Varsity Girls
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class School Time
1 352 1719 Cassidy Cichowicz V SB 24:02.3
2 366 1456 Katrin Larusson V SB 24:03.8
3 380 1428 Laurel Fiddler V SB 24:18.0
4 310 1361 Joelle Romo V SB 25:34.9
5 387 1627 Gabrielle Rinne V TR 25:48.8
6 318 1616 Skyler Flora V TR 26:32.4
7 328 1539 Bria Riggs V SB 26:53.2
8 400 1718 Raylene Chew V SJ 28:02.8
9 341 1982 Emily Nall V NT 28:48.3
10 385 1655 Tara Gallant V NT 29:03.7
11 384 1989 Danielle Navinski V SB 29:55.1
12 371 1569 Lisa Johnston V ST 31:26.0
13 392 1554 Zoe Anderson V NT 31:47.3
14 368 1672 Christy Walowit V ST 32:55.9
15 335 1683 Ashley Vomund V IV 34:45.1

 

Varsity Boys
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class School Time
1 255 1329 Jordan Mcelroy V TR 20:01.6
2 229 1441 Patrick McElravey V NT 20:42.8
3 228 1650 Peter Holmes V NT 22:22.2
4 264 1631 Sam Zabell V SB 22:31.9
5 231 1553 Shane Christian V NT 22:35.5
6 262 1474 Alex Kopytko V TR 22:50.9
7 265 1424 Branden Deeter V TR 23:04.2
8 230 1845 Evan Vomund V IV 23:09.8
9 268 1739 Peter Carroll V SB 23:36.9
10 284 1449 Jackson Wood V NT 25:03.7
11 238 1412 Joe Piercy V SB 25:30.0
12 225 1557 Dominic Antonucci V NT 25:46.9
13 207 1667 Tyler Meyers V ST 25:50.8
14 263 1666 Harley Norton V ST 26:12.5
15 258 1725 Kyle Swain V ST 27:05.7
16 254 1475 Jake Kamenetsky V TR 27:36.2

 

Open Girls
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class School Time
1 397 1959 Amanda Kirkeby O MH 26:13.6
2 386 1619 Savannah Blide O SB 27:33.4
3 345 1961 Jody Meads O MH 29:06.5
4 396 1663 Ingrid Roske O NT 32:15.4
5 312 1628 Annika Winans O TR 32:45.4
6 346 1636 Kylie LaFramboise O MH 33:34.3
7 342 1958 Katherine Janisse O MH 33:48.9
8 325 2104 Cara Filce O ST 33:51.9
9 316 1986 Emily Barnett O ST 34:15.9
10 344 2099 Abii Johnson O NT 34:21.1
11 308 1722 Liana Novak O ST 34:40.2
12 359 1671 Rebecca Novak O ST 35:14.2
13 364 1823 Hannah Perkins O NT 35:47.5
14 309 1678 Zaira Monette O ST 35:54.6
15 374 1674 Janelle Spandau O ST 36:25.4
16 365 1664 Kylie Daniels O NT 36:51.4
17 331 1558 Madison Ordway O NT 36:54.0
18 348 1758 Zoe Johnson O TR 36:58.3
19 383 2088 Bella Brownwood O NU 37:24.3
20 354 1711 Ali Davies O CX 37:37.3
21 378 2093 Sophie Richnak O NU 39:28.5
22 333 1973 Mariposa Gollery O IV 41:13.0
23 381 1657 Isabelle Schenone O NT 41:23.9
24 339 1684 Julie Falke O IV 43:44.2
25 349 1716 Madeline Richards O CX 43:56.7
26 390 1974 Brita Avery O NU 44:09.4
27 302 2078 Kayla Piscatelli O CX 45:56.4
28 357 1813 Sarah Shade O CX 45:59.7
29 360 2077 Michelle Read O CX 46:36.2
30 377 1836 Caitlin Morris O NU 47:40.4
31 373 1420 Kate Albrecht O ST 49:17.0
32 336 2089 Eryn Dixon O NU 53:09.6
33 389 1979 Liesel Shuholm O NU 56:40.4
34 303 2101 Bridget Moffat O ST 58:31.4

 

Open Boys
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class School Time
1 267 1910 Eli Yale O TR 23:40.0
2 261 1523 Aaron Deeter O TR 25:15.5
3 257 1609 Brandon Flora O TR 25:24.9
4 243 1632 Carson Bold O MH 27:03.1
5 240 1633 Jack Roten O MH 27:06.6
6 272 1634 Philip Oxford O MH 29:24.1
7 205 1770 Nick Damico O MH 29:39.2
8 232 1610 John Guerra O TR 31:48.8
9 285 1923 Patrick MaCauley O NT 33:38.6
10 256 1526 Wally Meier O TR 34:07.7
11 246 2090 Lukas Hall-Alba O NU 34:29.1
12 222 1842 Leighton Cook O ST 34:52.3
13 260 1669 Goody Walowit O ST 35:02.9
14 273 1549 Jake Levy O NT 35:22.4
15 271 2086 Roy Asher O NU 37:36.8
16 210 2081 Bjarne Feddersen O CX 38:27.3
17 223 2082 Kellen Giuliani O CX 39:00.7
18 270 2084 Avery Vrooman O CX 39:35.6
19 294 2083 Bryan Sykes O CX 39:59.7
20 280 2079 Kurran Lawrence O CX 40:14.1
21 259 1829 Kyle Riordan O NU 41:53.5
22 286 2100 Branden Newberg O ST 42:53.9
23 208 1952 Kellen Gronwold O ST 43:23.0
24 269 2091 Quinn Hemmert O NU 56:54.2
25 288 2087 Frithjof Avery O NU 57:23.8
26 293 2098 Dylan Anderson O NT 1:17:17.1

