HIGH SCHOOL BOYS
Overall Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class Varsity Place Open Place School Time
1 255 1329 Jordan Mcelroy V 1   TR 00:14:27.02
2 229 1441 Patrick McElravey V 2   NT 00:14:27.37
3 228 1650 Peter Holmes V 3   NT 00:15:13.05
4 264 1631 Sam Zabell V 4   SB 00:15:46.98
5 230 1845 Evan Vomund V 5   IV 00:15:59.59
6 262 1474 Alex Kopytko V 6   TR 00:16:04.42
7 265 1424 Branden Deeter V 7   TR 00:16:07.91
8 231 1553 Shane Christian V 8   NT 00:16:08.20
9 267 1910 Eli Yale O   1 TR 00:16:26.54
10 268 1739 Peter Carroll V 9   SB 00:16:34.90
11 284 1449 Jackson Wood V 10   NT 00:16:47.24
12 258 1725 Kyle Swain V 11   ST 00:17:25.47
13 257 1609 Brandon Flora O   2 TR 00:17:28.44
14 261 1523 Aaron Deeter O   3 TR 00:17:33.42
15 207 1667 Tyler Meyers V 12   ST 00:17:46.60
16 263 1666 Harley Norton V 13   ST 00:17:49.40
17 225 1557 Dominic Antonucci V 14   NT 00:17:54.98
18 254 1475 Jake Kamenetsky V 15   TR 00:18:07.51
19 243 1632 Carson Bold O   4 MH 00:19:01.35
20 232 1610 John Guerra O   5 TR 00:19:07.85
21 240 1633 Jack Roten O   6 MH 00:19:14.11
22 205 1770 Nick Damico O   7 MH 00:20:38.78
23 272 1634 Philip Oxford O   8 MH 00:21:11.94
24 273 1549 Jake Levy O   9 NT 00:22:36.05
25 220 1723 Chas Carlson O   10 ST 00:22:37.90
26 256 1526 Wally Meier O   11 TR 00:23:26.33
27 223 2082 Kellen Giuliani O   12 CX 00:23:39.02
28 285 1923 Patrick MacAuley O   13 NT 00:23:39.75
29 222 1842 Leighton Cook O   14 ST 00:24:01.10
30 271 2086 Roy Asher O   15 NU 00:24:25.66
31 260 1669 Goody Walowit O   16 ST 00:24:35.10
32 246 2090 Lukas Hall-Alba O   17 NU 00:24:35.75
33 282 1975 Dean Fogle O   18 NU 00:25:08.13
34 280 2079 Kurran Lawrence O   19 CX 00:25:28.78
35 294 2083 Bryan Sykes O   20 CX 00:25:32.49
36 259 1829 Kyle Riordan O   21 NU 00:25:53.96
37 210 2081 Bjarne Feddersen O   22 CX 00:25:58.81
38 269 2091 Quinn Hemmert O   23 NU 00:26:37.81
39 208 1952 Kellen Gronwold O   24 ST 00:27:51.68
40 270 2084 Avery Vrooman O   25 CX 00:29:06.05
41 286 2100 Branden Newberg O   26 ST 00:29:36.52
42 288 2087 Frithjof Avery O   27 NU 00:30:28.86
43 292 2080 Chris Walton O   28 CX 00:32:27.30
44 251 2085 Owen Price O   29 IV 00:35:57.64

 

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
Overall Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class Varsity Place Open Place School Time
1 366 1456 Katrin Larusson V 1   SB 00:17:15.69
2 380 1428 Laurel Fiddler V 2   SB 00:17:54.07
3 352 1719 Cassidy Cichowicz V 3   SB 00:18:19.73
4 310 1361 Joelle Romo V 4   SB 00:18:51.76
