20K Womens Seniors & Masters
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Home Town Class Place in Class Time
1 5 Kara LaPoint F Truckee, CA Senior 1 1:08:43.5
2 10 Marie French F Mammoth Lakes, CA M1 1 1:15:37.4
3 4 Carolyn Tiernan F Bishop, CA M4 1 1:17:43.2
4 3 Cathy Howard F Truckee, CA M2 1 1:24:45.3
5 17 Mary Bassler F Mammoth Lakes, CA M2 2 1:48:16.3

 

20K Mens Seniors & Masters
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Home Town Class Place in Class Time
1 19 August Teague M N. Tahoe, CA M1 1 0:58:53.8
2 1 Michael Collins M Incline, NV Senior 1 1:01:38.0
3 2 Elyah Gordon M N. Tahoe, CA M1 2 1:04:51.4
4 9 Bruce Pauly M Pleasanton, CA M3 1 1:13:35.3
5 8 Steve Feir M Mammoth Lakes, CA M3 2 1:14:32.8
6 6 Tom Altenbach M Tracey, CA M3 3 1:20:06.8
7 14 Douglas Will M Mammoth Lakes, CA M4 1 1:25:32.8
8 13 Jason Will M Mammoth Lakes, CA Senior 2 1:25:33.8
9 7 Johnny Howter M Mammoth Lakes, CA M3 4 1:27:34.9
10 18 Chris Leonard M Mammoth Lakes, CA M1 3 1:38:42.7

 

10K Womens Seniors & Masters
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Home Town Class Place in Class Time
1 111 Britt Cogan F Mammoth Lakes, CA Senior 1 0:47:06.6
2 114 Lorene Samoska F La Canada, CA M2 1 0:52:10.6
3 127 Janine Karlen F Mammoth Lakes, CA M1 1 1:06:53.6
4 125 Sherilynne Will F Mammoth Lakes, CA M3 1 1:12:09.9
5 110 Kelly Hawtrey F Mammoth Lakes, CA M3 2 1:19:13.4

 

10K Mens Seniors & Masters
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Home Town Class Place in Class Time
1 112 Michael Seiffert M La Canada, CA M2 1 0:50:42.2
2 115 Jim Whitton M Porter Ranch, CA M5 1 1:01:09.1

 

5K OJ/J1 Girls
Place Bib First Name Last Name Place Overall Home Town Class Place in Class Time
1 115 Katrin Larusson 1 Truckee, CA J1 1 0:17:48.8
2 107 Cassidy Cichowicz 2 S. Lake Tahoe, CA J1 2 0:18:02.2
3 117 Laurel Fiddler 3 Crowley Lake, CA J1 3 0:18:33.3
4 114 Joelle Romo 4 Crowley Lake, CA J1 4 0:18:44.3
5 80 Melanie Swick 9 Incline, NV OJ 1 0:20:32.1
6 106 Raylene Chew 10 San Jose, CA J1 5 0:21:09.1
7 88 Emily Nall 14 North Tahoe, CA J1 6 0:22:30.8
8 82 Liana Novak 18 S. Lake Tahoe, CA J1 7 0:28:36.2

 

5K J2 Girls
Place Bib First Name Last Name Place Overall Home Town Class Place in Class Time
1 123 Bria Riggs 5 Truckee, CA J2 1 0:19:14.0
2 122 Gabi Rinne 7 Truckee, CA J2 2 0:19:57.1
3 89 Amanda Kirkeby 8 Mammoth Lakes, CA J2 3 0:20:14.7
4 104 Savannah Blide 11 Sierraville, CA J2 4 0:21:14.4
5 87 Danielle Nivinski 12 Truckee, CA J2 5 0:21:45.1
6 94 Tara Gallant 13 N. Lake Tahoe, CA J2 6 0:22:22.2
7 70 Zoe Anderson 15 N. Lake Tahoe, CA J2 7 0:24:03.4
8 93 Ingrid Roske 17 N. Lake Tahoe, CA J2 8 0:26:25.9

 

5K J3 Girls
Place Bib First Name Last Name Place Overall Home Town Class Place in Class Time
1 116 Hannah Halvorsen 6 Truckee, CA J3 1 0:19:14.7
2 111 Olivia Yale 16 Truckee, CA J3 2 0:24:08.2

 