 

MIddle School Girls
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Sch Time
1 36 1755 Hannah Halvorsen AC 13:00.9
2 82 1765 Jenna Rohlf AC 14:19.9
3 66 1756 Lizzie Larkins AC 14:23.8
4 22 1763 Kyla Burrill AC 14:55.7
5 130 1762 Olivia Yale AC 15:38.6
6 68 1750 Jessica Lebedeff AC 15:48.6
7 100 1881 Mia Winans AC 15:51.6
8 74 1874 Brianna Parker AC 15:59.5
9 454 1810 Tatum Whatford SM 16:03.2
10 86 1875 Brenna Scott AC 16:26.0
11 64 1869 Claire Lang-Ree AC 16:26.7
12 12 1862 Carrie Bradley AC 16:59.7
13 32 1867 Syra Fillat AC 17:08.9
14 140 1956 Fleur Connolly MM 17:17.5
15 452 1809 Ally Swain SM 17:29.1
16 442 1948 Kylee Lyons SM 17:48.9
17 404 1919 Quinn Lehmkuhl NM 17:54.4
18 244 1962 Lindsey Pietsch-Roberts MM 17:59.2
19 24 2014 Megan Burrill AC 18:04.2
20 402 1796 Meghan Kelley NM 18:23.6
21 246 2041 Meaghan Thompson MM 18:27.0
22 418 2067 Camille Syben NM 18:35.6
23 450 1859 Elise Avery AC 18:41.7
24 448 1949 Riley Rettig SM 18:43.3
25 428 1913 Kaya Williams NM 18:43.8
26 96 1878 Julia Veliquette AC 18:52.4
27 72 2022 Marlena Montano AC 18:59.8
28 446 1807 Kerry Norton SM 19:12.2
29 92 2028 Alexandra Tinsley AC 19:22.6
30 34 2018 Chloe Gorman AC 19:35.0
31 70 1872 Julia Meyer AC 19:35.8
32 80 1745 Laney Rohlf AC 19:43.3
33 400 1918 Piper Joubert NM 20:01.9
34 292 1916 Ronnie Goldstone NM 20:11.2
35 406 2062 Savannah McMorrow NM 20:23.3
36 426 2069 Mara White NM 20:29.6
37 408 2071 Jacs Mellor NM 20:37.7
38 272 1996 Bryn Anderson NM 20:39.4
39 10 2010 Isabella Bono AC 20:39.8
40 290 1915 Kristen Gallant NM 20:45.1
41 294 1917 Torrie Goldstone NM 20:56.7
42 414 2065 Bailey Shaw NM 20:57.2
43 270 2055 Bailey Abi-Nader NM 21:04.3
44 8 1861 Alice Blinoff AC 21:08.1
45 40 2019 Mia Herrera AC 21:12.6
46 422 2068 Marley Taylor NM 21:23.7
47 26 1866 Audrey Colburn AC 21:38.6
48 58 2020 Ariana Kendall AC 22:02.1
49 4 2009 Giovanna Barre AC 22:16.2
50 16 2012 Grace Bronstone AC 22:19.4
51 288 2060 Aiyana Fraas NM 22:31.0
52 416 2066 Hannah Spanier NM 22:33.6
53 30 2017 Emmy Lou Downing AC 22:36.6
54 434 2072 Haley Chamarro SM 22:45.2
55 126 2029 Addison Wingate AC 22:47.6
56 430 1942 Kristen Calderon SM 22:56.5
57 14 2011 Sonia Breuch AC 23:03.5
58 410 2063 Katie Plexico NM 23:20.4
59 282 2058 Kalika Baker NM 23:33.9
60 456 1946 CJ Davison SM 23:37.9
61 60 2021 Sidney Klovstad AC 23:45.9
62 296 2061 Zali Hankinson NM 23:58.3
63 76 2023 Taylor Power AC 24:14.0
64 420 1912 Sophia Tallarigo NM 24:15.1
65 398 2070 Danielle Hyde NM 24:15.8
66 280 2057 Maia Baehr NM 24:29.0
67 440 2073 Claudia Janese SM 25:33.4
68 436 1944 Siobhanie Cook SM 25:33.5
69 286 2059 Marissa De Ossio Perez NM 26:21.8
70 444 2074 Leah Marino SM 27:25.8
71 438 1947 Kamren Gronwold SM 29:02.3

