CLASSIC DIVISION
Place Bib First Name LastName Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Time
1 138 August Teague M 1 M30+ 1 1:23:09
2 104 Gustavo Johnson M 2 M20+ 1 1:23:24
3 157 Jordan McElroy M 3 M10+ 1 1:23:35
4 146 Phillip Violett M 4 M20+ 2 1:24:06
5 165 Elias Bucher M 5 M20+ 3 1:28:17
6 117 Tav Streit M 6 M30+ 2 1:29:37
7 113 Patrick McElravey M 7 M10+ 2 1:31:02
8 1 Jeff Schloss M 8 M50+ 1 1:31:27
9 120 Evan Vomund M 9 M10+ 3 1:32:28
10 136 Matthew Sanford M 10 M30+ 3 1:33:09
11 126 Ambrose Tuscano M 11 M30+ 4 1:34:09
12 114 Kurt Sable M 12 M40+ 1 1:36:15
13 111 Michael Collins M 13 M20+ 4 1:36:22
14 106 Brandon Herhusky M 14 M10+ 4 1:36:35
15 115 Peter Carroll M 15 M10+ 5 1:37:38
16 119 Dave Stover M 16 M50+ 2 1:38:10
17 127 Luke Hoffman M 17 M30+ 5 1:38:25
18 139 Kara LaPoint F 1 F20+ 1 1:38:42
19 102 Peter Hanson M 18 M40+ 2 1:43:15
20 118 Ronny Yeager M 19 M50+ 3 1:44:17
21 154 Daniel Buchanan M 20 M40+ 3 1:44:27
22 162 Bruce Pauly M 21 M50+ 4 1:44:41
23 140 Alex Ferneyhough M 22 M20+ 5 1:45:00
24 129 Mark Nadell M 23 M50+ 5 1:45:40
25 153 Joe Dengler M 24 M40+ 4 1:47:50
26 122 Laurel Fiddler F 2 F10+ 1 1:49:08
27 121 Nancy Fiddler F 3 F50+ 1 1:49:08
28 131 Joe Piercy M 25 M10+ 6 1:51:57
29 135 Jeff Camp M 26 M40+ 5 1:51:59
30 147 Marie French F 4 F30+ 1 1:55:16
31 163 Rik Eckert M 27 M40+ 6 1:57:36
32 125 Byron Beagles M 28 M60+ 1 2:02:41
33 148 Dan  Warren M 29 M40+ 7 2:03:34
34 123 Andy Pasternak M 30 M40+ 8 2:03:36
35 124 Melanie Swick F 5 F10+ 2 2:05:47
36 145 Doug Read M 31 M60+ 2 2:11:58
37 142 Kelly Habibi F 6 F10+ 3 2:15:21
38 101 Kevin Murnane M 32 M40+ 9 2:16:57
39 103 Vic LaPort M 33 M70+ 1 2:20:25
40 159 Audrey Staples F 7 F30+ 2 2:22:52
41 141 Frank Sarnquist M 34 M60+ 3 2:24:27
42 128 Ralph Hendrix M 35 M60+ 4 2:25:21
43 133 Karen Seaward F 8 F60+ 1 2:30:54
44 158 Bruce Culbertson M 36 M60+ 5 2:31:11
45 109 Eric Lundburg M 37 M50+ 6 2:32:27
46 105 David Ross M 38 M50+ 7 2:38:23
47 143 Michael Cohen M 39 M60+ 6 2:42:58
48 150 Mark Adams M 40 M40+ 10 2:44:11
49 116 Jonathan Webb M 41 M50+ 8 2:51:43
50 144 Roger Chaney M 42 M40+ 11 2:56:48
51 152 Annie Nypl F 9 F20+ 2 3:16:26
52 164 Louis Delionback M 43 M50+ 9 3:17:46
53 156 Lark Breen F 10 F10+ 4 3:22:23
54 155 Kevin Breen M 44 M50+ 10 3:22:23
55 151 Derek McKay M 45 M60+ 7 3:31:56
56 161 Nirek Divis M 46 M50+ 11 3:58:54
57 160 Veronica Divis F 11 F10+ 5 3:59:38
58 110 Robert Owens M 47 M60+ 8 3:59:49
59 166 Kellin Compton M 48 M50+ 12 4:02:37
60 134 David McQuate M 49 M60+ 9 4:17:42
61 132 Sharon Fong F 12 F50+ 2 4:52:25
62 130 Marilyn Gerhard F 13 F70+ 1 4:52:26
63 107 Sandy Nancarrow F 14 F60+ 2 4:54:57
64 108 Joyce Colbath-Stewart F 15 F70+ 2 4:54:57