5 387 1627 Gabrielle Rinne V 5   TR 00:18:54.09
6 384 1989 Danielle Navinski V 6   SB 00:19:09.03
7 318 1616 Skyler Flora V 7   TR 00:19:16.64
8 397 1959 Amanda Kirkeby O   1 MH 00:19:17.66
9 330 1819 Melanie Swick V 8   IV 00:19:28.12
10 341 1982 Emily Nall V 9   NT 00:19:34.49
11 385 1655 Tara Gallant V 10   NT 00:20:04.87
12 386 1619 Savannah Blide O   2 SB 00:20:15.16
13 400 1718 Raylene Chew V 11   SJ 00:20:19.45
14 392 1554 Zoe Anderson V 12   NT 00:21:28.64
15 371 1569 Lisa Johnston V 13   ST 00:21:32.59
16 396 1663 Ingrid Roske O   3 NT 00:22:10.90
17 345 1961 Jody Meads O   4 MH 00:22:15.35
18 376 1318 Kelly Habibi V 14   SB 00:22:19.90
19 335 1683 Ashley Vomund V 15   IV 00:23:10.64
20 346 1636 Kylie LaFramboise O   5 MH 00:23:50.76
21 368 1672 Christy Walowit V 16   ST 00:23:58.95
22 325 2104 Cara Filce O   6 ST 00:24:02.69
23 331 1558 Madison Ordway O   7 NT 00:24:15.05
24 354 1711 Ali Davies O   8 CX 00:24:52.47
25 383 2088 Bella Brownwood O   9 NU 00:25:03.54
26 374 1674 Janelle Spandau O   10 ST 00:25:10.03
27 203 2099 Abii Johnson O   11 NT 00:25:18.94
28 316 1986 Emily Barnett O   12 ST 00:25:21.27
29 348 1758 Zoe Johnson O   13 TR 00:25:36.53
30 365 1664 Kylie Daniels O   14 NT 00:25:49.52
31 378 2093 Sophie Richnak O   15 NU 00:27:17.82
32 359 1671 Rebecca Novak O   16 ST 00:27:46.62
33 364 1651 Riley Chador O   17 NT 00:27:53.47
34 390 1974 Brita Avery O   18 NU 00:28:46.34
35 333 1973 Mariposa Gollery O   19 IV 00:28:48.85
36 339 1684 Julie Falke O   20 IV 00:28:53.53
37 323 1568 Kate Carlson O   21 ST 00:29:47.18
38 360 2077 Michelle Read O   22 CX 00:30:24.21
39 349 1716 Madeline Richards O   23 CX 00:30:57.94
40 302 2078 Kayla Piscatelli O   24 CX 00:31:15.24
41 377 1836 Caitlin Morris O   25 NU 00:32:50.53
42 336 2089 Eryn Dixon O   26 NU 00:34:10.15
43 338 2095 Makenzie Smith O   27 NU 00:36:59.14
44 373 1420 Kate Albrecht O   28 ST 00:37:17.62
45 303 2101 Bridget Moffat O   29 ST 00:39:33.73

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name School Time
1 459 1787 Dylan Syben NM 07:17.26
2 295 1788 Julien Bordes NM 07:22.86
3 427 1767 Brandon Herhusky NM 07:28.57
4 500 1732 Skyler Mullings SB 07:31.92
5 11 1889 Andrew Clusserath AC 08:01.07
6 25 1727 Colin Deurlington AC 08:09.10
7 289 2043 Cody Atwood NM 08:19.81
8 417 1775 Harrison Goss NM 08:22.46
9 59 1895 Casey Jobe AC 08:26.23
10 277 1969 Cameron Small MM 08:26.57
11 75 1733 Ethan Rohlf AC 08:26.90
12 37 1730 Xander Guldman AC 08:39.70
13 451 2052 JC Schoonmaker NM 08:45.87
