10k Pro Race
Place Bib First Last Gender Place in Sex Time
1 21 Phillip Violett M 1 44:25.3
2 23 Sam Zabell M 2 46:19.4
3 22 Dan Warren M 3 46:39.1
4 8 David Eastwood M 4 47:55.2
5 2 Britt Cogan F 1 48:30.9
6 12 Ben Kremer M 5 49:45.7
7 7 Peter Carroll M 6 50:16.2
8 9 Rik Eckert M 7 50:19.7
9 24 Clayton Mendez M 8 51:27.4
10 20 Wolf Thiele M 9 53:34.5
11 10 Ray Erst M 10 54:17.0
12 13 Haakon Lang-Ree M 11 57:04.2
13 1 Raylene Chew F 2 57:08.2
14 14 Paul McCandless M 12 1:01:16
15 15 Al McInally M 13 1:02:24
16 11 Robert Hoadley M 14 1:04:54
17 18 Mike Seiffert M 15 1:05:15
18 5 Alan Becker M 16 1:06:57
19 6 Greg Brown M 17 1:11:21
20 4 Lorene Samoska F 3 1:12:49
21 3 Carolyn Peer F 4 1:15:23
22 16 Joe Mensching M 18 1:26:23

 

2k Youth Race
Place Bib First Last Gender Place in Sex Time
1 88 Mason Payne M 1 07:20.1
2 79 Colleen McCandless F 1 07:25.9
3 93 Alex Whitham M 2 07:28.2
4 89 Tommy Pullen M 3 08:36.6
5 75 Lily Bradley F 2 08:59.6
6 78 Natalie Lang-Ree F 3 09:00.5
7 77 Tashi Ferris F 4 09:58.6
8 83 Cole Chaney M 4 10:09.4
9 82 Samantha Swan F 5 10:28.2
10 84 Rowan Davis M 5 11:39.5
11 85 Rain Larrabee M 6 11:41.5
12 92 finley swan M 7 12:10.6
13 91 Jacob Saunders M 8 12:17.8
14 94 Justin Whitham M 9 12:53.1
15 81 Izzie Pullen F 6 13:12.6
16 86 James Linder M 10 13:17.0
17 95 Beck Marshall M 11 13:21.6
18 90 Lachlan Ryan M 12 23:10.2
80 Dana O'Brien F   DNS

 

4k Novice Race
Place Bib First Last Gender Place in Sex Time
1 32 Claire Lang-Ree F 1 18:37.9
2 48 Chase Stalter M 1 21:24.5
3 40 Orion Maxwell M 2 21:37.1
4 70 Paul Hoefer M 3 23:09.9
5 51 Megan McCandless F 2 23:13.6
6 41 Jack McCann M 4 24:11.7
7 63 Buff Wendt F 3 24:55.7
8 47 Ian Smith M 5 25:52.7
9 19 Michael Swan M 6 26:42.2
10 65 Gabriel Larrabee M 7 26:51.2
11 42 Jason McCay-Moran M 8 26:54.3
12 39 Mitchell Martin M 9 26:58.5
13 31 Eleanore Hamilton F 4 28:02.4
14 46 Conner Ryan M 10 29:08.7
15 69 Allen Takahashi M 11 30:07.2
16 62 Brodie Swan F 5 30:22.6
17 30 Jill Farrell F 6 30:54.3
18 61 Freya Davis F 7 31:05.1
19 45 Craig Peer M 12 31:21.1
20 38 Achim Hoelzle M 13 31:30.8
21 43 Max Morgan M 14 31:33.3
22 49 Aleksandra Gajweski F 8 34:17.6
23 76 Athena Collier F 9 36:30.9
24 34 Joseph Distaso M 15 39:22.7
25 33 Lori Patch F 10 39:30.2
26 35 Ryan Distaso M 16 41:07.2
27 36 Keith Fowlow M 17 42:38.5
28 44 Larry Morris M 18 43:38.7
37 Mitch Haydon M   DNF

 

8k Novice Race
Place Bib First Last Gender Place in Sex Time
1 56 Branden Deeter M 1 30:09.9
2 64 Alex Ferneyhough M 2 30:17.2
3 60 Keith Weiland M 3 32:42.6
4 66 Jared  Mahler M 4 34:47.8
5 55 R. Travis Atkins M 5 38:50.9
6 57 Kevin Joell M 6 40:45.2
7 67 Jacob Mahler M 7 41:12.0
8 68 Nick Pullen M 8 42:23.6
9 50 Tara Atkins F 1 42:46.1
10 53 Lyra Pierotti F 2 43:13.0
11 59 James Underwood M 9 44:13.4
12 58 Norm Ploss M 10 47:46.4
13 54 Terri-Ann Rojas F 3 49:55.0
14 17 Ron Patch M 11 58:00.2
52 Sarah Patrick F   DNS