PACO'S FREESTYLE

10 KILOMETER RACE
Place  Bib First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Time
1 7 Alex Taylor Male 1 SR 1 24:20.4
2 70 Noah Brautigam Male 2 SR 2 24:36.3
3 6 Austin Meng Male 3 SR 3 25:17.6
4 9 Peter Hanson Male 4 MA 1 26:46.3
5 60 Jeff Schloss Male 5 MA 2 26:50.0
6 8 Robby Cuthbert Male 6 SR 4 27:07.7
7 11 Branden Deeter Male 7 OJ 1 28:00.1
8 10 Evan Vomund Male 8 J1 1 28:10.6
9 13 Peter Mayfield Male 9 MA 3 28:46.6
10 32 Cassidy Cichowicz Female 1 OJ 1 29:01.2
11 16 Dan Warren Male 10 MA 4 29:26.8
12 14 Dan Hill Male 11 MA 5 29:30.4
13 12 Aaron Deeter Male 12 J1 2 29:51.8
14 1 Beth Thomas Female 2 MA 1 30:36.0
15 63 Mitch Dion Male 13 MA 6 31:02.7
16 17 Ralph Johnson Male 14 MA 7 31:26.7
17 66 John Ariza Male 15 MA 8 31:39.6
18 15 Jeff Camp Male 16 MA 9 31:43.5
19 2 Cathy Howard Female 3 MA 2 31:57.8
20 62 Mark Johnson Male 17 MA 10 32:09.8
21 18 Bruce Eisner Male 18 MA 11 32:36.5
22 69 Adrian Tieslau Male 19 MA 12 32:59.4
23 53 Mischel Twining Female 4 MA 3 33:01.3
24 3 Laura Stern Female 5 MA 4 33:09.0
25 61 Dennis Belisle Male 20 MA 13 33:22.6
26 68 Joseph Merydith Male 21 MA 14 34:04.7
27 21 Andy Pasternak Male 22 MA 15 34:08.6
28 20 John Cobourn Male 23 MA 16 34:14.8
29 19 Mark Clifford Male 24 MA 17 34:25.8
30 22 Byron  Beagles Male 25 MA 18 34:29.0
31 23 James Rosen Male 26 MA 19 35:32.4
32 67 Paul Guerra Male 27 MA 20 35:55.0
33 71 John Buckerfield Male 28 MA 21 36:46.6
34 72 Mark Huffman Male 29 MA 22 39:13.0
35 26 Bruce Culbertson Male 30 MA 23 39:25.5
36 28 Barry Schwartz Male 31 MA 24 40:27.5
37 24 Ralph Hendrix Male 32 MA 25 40:50.8
38 27 Jack Wilson Male 33 MA 26 41:53.8
39 4 Karen Seaward Female 6 MA 5 42:17.0
40 64 Bernard von Bothmer Male 34 MA 27 42:38.4
41 25 Frank Sarnquist Male 35 MA 28 45:44.7
42 5 Sanborn Hodgkins Female 7 MA 6 47:57.5
43 29 Carl Hemming Male 36 MA 29 49:14.8
44 65 John Rodrigues Male 37 MA 30 49:51.4
45 30 Ulrich Luscher Male 38 MA 31 54:46.0
51 Molly Zurn Female MA DNS
50 Joanne Reid Female SR DNS

 

5 KILOMETER RACE
Place  Bib First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Time
1 40 Peter Carroll Male 1 J2 1 13:17.4
2 41 Brandon Herhusky Male 2 J2 2 13:18.4
3 31 Hannah Halvorsen Female 1 J2 1 14:23.4
4 42 Ryland Belisle Male 3 J2 3 14:23.6
5 33 Melanie Swick Female 2 OJ 1 15:27.9
6 34 Lizzie Larkins Female 3 J2 2 15:57.0
7 35 Madison Kwasny Female 4 J1 1 17:36.4
8 37 Chloe Gorman Female 5 J3 1 18:04.8
9 36 Claire Lang-Ree Female 6 J3 2 18:51.2
10 43 Ian Smith Male 4 J3 1 19:31.1
11 38 Syra Fillat Female 7 J3 3 20:34.7
12 39 Freya Davis Female 8 J3 4 24:24.0
52 Patricia Nuccio Female MA DNS
44 Dawson Smith Male   J3   DNS

 

