OPEN BOYS
Place Bib First Name Last Name Class Time
1 355 Ethan Rohlf O 19:12.4
2 240 Cameron  Goldstone O 20:19.8
3 266 Roy Asher O 20:31.5
4 243 Ryan Heisinger O 20:53.9
5 361 Tobias Ziegler O 20:54.6
6 353 Wally Meier O 20:59.7
7 252 Patrick MaCauley O 22:01.6
8 260 Jackson  Shaw O 23:55.8
9 205 Kellen Giuliani O 24:23.7
10 281 Lukas Hall-Alba O 25:08.0
11 360 Zach Yamauchi O 25:33.9
12 209 Bryan Sykes O 27:03.7
13 270 Cody Capella O 27:34.1
14 211 Avery Vrooman O 29:21.2
15 278 Keith Fogle O 31:33.4
16 201 Nick Baldoni O  

 

VARSITY BOYS
Place Bib First Name Last Name Class Time
1 253 Patrick  McElravey V 14:00.8
2 244 Peter  Holmes V 14:01.5
3 294 Peter Carroll V 14:46.2
4 303 Sam Zabell V 14:48.0
5 236 Shane  Christian V 14:49.3
6 346 Branden Deeter V 15:08.8
7 234 Julien  Bordes V 15:12.6
8 212 Brandon Herhusky V 15:14.2
9 351 Alex Kopytko V 15:21.1
10 300 Skyer Mullings V 15:36.2
11 298 Casey  Jobe V 15:38.6
12 345 Aaron Deeter V 16:05.4
13 358 Eli Yale V 16:35.1
14 265 Jackson Wood V 16:47.5
15 347 Colin Deurlington V 16:57.7
16 348 Brandon Flora V 17:07.3
17 323 Tyler Meyers V 17:22.7
18 233 Dominic  Antonucci V 17:45.3
19 219 Carson Bold V 17:52.4
20 228 Philip Oxford V 18:23.0
21 319 Paul Hoefer V 20:01.4
22 322 Orion Maxwell V 20:27.1
23 333 Chase Stalter V 21:26.9

 

OPEN GIRLS
Place Bib First Name Last Name Class Time
1 215 Meghan Kelley O 22:22.7
2 264 Kaya Williams O 22:41.0
3 248 Abii Johnson O 23:40.4
4 325 Kerry Norton O 23:45.0
5 321 Kylee Lyons O 24:13.5
6 276 Tess Engel O 25:06.0
7 290 Sophie Richnak O 25:06.5
8 269 Bella Brownwood O 25:07.0
9 262 Sophia Tallarigo O 25:11.5
10 238 Picabo Fraas O 25:17.7
11 256 Hannah Perkins O 26:49.0
12 255 Haley Perkins O 26:58.2
13 280 Delphine Griffith O 27:21.4
14 335 Allyson Swain O 27:35.0
15 258 Isabelle Schenone O 28:52.5
16 203 Talia  Davies O 29:49.2
17 206 Jessica Kostka O 31:24.9
18 271 Joy Castro-Wehr O 31:26.5
19 250 Holly Lewis O 31:39.3
20 398 Sara Shade O 31:52.7
21 306 Kate Albrecht O 34:03.8
22 292 Miah Taylor O 34:48.7
23 289 Nora Pizzella O 35:02.0
24 202 Amy  Bradshaw O 37:07.1
25 309 Kristen Calderon O 39:02.6
26 275 Eryn Dixon O 40:50.6
27 284 Falyn Lazarus O 44:11.0
28 272 Kellie Cooke O 44:13.2

 

VARSITY GIRLS
Place Bib First Name Last Name Class Time
1 299 Katrin Larusson V 15:44.6
2 350 Hannah Halvorsen V 16:28.8
3 302 Bria Riggs V 17:22.1
4 225 Amanda Kirkeby V 17:34.0
5 296 Camille Hartley V 17:36.6
6 293 Savannah Blide V 17:52.3
7 349 Skyler Flora V 18:09.1
8 295 Elise Hardy V 18:21.9
9 352 Lizzie Larkins V 18:25.5
10 301 Danielle Navinski V 18:31.6
11 304 Raylene Chew V 18:55.8
12 357 Jenna Rohlf V 19:20.8
13 344 Kyla Burrill V 19:58.4
14 254 Emily Nall V 20:00.9
15 232 Zoe  Anderson V 20:17.4
16 359 Olivia Yale V 20:35.5
17 239 Tara  Gallant V 21:12.3
18 257 Ingrid  Roske V 21:35.2
19 332 Janelle  Spandau V 23:32.3
20 317 Cara Filce V 23:45.7
21 338 Christy Walowit V 26:59.0

