20K FREESTYLE
PLACE BIB# LAST NAME FIRST NAME SEX PLACE IN SEX CLASS PLACE IN CLASS TIME
1 514 EUSDEN SPENCER M 1 SR 1  51:28
2 527 FEREDAY WYATT M 2 SR 2  51:29
3 519 HANSON PETER M 3 M2 1  54:19
4 533 MAYFIELD PETER M 4 M3 1  55:34
5 515 JOBE GLENN M 5 M4 1  56:22
6 524 STOVER DAVE M 6 M3 2  56:57
7 503 WARREN DAN M 7 M3 3  56:59
8 546 FAIRMAN SCOTT M 8 M2 2  59:49
9 513 YOUNG JULIE F 1 M2 1  1:00:32
10 516 BENIER MARYELLEN F 2 M3 1  1:00:33
11 501 CLIFFORD MARK M 9 M3 4  1:03:40
12 500 STERN LAURA F 3 M3 2  1:03:52
13 523 BRUTSCHY KYLE M 10 M3 5  1:04:15
14 511 BEAGLES BYRON (BJORN) M 11 M4 2  1:04:29
15 541 ECKERT RICK M 12 M2 3  1:04:55
16 531 HALL GEORGE M 13 M4 3  1:06:42
17 526 MOORE IAN M 14 M2 4  1:06:54
18 534 CULBERTSON BRUCE M 15 M4 4  1:08:16
19 525 SCHOONMAKER MARTY F 4 M2 2  1:08:35
20 536 SHUMAN GUY M 16 M4 5  1:10:10
21 521 LICON VAL M 17 M3 6  1:10:21
22 535 FILLMORE MAGGIE F 5 M4 1  1:10:29
23 512 MCCANDLESS PAUL M 18 M3 7  1:10:31
24 522 MENCH MARK M 19 M3 8  1:11:32
25 547 PRESSNALL BRYAN M 20 M3 9  1:12:14
26 540 HUFFMAN MARK M 21 M3 10  1:12:15
27 517 JOHNSON KIMI F 6 M2 3  1:12:48
28 545 SEAWARD KAREN F 7 M4 2  1:14:34
29 502 MAINKA DAN M 22 M2 5  1:14:41
30 506 MITCHELL RICK M 23 M4 6  1:16:17
31 504 STIRLING PEDRO M 24 M1 1  1:16:28
32 528 CHELL ERIK M 25 M2 6  1:16:58
33 537 GUILLOT VICTOR M 26 M3 11  1:17:00
34 529 FELLER JONATHAN M 27 M3 12  1:18:19
35 532 NORRIS DAVID M 28 M3 13  1:18:50
36 539 TOENISKOETTER LEAH F 8 M1 1  1:20:33
37 518 HAKE JOHN M 29 M3 14  1:21:42
38 505 HENDRIX RALPH M 30 M4 7  1:23:30
39 542 MILNE DAVID M 31 M3 15  1:27:20
40 548 SORENSON BARB F 9 M3 3  1:29:28
41 544 EMERSON SCOTT M 32 M3 16  1:33:33
42 549 COX DEBBIE F 10 M4 3  1:34:55
43 538 LENKEIT DON M 33 M4 8  1:36:11
44 530 FELLER JOE M 34 M3 17  1:36:43
45 507 FARRELL JILL F 11 M2 4  1:37:16
46 510 EMANUEL THOMAS M 35 J1 1  1:42:15
47 509 EMANUEL DAVE M 36 M3 18  1:43:09
48 543 SULLIVAN ANDREA F 12 M3 4  1:43:36
49 508 WAMSLEY MARIA F 13 M2 5  1:52:41

 