10K OJ/J1 Boys
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Home Town Class Place in Class Time
1 83 Patrick McElravey M N. Lake Tahoe, CA J1 1 0:29:20.9
2 118 Jordan McElroy M Truckee, CA J1 2 0:29:21.4
3 119 Branden Deeter M Truckee, CA J1 3 0:31:52.7
4 82 Shane Christian M N. Lake Tahoe, CA J1 4 0:32:45.2
5 117 Alex Kopytco M Truckee, CA J1 5 0:34:14.5
6 116 Joe Piercy M Truckee, CA J1 6 0:34:57.5
7 108 Jeff Stein M Weimar, CA OJ 1 0:34:58.8
8 62 Tyler Myers M S. Lake Tahoe, CA J1 7 0:35:45.0
9 105 Jackson Wood M N. Lake Tahoe, CA J1 8 0:36:12.4
10 81 Jack Roten M Mammoth Lakes, CA J1 9 0:40:22.0

 

5K J2 Boys
Place Bib First Name Last Name Place Overall Home Town Class Place in Class Time
1 113 Dylan Syben 1 Tahoe City, CA J2 1 0:16:22.9
2 98 Peter Holmes 2 Tahoe City, CA J2 2 0:16:34.9
3 119 Sam Zabell 3 Truckee, CA J2 3 0:16:46.8
4 81 Julien Bordes 4 Tahoe City, CA J2 4 0:17:16.1
5 120 Evan Vomund 6 Incline Village, NV J2 5 0:17:49.0
6 105 Peter Carroll 7 Truckee, CA J2 6 0:17:54.7
7 112 Eli Yale 8 Truckee, CA J2 7 0:18:13.4
8 121 Kyle Swain 9 S. Lake Tahoe, CA J2 8 0:18:45.0
9 108 Aaron Deeter 11 Truckee, CA J2 9 0:18:54.3
10 162 Carson Bold 13 Crowley Lake, CA J2 10 0:19:08.0
11 118 Andrew Cusserath 14 Truckee, CA J2 11 0:19:58.5
12 92 Philip Oxford 17 Crowley Lake, CA J2 12 0:22:07.1
13 95 Nick Damico 18 Mammoth Lakes, CA J2 13 0:22:09.2
14 96 Patrick MacAuley 19 Tahoe City, CA J2 14 0:22:11.5
15 97 Jake Levy 22 Tahoe City, CA J2 15 0:25:33.2

 

5K J3 Boys
Place Bib First Name Last Name Place Overall Home Town Class Place in Class Time
1 110 Brandon Herhusky 5 Tahoe City, CA J3 1 0:17:31.9
2 125 Skyler Mullings 10 Truckee, CA J3 2 0:18:53.2
3 84 Cameron Small 12 Mammoth Lakes, CA J3 3 0:19:01.5
4 99 Trace Calvin 15 Crowley Lake, CA J3 4 0:21:34.2
5 128 Casey Jobe 16 Truckee, CA J3 5 0:21:58.9
6 91 Connor Kusumoto 20 Mammoth Lakes, CA J3 6 0:22:12.1
7 86 Martin Thompson 21 Mammoth Lakes, CA J3 7 0:24:52.9
8 90 Jacob Mahler 23 Mammoth Lakes, CA J3 8 0:25:41.7
9 83 Niven Tanzer 24 San Diego, CA J3 9 0:36:51.4

 

4K J4 Boys
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Home Town Class Place in Class Time
1 129 Jared Mahler M Mammoth Lakes, CA J4 1 0:24:39.7
2 126 Liam Bassler M Mammoth Lakes, CA J4 2 0:26:41.9
3 120 Tanner Bissonette M Mammoth Lakes, CA J4 3 0:36:08.5

 

1.5K Kids - J5 & Under Girls
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Home Town Class Place in Class Time
1 26 Stella Anderson F Mammoth Lakes, CA J5 1 0:06:34.0
2 24 Cecilia Bassler F Mammoth Lakes, CA J5 2 0:06:49.0
3 33 Rhona McChesney F Mammoth Lakes, CA J5 3 0:06:55.0
4 25 Catherine Gacho F Mammoth Lakes, CA J5 4 0:06:56.0

 

1.5K Kids - J5 & Under Boys
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Home Town Class Place in Class Time
1 22 Bjorn Karlen M Mammoth Lakes, CA J5 1 0:07:31.0
2 21 Mitchell Parsons M Mammoth Lakes, CA J5 2 0:07:32.0