Womens 10 Kilometer Race
Place First Name Last Name Place Overall Home Town Time
1 Nancy Fiddler 1 Mammoth Lakes 20:12:00
2 Laurel Fiddler 2 Mammoth Lakes 20:55:00
3 Carolyn Tiernan 3 Bishop 22:56:00
4 Brit  Cogan 5 Mammoth Lakes 26:33:00
5 Lorene Samoska 7 La Canada 30:56:00
6 Tanya Lach 10 Mammoth Lakes 40:28:00
7 Keely Furguson 11 Mammoth Lakes 42:32:00
8 Lynn Theard 12 Glendale 50:33:00

 

Mens 10 Kilometer Race
Place First Name Last Name Place Overall Home Town Time
1 Jonathon Bourne 4 Mammoth Lakes 24:29:00
2 Michael Seiffert 6 La Canada 28:51:00
3 Gordon Clute 8 Laguna Beach 33:33:00
4 Randy Kendall 9 Hermosa Beach 33:52:00

 

Junior Girls 3 Kilometer Race
Place First Name Last Name Class Place in Class Home Town Time
1 Amanda Kirkeby HS 1 Mammoth Lakes 11:43:00
2 Patty Hensley HS 2 Mammoth Lakes 13:53:00
3 Katherine Janisse HS 3 Mammoth Lakes 15:06:00
4 Kate Wilson MS 1 Mammoth Lakes 16:21:00
5 Lindsey Roberts-Pietsch MS 2 Mammoth Lakes 16:39:00
6 Fleur Connolly MS 3 Hilton Creek 17:11:00
7 Cary Walker MS 4 Mammoth Lakes 18:09:00
8 Meaghan Thompson MS 5 Mammoth Lakes 19:14:00
9 Alisa Walsh MS 6 Long Beach 24:39:00

 

Junior Boys 3 Kilometer Race (HS)
Place First Name Last Name Class Place in Class Home Town Time
1 Nick Damico HS 1 Mammoth Lakes 11:28:00
2 Jack Roten HS 2 Mammoth Lakes 11:45:00
3 Carson Bold HS 3 Mammoth Lakes 11:47:00
4 Philip Oxford HS 4 Crowley Lake 11:57:00

 

Junior Boys 3 Kilometer Race
Place First Name Last Name Class Place in Class Home Town Time
1 Cameron Small MS 1 Mammoth Lakes 12:24:00
2 Trace Calvin MS 2 Mammoth Lakes 13:03:00
3 Rand Bourne MS 3 Mammoth Lakes 14:55:00
4 Connor Kusumoto MS 4 Mammoth Lakes 15:28:00
5 Calvin Forsythe MS 5 Mammoth Lakes 15:34:00
6 Martin Thompson MS 6 Crowley Lake 15:42:00
7 Jacob Mahler MS 7 Mammoth Lakes 15:46:00
8 Liam Bassler ES 1 Mammoth Lakes 16:03:00
9 Harrison Manzano MS 8 Mammoth Lakes 16:04:00
10 Malachi Schrager MS 9 Mammoth Lakes 16:22:00
11 Carson Thompson MS 10 Crowley Lake 17:34:00
12 Finnley Bourne MS 11 Mammoth Lakes 17:52:00
13 Hayden Mannetter MS 12 Mammoth Lakes 18:06:00
14 Matthew Weber MS 13 Mammoth Lakes 21:18:00
15 Niven Tanzer MS 14 San Diego 21:23:00
16 Tristen Perpall MS 15 Crowley Lake 21:33:00
17 Tanner Bissonette MS 16 Mammoth Lakes 21:48:00
18 Jack Peckenpaugh MS 17 Mammoth Lakes 21:57:00
19 Corbin Vaicek MS 18 Mammoth Lakes 22:35:00
20 Auden Lampariello MS 19 Mammoth Lakes 23:44:00
21 Will Kendall ES 2 Hermosa Beach 23:44:00
22 Wesley Rich MS 20 Rancho Palos Verdes 24:17:00
23 Jack Kendall MS 21 Hermosa Beach 25:00:00

 

Kid Girls 1 Kilometer Race
Place First Name Last Name Home Town Time
1 Kendall Lach Mammoth Lakes 2:14
2 Maya Weber June Lake 2:21
3 Ella  Thompson Crowley Lake 2:27
4 Lainey Altieri-Need Mammoth Lakes 2:30
5 Hallie Clute Laguna Beach 2:42
6 Delaney Perpall Mammoth Lakes 2:44
7 Catherine Gacho Mammoth Lakes 2:48
8 Eva Bisonnette Mammoth Lakes 2:52
9 Cecilia Bassler Mammoth Lakes 2:54


Kid Boys 1 Kilometer Race
Place First Name Last Name Home Town Time
1 Seth Gacho Mammoth Lakes 2:07:00
2 Dominic Manzano Mammoth Lakes 2:22:00
3 Carson Dorough Mammoth Lakes 2:31:00
4 Dylan Lach Mammoth Lakes 2:32:00