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
Place Bib First Name Last Name School Time
1 438 Ryland Belisle AC 09:24.0
2 430 Cameron Small MI 09:51.4
3 402 Trace Calvin MM 10:02.4
4 412 Connor Kusumoto MM 10:05.1
5 270 J.C. Schoonmaker NM 10:29.0
6 499 Zach Williams AC 11:12.0
7 407 Brett Hurt NM 11:15.2
8 422 Harrison Manzano MM 11:19.3
9 494 Ian Smith AC 11:25.5
10 492 Dawson Smith AC 11:30.9
11 416 Jared Mahler MM 11:42.0
12 444 David Dalicandro AC 11:42.2
13 290 Cameron Valois NM 11:51.0
14 478 Christopher Miller AC 12:08.0
15 282 Nolan Spencer NM 12:10.2
16 414 Jacob Mahler MM 12:16.1
17 296 Liam Bassler MM 12:20.8
18 70 Nick Feige NM 12:25.6
19 128 Lionel Pascal NM 12:35.6
20 458 Haydn Halvorsen AC 12:47.6
21 450 Tyler Ferrera AC 12:54.9
22 468 K.C. Larkins AC 12:55.3
23 454 Jordy Guldman AC 13:23.6
24 496 Zach Smith AC 13:30.9
25 400 Finnley Bourne MM 13:34.4
26 410 Joey Gephart MM 13:50.3
27 456 Tanner Halberstadt AC 13:57.4
28 497 Alastair Train AC 13:57.6
29 68 Nate Cutler NM 14:15.2
30 248 Max Roske NM 14:19.7
31 72 Tony Frankenberg NM 14:23.7
32 470 Zach Larson AC 14:27.3
33 420 Dominic Manzano MM 14:32.3
34 22 Christopher Hoefer SM 14:36.0
35 488 Elliot Rost AC 14:39.5
36 82 Riley Hacker NM 14:40.1
37 88 Jake Inclan NM 14:51.3
38 493 Dylan Thomas AC 14:58.4
39 476 Jack McCann AC 15:02.9
40 84 Connor Hipsley NM 15:05.0
41 446 Jed Downing AC 15:05.2
42 474 Gus Loring AC 15:12.4
43 74 Noah Gaffney NM 15:13.5
44 442 Myles Chisholm AC 15:17.8
45 76 Nathan Gracey NM 15:20.9
46 452 Avery Fournier AC 15:36.7
47 96 Joseph Lanza NM 15:38.6
48 276 Sam Sheridan NM 15:46.2
49 272 Murphy Scott NM 15:46.6
50 4 Matthew Barnett SM 15:55.2
51 140 Jack Pfeifer NM 16:03.2
52 244 Cole Powell NM 16:08.0
53 436 Nicholas Baier AC 16:12.5
54 482 Sean Percin AC 16:14.2
55 92 Corey Joslin NM 16:16.1
56 462 Hayden Hunt AC 16:21.9
57 495 Spencer Thomas AC 16:29.3
58 98 Matthew Lewis NM 16:32.9
59 34 Max Muller SM 16:33.1
60 86 Dillon Hudson NM 16:40.4
61 426 Jack Peckenpaugh MM 16:45.1
62 146 Jay Warmke LT 16:56.3
63 288 Aiden Tippins NM 17:08.5
64 24 Calvin Holmes SM 17:26.9
65 36 Noah Shambaugh SM 17:31.2
66 294 Gabe Wright NM 17:48.4
67 14 Temugen Enkhbayar SM 17:52.3
68 8 Jeremiah Dahl SM 18:15.4
69 143 Cole Matteson LT 18:15.9
70 246 Allan Quintas NM 18:18.3
71 486 Harry Rodriguez AC 18:24.1
72 484 Ethan Reichwald AC 18:33.5
73 292 Alex Whitham NM 18:36.6
74 145 Evan Hamilton LT 18:39.7
75 460 Tommy Hollis AC 18:49.9
76 144 Marcus Honey LT 19:00.9
77 472 Alonso Lopez Sanchez AC 19:36.7
78 80 Jacob Gramanz NM 20:01.4
79 141 Matthew Cornell LT 20:03.2
80 12 Jon Paul Embry SM 20:14.3
81 286 Marcus Steele NM 20:32.8
82 280 Aiden Smith NM 20:33.5