2 KILOMETER YOUTH RACE
Place  Bib First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Time
1 171 Haydn Halvorsen Male 1 09:37.4
2 172 Bjorn Halvorsen Male 2 10:10.2
3 173 Nikolas Burkhart Male 3 10:16.3
4 175 K.C. Larkins Male 4 10:27.0
5 176 Kianna Mullings Female 1 10:30.5
6 174 Mason Payne Male 5 11:57.6
7 189 Lily Bradley Female 2 12:54.0
8 178 Natalie Andersson Female 3 13:17.5
9 182 Lacy Norris Female 4 13:54.0
10 181 Caitlin Smith Female 5 14:31.9
11 194 Ava Rust Female 6 15:02.9
12 191 Will Buckerfield Male 6 15:14.5
13 177 Natalie Lang-Ree Female 7 15:14.8
14 180 Ria Sribar Female 8 15:48.0
15 192 Jamie Hawkins Male 7 17:27.5
16 190 CJ Nygard Male 8 19:08.1
17 193 Evan Donner Male 9 19:32.3
18 183 Athena von Bothmer Female 9 19:39.9
19 188 Matt Guemmer Male 10 21:04.0
20 187 Tessa Payne Female 10 22:20.9
21 184 Will Davis Male 11 23:21.0
22 185 Tatiana von Bothmer Female 11 24:44.8
23 186 Lea Sribar Female 12 25:55.8
179 Dana O'Brien Female DNS
195 Cassidy Trader Female DNS

 

SILVER SAGE PURSUIT

10 KILOMETER PURSUIT
Place First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Total
1 Austin Meng Male 1 SR 1 0:53:54
2 Alex Taylor Male 2 SR 2 0:56:48
3 Robby Cuthbert Male 3 SR 3 1:02:31
4 Peter Hanson Male 4 MA 1 1:04:29
5 Evan Vomund Male 5 J1 1 1:06:29
6 Branden Deeter Male 6 OJ 1 1:06:50
7 Peter Mayfield Male 7 MA 2 1:08:57
8 Beth Thomas Female 1 MA 1 1:09:20
9 Aaron Deeter Male 8 J1 2 1:09:58
10 Dan Hill Male 9 MA 3 1:11:09
11 Cathy Howard Female 2 MA 2 1:13:35
12 Jeff Camp Male 10 MA 4 1:17:02
13 Laura Stern Female 3 MA 3 1:17:57
14 Dan Warren Male 11 MA 5 1:20:20
15 Ralph Johnson Male 12 MA 6 1:23:40
16 Bruce Eisner Male 13 MA 7 1:27:52
17 Mark Clifford Male 14 MA 8 1:31:28
18 John Cobourn Male 15 MA 9 1:31:41
19 Andy Pasternak Male 16 MA 10 1:32:37
20 Byron Beagles Male 17 MA 11 1:37:25
21 James Rosen Male 18 MA 12 1:42:23
22 Karen Seaward Female 4 MA 4 1:44:09
23 Ralph Hendrix Male 19 MA 13 1:48:14
24 Bruce Culbertson Male 20 MA 14 1:51:34
25 Barry Schwartz Male 21 MA 15 1:54:00
26 Jack Wilson Male 22 MA 16 1:55:21
27 Frank Sarnquist Male 23 MA 17 1:55:42
28 Sanborn Hodgkins Female 5 MA 5 2:06:59
29 Carl Hemming Male 24 MA 18 2:08:11
30 Ulrich Luscher Male 25 MA 19 2:41:25

 

5 KILOMETER PURSUIT
Place First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Total
1 Peter Carroll Male 1 J2 1 0:28:39
2 Brandon Herhusky Male 2 J2 2 0:29:57
3 Hannah Halvorsen Female 1 J2 1 0:31:06
4 Melanie Swick Female 2 OJ 1 0:34:04
5 Ryland Belisle Male 3 J2 3 0:34:22
6 Lizzie Larkins Female 3 J2 2 0:37:38
7 Madison Kwasny Female 4 J1 1 0:39:40
8 Claire Lang-Ree Female 5 J3 1 0:44:23
9 Chloe Gorman Female 6 J3 2 0:47:05
10 Ian Smith Male 4 J3 1 0:47:33
11 Syra Fillat Female 7 J3 3 0:50:55
12 Freya Davis Female 8 J3 4 1:06:15

 

2 KILOMETER PURSUIT
Place First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Total
1 Haydn Halvorsen Male 1 0:21:54
2 Bjorn Halvorsen Male 2 0:24:41
3 Nikolas Burkhart Male 3 0:26:26
4 K.C. Larkins Male 4 0:27:21
5 Mason Payne Male 5 0:28:34
6 Kianna Mullings Female 1 0:28:53
7 Natalie Lang-Ree Female 2 0:33:47
8 Natalie Andersson Female 3 0:33:52
9 Ria Sribar Female 4 0:39:58
10 Caitlin Smith Female 5 0:40:45
11 Lacy Norris Female 6 0:41:14
12 Athena von Bothmer Female 7 0:55:28
13 Will Davis Male 6 1:11:26
14 Tatiana von Bothmer Female 8 1:18:39
15 Lea Sribar Female 9 1:23:58