 

SKATE DIVISION
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Time
1 312 Jason Walenta M 1 M40+ 1 1:21:54
2 329 Greg  Walker M 2 M30+ 1 1:23:54
3 306 Mike Lefrancois M 3 M30+ 2 1:25:07
4 338 Ryan Gini M 4 M40+ 2 1:25:23
5 330 Beth Thomas F 1 F40+ 1 1:25:24
6 346 Debbie Hakansson F 2 F40+ 2 1:28:38
7 310 Kyle Brutschy M 5 M40+ 3 1:30:08
8 313 Genevieve Evans F 3 F30+ 1 1:30:26
9 302 Gregor Syben M 6 M40+ 4 1:31:19
10 332 Ralph Johnson M 7 M60+ 1 1:31:44
11 348 Skyler Mullings M 8 M10+ 1 1:34:23
12 309 Ted Hulbert M 9 M40+ 5 1:34:46
13 323 Carolyn Tiernan F 4 F60+ 1 1:35:18
14 356 Samantha Shields F 5 F40+ 3 1:36:36
15 318 Michelle Syben F 6 F40+ 4 1:37:02
16 355 Casey Jobe M 10 M10+ 2 1:37:13
17 344 Thomas Lundin M 11 M30+ 3 1:39:51
18 345 Erick Studenicka M 12 M40+ 6 1:40:37
19 351 Robert Jamieson M 13 M20+ 1 1:40:38
20 315 Amy Harris F 7 F20+ 1 1:40:52
21 352 James McHugh M 14 M30+ 4 1:42:13
22 324 Betsy Rudigoz F 8 F50+ 1 1:43:12
23 339 Allan Erbes M 15 M50+ 1 1:44:21
24 319 James Rosen M 16 M60+ 2 1:44:34
25 326 Hannah Halvorsen F 9 F10+ 1 1:45:10
26 337 Joe Merydith M 17 M30+ 5 1:45:33
27 311 Danae Anderson F 10 F50+ 2 1:51:46
28 305 Rick Mitchell M 18 M50+ 2 1:52:19
29 301 Norm Ploss M 19 M60+ 3 1:54:15
30 341 Tomas Pastalka M 20 M60+ 4 1:58:15
31 334 Tara Atkins F 11 F30+ 2 2:00:58
32 333 R. Travis Atkins M 21 M30+ 6 2:00:59
33 314 Carey Krasensky F 12 F50+ 3 2:07:17
34 350 Mike Johnson M 22 M40+ 7 2:07:22
35 327 Haydn Halvorsen M 23 M10+ 3 2:07:51
36 325 Jon  Halvorsen M 24 M40+ 8 2:07:52
37 328 Bjorn Halvorsen M 25 M10+ 4 2:07:53
38 335 Chloe Gorman F 13 F10+ 2 2:08:18
39 336 Brian Gorman M 26 M50+ 3 2:08:29
40 349 Jack Wilson M 27 M70+ 1 2:09:03
41 317 Grace Bronstone F 14 F10+ 3 2:17:08
42 316 Howard Bronstone M 28 M40+ 9 2:17:09
43 322 David Vomund M 29 M40+ 10 2:19:34
44 320 Pete  Stirling M 30 M30+ 7 2:26:23
45 340 Emily Andrews F 15 F50+ 4 2:35:40
46 331 Ulrich Luscher M 31 M70+ 2 2:37:22
47 354 Ian Smith M 32 M10+ 5 2:44:03
48 353 Dwight Smith M 33 M40+ 11 2:44:04
49 347 Barclay Anderson M 34 M70+ 3 3:04:41
50 343 Christie Pastalka F 16 F60+ 2 3:08:20
51 357 MaryAnn Valcos F 17 F40+ 5 3:36:24
52 358 Derek Johnson M 35 M40+ 12 3:37:21
303 Dylan Syben M M10+ DNS
342 Robert Aten M M70+ DNS
321 John Cobourn M M60+ DNF

 

SNOWSHOE DIVISION
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Time
1 503 Ross McMahan M 1 M40+ 1 1:49:22
2 504 Chris Lubercki M 2 M40+ 2 2:08:00
3 502 Doug Meier M 3 M50+ 1 2:46:14
4 500 Katie McLelland F 1 F30+ 1 4:07:17
5 501 Brett Young M 4 M30+ 1 4:07:17