14 85 1908 Zach Williams AC 09:00.93
15 299 1926 Eric Bourke NM 09:08.27
16 3 1883 Zack Barta AC 09:10.48
17 35 1729 Joey Gravell AC 09:16.02
18 127 1966 Connor Kusumoto MM 09:19.73
19 473 1805 Paul Hoefer SM 09:20.21
20 441 1774 Andrew Morgan NM 09:29.68
21 415 1793 Cameron Goldstone NM 09:32.02
22 77 1905 Ian Smith AC 09:35.63
23 461 2053 Cameron Valois NM 09:46.25
24 421 1782 Ryan Heisinger NM 09:47.07
25 23 1892 David Delicandro AC 09:49.49
26 445 1939 Lionel Pascal NM 09:52.70
27 475 1953 Orion Maxwell SM 09:53.30
28 463 1784 Mason Wittels NM 10:05.67
29 419 1933 Carson Gracey NM 10:05.99
30 71 1901 Louis Norris AC 10:09.87
31 7 1888 Markus Brun AC 10:10.15
32 93 1964 Trace Calvin MM 10:10.54
33 457 2054 Nolan Spencer NM 10:15.53
34 481 1954 Chase Stalter SM 10:16.49
35 19 2001 Kevin Cross AC 10:17.82
36 435 1935 Alex Kalange NM 10:18.36
37 69 1735 Jared Murphy AC 10:25.62
38 477 1799 Brady McIntyre SM 10:30.04
39 97 2033 Calvin Forsythe MM 10:31.78
40 425 1783 Kobi Hudson NM 10:33.80
41 39 1738 John Humphreys AC 10:37.32
42 443 1925 Brandon Olk NM 10:37.88
43 293 1776 Drew Austin NM 10:42.07
44 67 1900 Christopher Miller AC 10:42.92
45 79 1906 Dawson Smith AC 10:44.30
46 275 1769 Malachi Schrager MM 10:50.63
47 17 2000 Collin Crosby AC 10:56.07
48 139 9999 Jacob Mahler MM 10:56.59
49 455 1940 Jackson Shaw NM 11:03.76
50 423 2048 Connor Hipsley NM 11:14.07
51 447 2051 Cole Powell NM 11:15.55
52 31 2004 Avery Fournier AC 11:17.49
53 495 1997 Luke Baier AC 11:18.55
54 439 1936 Jack McCann NM 11:20.57
55 247 2037 Harrison Manzano MM 11:23.87
56 407 1927 Kevin Caravelli NM 11:23.87
57 479 1898 Max Morgan SM 11:35.16
58 485 1955 Travis Wood SM 11:47.34
59 287 1970 Martin Thompson MM 11:57.63
60 433 1780 Nick Joslin NM 12:14.90
61 471 1950 Kyle Ferguson SM 12:24.60
62 29 2003 Tyler Ferrera AC 12:31.01
63 33 1731 Vince Garcia AC 12:48.72
64 467 1803 Scotty Carlson SM 12:56.02
65 21 2002 Michael Cross AC 12:57.05
66 403 2045 Cole Brandt NM 13:00.26
67 27 1893 Otto Elvrum AC 13:37.66
68 437 2050 Matthew Lewis NM 14:11.31
69 405 2046 Josh Brown NM 14:32.08
70 469 2075 Jake DeGregory SM 15:33.91
71 65 2006 Alonso Lopez Sanchez AC 17:57.60
72 483 2076 Anthony Wolfe SM 18:54.39
73 271 2038 Jack Peckenpaugh MM 19:18.35

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name School Time
1 36 1755 Hannah Halvorsen AC 08:20.88
2 66 1756 Lizzie Larkins AC 09:07.67
3 82 1765 Jenna Rohlf AC 09:10.45
4 22 1763 Kyla Burrill AC 09:11.88
5 74 1874 Brianna Parker AC 09:43.55
6 100 1881 Mia Winans AC 09:50.92
