10K CLASSIC/SNOWSHOE RACE
PLACE BIB# LAST NAME FIRST NAME SEX PLACE IN SEX CLASS PLACE IN CLASS TIME
1 437 EUSDEN SPENCER M 1 SR 1  33:48
2 436 FEREDAY WYATT M 2 SR 2  34:23
3 452 HANSON PETER M 3 M2 1  37:30
4 434 JOBE GLENN M 4 M4 1  37:51
5 459 STOVER DAVID M 5 M3 1  38:28
6 457 MAYFIELD PETER M 6 M3 2  38:40
7 456 FAIRMAN SCOTT M 7 M2 2  40:37
8 454 ECKERT RICK M 8 M2 3  42:00
9 446 WARREN DAN M 9 M3 3  43:36
10 439 BEAGLES BYRON M 10 M4 2  44:47
11 448 YOUNG JULIE F 1 M2 1  44:50
12 438 BENIER MARYELLEN F 2 M3 1  45:31
13 450 LICON VAL M 11 M3 4  46:42
14 442 CHEW JOEL M 12 M2 4  47:18
15 435 MENCH MARK M 13 M3 5  47:46
16 440 CLIFFORD MARK M 14 M3 6  47:53
17 462 STERN LAURA F 3 M3 2  49:02
18 441 HALL GEORGE M 15 M4 3  50:11
19 447 FILLMORE MAGGIE F 4 M4 1  51:05
20 467 STIRLING PEDRO M 16 M1 1  51:38
21 468 FELLER JONATHAN M 17 M3 7  52:21
22 444 SARNQUIST FRANK M 18 M5 1  52:21
23 460 HUFFMAN MARK M 19 M3 8  52:21
24 443 SEAWARD KAREN F 5 M4 2  54:54
25 463 NORRIS DAVE M 20 M3 9  55:05
26 449 CULBERTSON BRUCE M 21 M4 4  55:08
27 455 HAKE JOHN M 22 M3 10  58:21
28 453 ROJAS TERI-ANN F 6 M1 1  59:14
29 445 HENDRIX RALPH M 23 M4 5  59:49
30 464 FELLER JOE  M 24 M3 11  1:01:49
31 469 BROWN OLIE M 25 M3 12  1:06:43
32 461 KOTH ANN-MARIE F 7 M2 2  1:11:28
33 458 BENSON KARL M 26 M3 13  1:14:33
34 451 CARROLL SUSAN F 8 M3 3  1:18:55
35 466 RIVERA DAYOAN F 9 M4 3  1:24:37
36 *283 S/S STRUVE PATTY JO F 10 M3 4  1:36:53

 

5K CLASSIC/SNOWSHOE RACE
PLACE BIB# LAST NAME FIRST NAME SEX PLACE IN SEX CLASS PLACE IN CLASS TIME
1 550 BELISLE RYLAND M 1 J2 1  20:30
2 551 SCHOONMAKER J.C. M 2 J3 1  20:40
3 554 SMITH DAWSON M 3 J3 2  20:49
4 552 DALICANDRO DAVID M 4 J3 3  21:59
5 556 LANG-REE CLAIRE F 1 J3 1  22:32
6 553 SMITH IAN M 5 J3 4  23:47
7 555 MILLER CHRISTOPHER M 6 J3 5  24:10
8 558 FERRERA TYLER M 7 J3 6  25:45
9 557 FILLAT SYRA F 2 J3 2  25:27
10 559 HAKE JACKSON M 8 J3 7  33:39
11 465 TOENISKOETTER LEAH F 3 M1 1  35:40
12 561 LEE ALEXANDRA F 4 J3 3  42:16
13 567 SCHIMANDLE CAROLYN F 5 M3 1  45:56
14 560 HAKE PETER M 9 J3 8  46:46
15 562 LEE SAMANTHA F 6 J3 4  50:52
16 563 KLAUSEN KRISTINA F 7 M2 1  50:55
17 564 NASH KEN M 10 M5 1  59:34
18 565 JOHNSON CAITLIN F 8 J3 5  1:00:09
19 566 JOHNSON KIMI F 9 M2 2  1:00:09+

 

SENIOR WINTER GAMES
MENS10K STRIDE 
50-59 GOLD DAVE STOVER  38:28
  SILVER PETER MAYFIELD  38:40
  BRONZE DAN WARREN  43:36
         
60-69 GOLD GLENN JOBE  37:51
  SILVER BYRON BEAGLES  44:47
  BRONZE GEORGE HALL  50:11
         
MENS 5K STRIDE 
70-79 GOLD FRANK SARNQUIST  26:15
         
80-89 GOLD KEN NASH  59:34
         
WOMENS 10K STRIDE 
50-59 GOLD MARYELLEN BENIER  45:31
  SILVER LAURA STERN  49:02
  BRONZE SUSAN CARROLL  1:18:55
         
60-69 GOLD MAGGIE FILLMORE  51:02
  SILVER KAREN SEAWARD  54:54
  BRONZE DAYOAN RIVERA  1:24:37
         
WOMENS 10K SNOWSHOE 
50-59 GOLD PATTY JO STRUVE  1:36:53