 

MIddle School Boys
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Sch Time
1 295 1788 Julien Bordes NM 11:27.0
2 459 1787 Dylan Syben NM 11:38.4
3 427 1767 Brandon Herhusky NM 11:54.1
4 500 1732 Skyler Mullings SB 12:10.2
5 11 1889 Andrew Clusserath AC 12:29.6
6 277 1969 Cameron Small MM 12:34.2
7 25 1727 Colin Deurlington AC 13:31.3
8 417 1775 Harrison Goss NM 13:34.1
9 75 1733 Ethan Rohlf AC 14:07.7
10 93 1964 Trace Calvin MM 14:09.2
11 37 1730 Xander Guldman AC 14:16.9
12 473 1805 Paul Hoefer SM 14:25.9
13 59 1895 Casey Jobe AC 14:31.0
14 127 1966 Connor Kusumoto MM 14:31.6
15 289 2043 Cody Atwood NM 14:33.9
16 5 1885 Ryland Belisle AC 14:39.6
17 35 1729 Joey Gravell AC 15:40.7
18 451 2052 JC Schoonmaker NM 15:53.5
19 247 2037 Harrison Manzano MM 16:06.5
20 477 1799 Brady McIntyre SM 16:07.7
21 421 1782 Ryan Heisinger NM 16:10.4
22 431 1938 Tobin Johnson NM 16:11.4
23 441 1774 Andrew Morgan NM 16:18.7
24 97 2033 Calvin Forsythe MM 16:30.3
25 77 1905 Ian Smith AC 16:34.7
26 69 1735 Jared Murphy AC 16:35.2
27 475 1953 Orion Maxwell SM 16:39.5
28 461 2053 Cameron Valois NM 16:41.7
29 287 1970 Martin Thompson MM 16:42.4
30 415 1793 Cameron Goldstone NM 16:45.4
31 139 1967 Jacob Mahler MM 16:51.7
32 67 1900 Christopher Miller AC 16:59.1
33 249 1968 Eddie Matthiessen MM 17:01.6
34 9 1928 Austin Carr AC 17:03.4
35 89 1768 Rand Bourne MM 17:09.4
36 419 1933 Carson Gracey NM 17:14.2
37 23 1892 David Delicandro AC 17:23.7
38 95 1965 Quinn Contaldi MM 17:28.8
39 275 1769 Malachi Schrager MM 17:32.3
40 83 2008 Jenner Tresan AC 17:34.4
41 79 1906 Dawson Smith AC 17:46.6
42 443 1925 Brandon Olk NM 17:54.7
43 19 2001 Kevin Cross AC 17:57.1
44 299 1926 Eric Bourke NM 17:57.9
45 71 1901 Louis Norris AC 18:04.1
46 463 1784 Mason Wittels NM 18:11.1
47 457 2054 Nolan Spencer NM 18:17.9
48 445 1939 Lionel Pascal NM 18:19.5
49 481 1954 Chase Stalter SM 18:24.4
50 435 1935 Alex Kalange NM 18:35.0
51 91 2032 Finnley Bourne MM 18:36.7
52 455 1940 Jackson Shaw NM 18:39.2
53 467 1803 Scotty Carlson SM 19:03.0
54 285 2040 Niven Tanzer MM 19:30.8
55 33 1731 Vince Garcia AC 19:32.5
56 17 2000 Collin Crosby AC 19:56.0
57 29 2003 Tyler Ferrera AC 20:03.9
58 31 2004 Avery Fournier AC 20:04.4
59 429 2049 Jake Inclan NM 20:05.9
60 495 1997 Luke Baier AC 20:07.8
61 453 1870 Reef Schott NM 20:08.7
62 407 1927 Kevin Caravelli NM 20:10.2
63 447 2051 Cole Powell NM 20:16.1
64 433 1780 Nick Joslin NM 20:32.2
65 471 1950 Kyle Ferguson SM 20:52.8
66 423 2048 Connor Hipsley NM 20:58.4
67 479 1898 Max Morgan SM 21:23.4
68 439 1936 Jack McCann NM 21:40.4
69 437 2050 Matthew Lewis NM 22:18.9
70 87 2031 Tanner Bissonette MM 23:27.3
71 21 2002 Michael Cross AC 23:39.1
72 403 2045 Cole Brandt NM 23:45.3
73 425 1783 Kobi Hudson NM 24:16.9
74 401 1929 Adrian Brambila NM 25:40.9
75 27 1893 Otto Elvrum AC 26:06.4
76 469 2075 Jake DeGregory SM 26:56.7
77 271 2038 Jack Peckenpaugh MM 27:21.6
78 405 2046 Josh Brown NM 27:36.4
79 483 2076 Anthony Wolfe SM 30:19.1
80 273 2039 Tristan Perpall MM 31:12.0