7 130 1762 Olivia Yale AC 09:54.53
8 86 1875 Brenna Scott AC 09:56.81
9 64 1869 Claire Lang-Ree AC 09:59.09
10 32 1867 Syra Fillat AC 10:04.92
11 68 1750 Jessica Lebedeff AC 10:11.98
12 452 1809 Ally Swain SM 10:14.02
13 404 1919 Quinn Lehmkuhl NM 10:31.92
14 70 1872 Julia Meyer AC 10:37.86
15 272 1996 Bryn Anderson NM 10:41.97
16 418 2067 Camille Syben NM 10:49.08
17 34 2018 Chloe Gorman AC 10:52.33
18 12 1862 Carrie Bradley AC 10:52.75
19 454 1810 Tatum Whatford SM 11:00.58
20 442 1948 Kylee Lyons SM 11:04.11
21 24 2014 Megan Burrill AC 11:05.23
22 6 1761 Emma Beardsley AC 11:11.17
23 402 1796 Meghan Kelley NM 11:13.94
24 428 1913 Kaya Williams NM 11:14.54
25 408 2071 Jacs Mellor NM 11:16.48
26 38 1868 Hailey Haskell AC 11:17.51
27 96 1878 Julia Veliquette AC 11:27.89
28 450 1859 Elise Avery AC 11:28.97
29 290 1915 Kristen Gallant NM 11:30.03
30 294 1917 Torrie Goldstone NM 11:30.53
31 292 1916 Ronnie Goldstone NM 11:33.25
32 92 2028 Alexandra Tinsley AC 11:47.50
33 10 2010 Isabella Bono AC 11:48.13
34 72 2022 Marlena Montano AC 11:52.07
35 414 2065 Bailey Shaw NM 11:52.59
36 426 2069 Mara White NM 11:58.04
37 16 2106 Grace Bronstone AC 12:16.38
38 492 2013 Carly Gradeff SB 12:17.28
39 18 2060 Sarah Brown AC 12:26.73
40 288 2029 Aiyana Fraas NM 12:28.42
41 126 1861 Addison Wingate AC 12:36.03
42 8 2041 Alice Blinoff AC 12:37.98
43 246 1949 Meaghan Thompson MM 12:38.58
44 448 2020 Riley Rettig SM 13:00.89
45 58 2019 Ariana Kendall AC 13:05.10
46 40 2063 Mia Herrera AC 13:10.19
47 410 2061 Katie Plexico NM 13:10.94
48 296 2056 Zali Hankinson NM 13:41.88
49 276 1866 Chelsea Austin NM 13:46.48
50 26 2074 Audrey Colburn AC 13:47.79
51 444 1807 Leah Marino SM 13:55.50
52 446 2017 Kerry Norton SM 13:56.83
53 30 2011 Emmy Lou Downing AC 14:23.97
54 14 2021 Sonia Breuch AC 14:26.61
55 60 1912 Sidney Klovstad AC 14:26.97
56 420 2057 Sophia Tallarigo NM 14:31.03
57 280 2058 Maia Baehr NM 14:32.86
58 282 2070 Kalika Baker NM 14:40.26
59 398 2068 Danielle Hyde NM 14:53.59
60 422 2066 Marley Taylor NM 14:54.44
61 416 2064 Hannah Spanier NM 15:04.00
62 412 2072 Jaylyn Rose NM 15:05.20
63 434 2025 Haley Chamarro SM 15:49.77
64 84 1942 Michelle Sather AC 16:07.28
65 430 9999 Kristen Calderon SM 16:36.61
66 456 2073 CJ Davison SM 16:42.19
67 440 2062 Claudia Janese SM 16:46.40
68 406 2023 Savannah McMorrow NM 16:52.54
69 76 2059 Taylor Power AC 16:56.14
70 286 1947 Marissa De Ossio Perez NM 17:44.53
71 438 1943 Kamren Gronwold SM 19:14.88
72 432 1944 Meg Carlson SM 20:23.27
73 436 9999 Siobhanie Cook SM 20:47.24