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
Place Bib First Name Last Name School Time
1 85 Quinn Lehmkuhl NM 11:31.7
2 457 Claire Lang-Ree AC 11:36.8
3 487 Brenna Wapstra Scott AC 11:40.6
4 489 Mia Winans AC 11:45.5
5 99 Elise Rust IS 11:50.4
6 417 Carrie Bradley AC 11:56.1
7 247 Lindsey Twomey NM 11:58.0
8 443 Chloe Gorman AC 12:02.6
9 429 Megan Burrill AC 12:14.3
10 299 Meaghan Thompson MM 12:58.0
11 439 Syra Fillat AC 13:00.9
12 89 Savannah McMorrow NM 13:06.6
13 485 Julia Veliquette AC 13:10.4
14 469 Kianna Mullings AC 13:12.2
15 249 Mara White NM 13:15.3
16 79 Piper Jourbert NM 13:18.3
17 467 Marlena Montano AC 13:23.7
18 275 Alexia Craven MM 13:32.9
19 75 Sophia Hudson NM 13:59.8
20 289 Sophia Mckee MM 14:11.5
21 69 Torrie Goldstone NM 14:17.5
22 81 Kate Kelley NM 14:23.7
23 451 Ariana Kendall AC 14:31.9
24 491 Addison Wingate AC 14:33.9
25 465 Julia Meyer AC 14:40.1
26 413 Isabella Bono AC 14:41.5
27 463 Adelaide McDermott AC 14:47.3
28 441 Megan Flynn AC 14:51.4
29 445 Eleanore Hamilton AC 15:03.1
30 35 Chelsea Austin NM 15:11.3
31 277 Katrionna Furness MM 15:17.6
32 477 Sarah Jane Shaffer AC 15:18.7
33 87 Johanna Lemke NM 15:24.8
34 63 Kristen Gallant NM 15:25.3
35 409 Abigail Baier AC 15:47.0
36 5 Jessie  Brown SM 15:47.5
37 33 Allee  Zaccor SM 15:48.0
38 411 Alice Blinoff AC 15:55.6
39 25 Claudia  Janese SM 16:17.3
40 431 Megan Dalicandro AC 16:21.2
41 77 Danielle Hyde NM 16:34.2
42 67 Ronnie Goldstone NM 16:35.2
43 95 Sofia Sanchez NM 16:36.9
44 461 Zoey McCullough AC 16:45.7
45 483 Sydney Torres AC 16:48.5
46 273 Denise Apodaca MM 16:49.5
47 433 Emmy Downing AC 16:54.2
48 455 Olivia Koster AC 17:01.8
49 91 Sabina Morganti NM 17:09.1
50 71 Zali Hankinson NM 17:09.3
51 73 Aleese Holiday NM 17:19.2
52 449 Mia Herrera AC 17:22.0
53 481 Alexandra Tinsley AC 17:23.0
54 245 Alexis Tosdado NM 18:02.4
55 65 India Gilmore NM 18:27.4
56 17 Sophie  Garett SM 18:32.8
57 475 Michelle Sather AC 18:57.7
58 19 Kamren  Gronwold SM 19:14.8
59 27 Kaitlyn  Janese SM 19:25.7
60 453 Sidney Klovstad AC 19:27.1
61 7 Meg  Carlson SM 19:40.6
62 415 Casey Bradley AC 19:48.3
63 459 Emily McAmis AC 19:56.3
64 9 Sarah  Carlson SM 20:09.0
65 271 Teah Williams NM 21:51.0
66 83 Brianna Kissman NM 21:52.8
67 3 Riana  Bindel SM 21:59.5
68 97 Eliana Sass NM 22:42.2
69 31 Anna Moffat SM