10K FREESTYLE
PLACE BIB# LAST NAME FIRST NAME SEX PLACE IN SEX CLASS PLACE IN CLASS TIME
1 406 CHEW JOEL M 1 M2 1  32:11
2 404 SMITH IAN M 2 J3 1  32:15
3 405 DALICANDRO DAVID M 3 J3 2  32:35
4 401 MCCANDLESS MEGAN F 1 J2 1  33:31
5 403 SMITH DAWSON M 4 J3 3  33:34
6 411 FLORES CYNDY F 2 M2 1  35:13
7 520 SMART DAVID M 5 M3 1  35:13
8 420 SCHOONMAKER DIRK M 6 M3 2  35:41
9 402 BOWIE BILL M 7 M3 3  36:29
10 412 VAN MULLEM PAT M 8 M4 1  37:47
11 421 MILNE STEVE M 9 M3 4  44:24
12 209 LUSCHER ULRICH M 10 M5 1  44:28
13 408 HAKE JACKSON M 11 J3 4  45:35
14 427 FAIRMAN JOAN F 3 M2 2  47:54
15 431 BARNETT PAMELA F 4 M3 1  48:09
16 413 MIELKE PAUL M 12 M4 2  48:10
17 407 BROWN OLIE M 13 M3 5  53:15
18 419 KEEN EMMA JANE F 5 M5 1  57:31
19 432 BARNETT RYAN M 14 J3 5  57:32
20 429 MARCISZ Z M 15 M3 6  57:35
21 430 BARNETT JOEL M 16 M2 2  57:39
22 417 JUNG KATHEY F 6 M2 3  1:01:45
23 433 PETERSON KAI F 7 M3 2  1:02:26
24 423 FRANSCIONI MARY ANN F 8 M2 4  1:03:10
25 424 SIMPSON SUSAN F 9 M3 3  1:08:30
26 425 SCHIMANDLE CAROLYN F 10 M3 4  1:08:35
27 428 MCCARTHY MAREN F 11 M1 1  1:12:38
28 415 JEANMONOD PIERRE M 17 M2 3  1:15:24
29 426 MCGUIRE ANNA F 12 M1 2  1:19:07
30 400 STOUFFER MERV M 18 M5 2  1:25:10
31 422 PANASUK CAROL  F 13 M3 5  1:25:52
32 410 NASH KEN M 19 M5 3  1:33:25
33 418 NASH SCOTT M 20 M3 7  1:33:27
34 414 JEANMONOD PIERRETTE F 14 M5 1  1:39:51


5K FREESTYLE
PLACE BIB# LAST NAME FIRST NAME SEX PLACE IN SEX CLASS PLACE IN CLASS TIME
1 275 BELISLE RYLAND M 1 J2 1  16:55
2 276 SCHOONMAKER J.C. M 2 J3 1  16:55+
3 277 LANG-REE CLAIRE F 1 J3 1  18:44
4 280 MILLER CHRISTOPHER M 3 J3 2  19:00
5 279 FERRERA TYLER M 4 J3 3  19:35
6 278 FILLAT SYRA F 2 J3 2  19:58
7 282 FAIRMAN ALYX F 3 J2 1  28:31
8 274 MCCANDLESS COLLEEN F 4 J3 3  29:25
9 272 LEE ALEXANDRA F 5 J3 4  40:00
10 281 JOHNSON MEGAN F 6 J3 5  45:40
11 273 LEE SAMANTHA F 7 J3 6  1:02:50

 

SENIOR WINTER GAMES
MENS 20K FREESTYLE
50-59 GOLD MAYFIELD PETER  55:34
  SILVER STOVER DAVE  56:57
  BRONZE WARREN DAN  56:59
         
60-69 GOLD JOBE GLENN  56:22
  SILVER BEAGLES BYRON  1:04:29
  BRONZE HALL GEORGE  1:06:42
         
MENS 10K FREESTYLE
70-79 GOLD      
  SILVER      
  BRONZE      
         
80-89 GOLD LUSCHER ULRICH  44:28
  SILVER STOUFFER MERV  1:25:10
  BRONZE NASH KEN  1:33:25
         
WOMENS 20K FREESTYLE
50-59 GOLD BENIER MARYELLEN  1:00:33
  SILVER STERN LAURA  1:03:52
  BRONZE COX DEBBIE  1:34:55
         
60-69 GOLD FILLMORE MAGGIE  1:10:29
  SILVER SEAWARD KAREN  1:14:34
  BRONZE      
         
WOMENS 10K FREESTYLE
70-79 GOLD KEEN EMMA JANE  57:31
  SILVER      
  BRONZE      
         
80-89 GOLD JEANMONOD PIERETTE  1:39:51
  SILVER      
  BRONZE