Andrew Bourke NM
           
21 464 Calin Laine AC 34:28
490 Jake Schlang AC
472 Alonso Lopez Sanchez AC
           
22 4 Matthew Barnett ST 34:39
14 Temugen Enkhbayar ST
18 Freeman George ST
           
23 34 Max Muller ST 34:53
36 Noah Shambaugh ST
30 Nathan Moffat ST
           
24 452 Avery Fournier AC 35:06
486 Harry Rodriguez AC
495 Spencer Thomas AC
           
25 460 Tommy Hollis AC 35:07
476 Jack McCann AC
480 Carson Murphy AC
           
26 294 Gabe Wright NM 35:39
40 Cooper Anderson NM
82 Riley Hacker NM
           
27 80 Jacob Gramanz NM 35:45
86 Dillon Hudson NM
288 Aidan Tippins NM
           
28         35:59
       
436      
           
29 484 Ethan Reichwald AC 36:58
497 Alastair Train AC
448 Spencer Edmondson AC
           
30 280 Aidan Smith NM 36:59
92 Cory Joslin NM
292 Alex Whitman NM
           
31 16 Kyle Ferguson ST 43:18
12 J.P. Embry ST
32 Max Morgan ST
           
32 24 Calvin Holmes ST 43:35
36 Jeremiah Dahl ST
22 Christopher Hoefer ST
           
           
404 Quinn Contaldi MM
426 Jake Peckenpaugh MM

 

Middle School Girls
Place Bib # First Name Last Name School Time
           
1 487 Brenna Wapstra Scott AC 22:31
489 Mia Winans AC
457 Claire Lang-Ree AC
           
2 443 Chloe Gorman AC 23:43
473 Bri Parker AC
439 Syra Fillat AC
           
3 85 Quinn Lehmkul NM 24:15
249 Mara White NM
247 Lindsey Twomey NM
           
4 39 Payton Black NM 25:39
129 Camile Syben NM
75 Sophia Hudson NM
           
5 465 Julia Meyer AC 26:11
485 Julia Veliquette AC
467 Marlena Montano AC
           
6 299 Meaghan Thompson MM 26:19
289 Sophia Mckee MM
275 Alexia Craven MM
           
7 469 Kianna Mullings AC 27:25
427 Zoe Brunings AC
435 Madison Earley AC
           
8         27:49
       
439 Possibly 459 ?   AC
           
9 421 Grace Bronstone AC 28:09
451 Ariana Kendall AC
433 Emmy Downing AC
           
10 491 Addison Wingate AC 29:16
449 Mia Herrera AC
445 Eleanore Hamilton AC
           
11 419 Sonia Breuch AC 29:44
413 Bella Bono AC
411 Alice Blinoff AC
           
12 71 Zali Hankinson NM 30:29
89 Savannah McMorrow NM
139 Marley Taylor NM
           
13 423 Jada Brown AC 30:35
409 Abigail Baier AC
477 Sarah Jane Shaffer AC
           
14 461 Zoey McCullough AC 30:58
431 Megan Dalicandro AC
463 Adelaide McDermott AC
           
15 453 Sidney Klovstad AC 31:09
479 Lucy Swanson AC
475 Michelle Sather AC
           
16 27 Kaitlyn Janese ST 31:16
23 Destinee Hess ST
19 Kamren Gronwold ST
           
17 25 Claudia Janese ST 32:34
33 Allee Zaccor ST
5 Jessie Brown ST
           
18 97 Eliana Sass NM 32:47
81 Kate Kelley NM
95 Sofia Sanchez NM
           
19 59 Aiyana Fraas NM 34:45
73 Aleese Holiday NM
93 Katie Plexico NM
           
20         38:33
       
469     AC
           
21 245 Alexis Tosdado NM 38:32
67 Ronnie Goldstone NM
69 Torrie Goldstone NM
           
22 7 Meg Carlson ST 38:42
29 Leah Marino ST
11 Siobhanie Cook ST
           
23 91 Sabina Morganti NM 44:13
87 Johanna Lemke NM
65 India Gilmore NM
           
24 9 Sarah Carlson ST 48:40
31 Anna Moffat ST
17 Sophie Garrett ST
           
25         49:19
       
13 Loralei Dixon ST
           
26 21 Layne Hembree ST 49:53
3 Rianna Bindel ST
15 Clarice Ferguson ST

 

