MEN'S 15 KILOMETER
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Place Overall Sex Class Place in Class Actual Time
1 47 Elias Bucher 1 Men 20-29 1 0:33:28
2 66 Tav Streit 2 Men 30-39 1 0:33:46
3 46 Gus Johnson 3 Men 20-29 2 0:34:16
4 61 Jordan McElroy 4 Men 16-19 1 0:34:44
5 4 Zack Karas 5 Men 30-39 2 0:35:22
6 56 Michael Collin 6 Men 20-29 3 0:35:25
7 51 Wyatt Fereday 7 Men 20-29 4 0:35:28
8 48 Peter Hanson 8 Men 40-49 1 0:35:52
9 1 Joe Dengler 9 Men 40-49 2 0:36:04
10 8 Drummond Lawson 10 Men 30-39 3 0:36:43
11 18 Peter Mayfield 11 Men 40-49 3 0:37:24
12 37 Jeff Schloss 12 Men 50-59 1 0:37:25
13 67 David Stover 13 Men 50-59 2 0:37:29
14 36 Scott Fairman 14 Men 40-49 4 0:38:54
15 65 Dave Adams 15 Men 50-59 3 0:39:40
16 55 Joe Dougherty 17 Men 20-29 5 0:39:41
17 12 John Erikson 18 Men 20-29 6 0:39:41
18 64 Luke Hoffman 16 Men 30-39 4 0:39:41
19 68 Dan Warren 19 Men 40-49 5 0:39:42
20 28 Mark Henry 20 Men 50-59 4 0:39:44
21 53 Jeff Stein 21 Men 16-19 2 0:40:10
22 15 Colin Deurlington 22 Men 14-15 1 0:40:14
23 35 Ralph Johnson 25 Men 60-69 1 0:41:05
24 19 Mark Johnson 26 Men 40-49 6 0:41:28
25 2 Troy Corliss 28 Men 40-49 7 0:42:07
26 50 Jonathan Bourne 29 Men 50-59 5 0:42:08
27 60 Paul Laudenschlager 31 Men 50-59 6 0:43:36
28 57 Greg Speicher 32 Men 30-39 5 0:43:38
29 54 Alex Forrest 34 Men 30-39 6 0:44:01
30 39 Andy Pasternak 35 Men 40-49 8 0:44:36
31 31 Pat Burtis 36 Men 40-49 9 0:45:04
32 45 Haakon Lang-Ree 37 Men 40-49 10 0:45:25
33 3 Blair Romer 40 Men 50-59 7 0:45:55
34 42 Sam Yount 41 Men 30-39 7 0:46:12
35 20 John Cobourn 42 Men 60-69 2 0:47:38
36 40 Wes DeNering 43 Men 50-59 8 0:48:03
37 34 Mark Huffman 44 Men 50-59 9 0:48:26
38 27 Ed Klotz 45 Men 50-59 10 0:49:00
39 16 Jared Murphy 46 Men 14-15 2 0:49:42
40 7 Mike Johnson 49 Men 40-49 11 0:50:34
41 5 Norm Ploss 51 Men 60-69 3 0:50:52
42 52 Nick Szewizuk 53 Men 20-29 7 0:51:38
43 30 Bruce Culbertson 55 Men 60-69 4 0:53:08
44 26 Jess Polakoff 56 Men 50-59 11 0:54:33
45 32 Michael Cohen 59 Men 60-69 5 0:56:36
46 62 John Rodrigues 61 Men 50-59 12 0:58:19
47 49 Alex Knaak 62 Men 20-29 8 0:59:00
48 11 Ulrich Luscher 63 Men over 70 1 0:59:41


WOMEN'S 15 KILOMETER
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Place Overall Sex Class Place in Class Time
1 63 Kara LaPoint 23 Women 20-29 1 0:40:24
2 6 Cathy Howard 24 Women 40-49 1 0:40:55
3 24 Melanie Swick 27 Women 16-19 1 0:41:58
4 69 Mischel Twining 30 Women 40-49 2 0:43:35
5 23 Carolyn Tiernan 33 Women 60-69 1 0:43:50
6 13 Elizabeth Esponnette 38 Women 20-29 2 0:45:46
7 22 Helen Pelster 39 Women 30-39 1 0:45:53
8 58 Wendy Lautner 47 Women 30-39 2 0:50:04
9 33 Maggie Fillmore 48 Women 60-69 2 0:50:19
10 38 Sandy Holbrook 50 Women 40-49 3 0:50:49
11 29 Karen Seaward 52 Women 60-69 3 0:50:55
12 41 Maggie Conley 54 Women 20-29 3 0:52:26
13 10 Mari Bebeau 57 Women 50-59 1 0:55:28
14 9 Julia Schoen 58 Women 20-29 4 0:55:38
15 59 Maggie Hoffman 60 Women 20-29 5 0:58:10
16 25 Gloria Ploss 64 Women 60-69 4 1:21:35

 

JUNIOR 4 KILOMETER
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Class Place in Class Time
1 43 Claire Lang-Ree Women 13 and under 1 0:16:31
2 70 Lacey Norris Women 13 and under 2 0:23:42
3 44 Natalie Lang-Ree Women 13 and under 3 0:23:45