High School Boys
Place Bib # First Name Last Name School Time
           
1 244   Peter Holmes NT 23:57
236   Shane Christian NT
253 Patrick McElravey NT
           
2 294 Peter Carroll SB 25:22
300 Skyler Mullings SB
303 Sam Zabell SB
           
3 234  Julien Bordes NT 26:03
265 Jackson Wood NT
261 Dylan Syben NT
           
4 351 Alex Kopytko TR 26:26
345 Aaron Deeter TR
346 Branden Deeter TR
           
5 358 Eli Yale TR 27:38
348 Brandon Flora TR
347 Colin Deurlington TR
           
6 336 Kyle Swain ST 30:03
324 Harley Norton ST
323 Tyler Myers ST
           
7       IV 30:54
212 Brandon Herhusky IV
217 Evan Vomund IV
           
8         31:52
       
228 Philip Oxford MH
           
9 319 Paul Hoefer ST 32:03
333 Chase Stalter ST
322 Orion Maxwell ST
           
10 353 Wally Meier TR 32:26
360 Zach Yamauchi TR
355 Sthan Rohlf TR
           
11  243 Ryan Heisenger NT  33:48
 260 Jackson Shaw NT
240 Cameron Goldstone NT
           
12 318 Kellen Gronwold ST 35:46
339 Goody Walowit ST
310 Chas Carlson ST
           
13   Casey Jobe SB 36:17
313 Scotty Carlson ST
315 Leighton Cook ST
           
14       IV  38:00
 246 Noah House NT 
252 Patrick MaCauley NT
           
15 277 Dean Fogle NU 38.31
282 Quinn Hemmert NU
266 Roy Asher NU
           
16         44:05
       
209 Bryan Sykes CX
           
17 268 Frijthof Avery NU 48:12
270 Cody Capellan NU
278 Keith Fogle NU

 

High School Girls
Place Bib # First Name Last Name School Time
           
1 301 Danielle Nivinski SB 28:48
295 Elise Hardy SB
299 Katrin Larusson SB
           
2 354 Gabrielle Rinne TR 29:46
349 Skyler Flora TR
350 Hannah Halvorsen TR
           
3       MH 30:38
      MH
225 Amanda Kirkeby MH
           
4 357 Jenna Rohlf TR 31:25
359 Olivia Yale TR
352 Lizzie Larkins TR
           
5 296 Camille Hartley SB 34:16
293 Savannah Blide SB
276 Tess Engel NU
           
6 254  Emily Nall NT 34:41
 257 Ingrid Roske NT
232 Zoe Anderson NT
           
7 317 Cara Filce ST 36:35
329 Rebecca Novak ST
335 Alley Swain ST
           
8       TR 36:47
264  Kaya Williams NT
231 Bryan Anderson NT
           
9         36:56
216 Stephanie Holola IV
215 Kelly Meghan IV
           
10 332 Janelle Spandau ST 38:30
328 Liana Novak ST
338 Christy Walowit ST
           
11 256  Hannah Perkins NT 39:36
248  Abii Johnson NT
251 Gracie Lindemann NT
           
12 330 Riley Rettig ST 41:42
331 Emma Sower ST
325 Kerry Norton ST
           
13 269 Bella Brownwood NU 43:59
280 Delphine Griffith NU
290 Sohie Ricknak NU
           
14 306 Kate Albrecht ST 46:47
312 Kate Carlson ST
308 Emily Barnett ST
           
15 314 Hayley Chamarro ST 49:23
309 Kristin Calderon ST
321 Kylee Lyons ST
           
16 275 Eryn Dixon NU 54:02
292 Miah Taylor NU
269 Bella Brownwood NU
           
17 207 Laurel Robinson CX 54:17
208 Sarah Shade CX
206 Jessica Kostka CX
           
18         1:10:35
       
210 Katie Sykee CX