MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Place Overall Sch Time
1 417 1775 Harrison Goss 1 NM 08:00.46
2 289 2043 Cody Atwood 2 NM 08:02.46
3 277 1969 Cameron Small 3 MM 08:12.18
4 93 1964 Trace Calvin 4 MM 08:13.63
5 25 1727 Colin Deurlington 5 AC 08:22.21
6 5 1885 Ryland Belisle 6 AC 08:22.83
7 299 1926 Eric Bourke 7 NM 08:25.17
8 59 1895 Casey Jobe 8 AC 08:25.88
9 37 1730 Xander Guldman 10 AC 08:31.18
10 75 1733 Ethan Rohlf 11 AC 08:38.92
11 35 1729 Joey Gravell 13 AC 08:42.70
12 85 1908 Zach Williams 14 AC 08:43.93
13 463 1784 Mason Wittels 15 NM 08:44.92
14 451 2052 JC Schoonmaker 16 NM 08:45.29
15 3 1883 Zack Barta 18 AC 08:50.53
16 9 1928 Austin Carr 19 AC 08:56.67
17 413 1931 Nick Feige 20 NM 09:00.39
18 415 1793 Cameron Goldstone 21 NM 09:04.69
19 473 1805 Paul Hoefer 22 SM 09:05.87
20 441 1774 Andrew Morgan 24 NM 09:07.23
21 411 2047 Quinn Earley 25 NM 09:10.28
22 71 1901 Louis Norris 27 AC 09:10.90
23 127 1966 Connor Kusumoto 30 MM 09:26.23
24 445 1939 Lionel Pascal 33 NM 09:32.79
25 293 1776 Drew Austin 34 NM 09:34.11
26 97 2033 Calvin Forsythe 37 MM 09:37.35
27 77 1905 Ian Smith 38 AC 09:42.08
28 83 2008 Jenner Tresan 39 AC 09:48.18
29 443 1925 Brandon Olk 40 NM 09:48.87
30 481 1954 Chase Stalter 41 SM 09:49.79
31 7 1888 Markus Brun 42 AC 09:55.06
32 475 1953 Orion Maxwell 43 SM 09:56.47
33 425 1783 Kobi Hudson 44 NM 09:58.04
34 477 1799 Brady McIntyre 46 SM 09:59.68
35 419 1933 Carson Gracey 47 NM 10:00.91
36 421 1782 Ryan Heisinger 48 NM 10:01.72
37 69 1735 Jared Murphy 49 AC 10:03.65
38 67 1900 Christopher Miller 50 AC 10:05.98
39 435 1935 Alex Kalange 51 NM 10:09.65
40 455 1940 Jackson Shaw 54 NM 10:11.98
41 287 1970 Martin Thompson 57 MM 10:14.76
42 79 1906 Dawson Smith 58 AC 10:18.04
43 19 2001 Kevin Cross 59 AC 10:22.93
44 485 1955 Travis Wood 60 SM 10:24.22
45 407 1927 Kevin Caravelli 61 NM 10:27.56
46 457 2054 Nolan Spencer 63 NM 10:34.15
47 423 2048 Connor Hipsley 64 NM 10:35.49
48 249 1968 Eddie Matthiessen 68 MM 10:37.55
49 447 2051 Cole Powell 70 NM 10:39.30
50 23 1892 David Delicandro 74 AC 10:45.34
51 449 1930 Alex Przybyslawski 78 NM 10:52.80
52 81 2007 Spencer Thomas 80 AC 10:56.74
53 429 2049 Jake Inclan 82 NM 10:58.61
54 471 1950 Kyle Ferguson 83 SM 10:59.33
55 31 1731 Avery Fournier 86 AC 11:02.35
56 495 1997 Luke Baier 87 AC 11:05.37
57 95 1965 Quinn Contaldi 88 MM 11:06.69
58 479 1898 Max Morgan 89 SM 11:08.27
59 433 1780 Nick Joslin 95 NM 11:22.21
60 17 2000 Collin Crosby 98 AC 11:36.29
61 439 1936 Jack McCann 100 NM 11:44.42
62 21 2002 Michael Cross 108 AC 12:23.69
63 405 2046 Josh Brown 109 NM 12:25.48
64 27 1893 Otto Elvrum 111 AC 12:30.32
65 29 2003 Tyler Ferrera 118 AC 13:58.30
66 271 2038 Jack Peckenpaugh 120 MM 15:08.71
67 65 2006 Alonso Lopez Sanchez 122 AC 16:05.91
68 483 2076 Anthony Wolfe 126 SM 17:27.62

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Place Overall Sch Time
1 66 1756 Lizzie Larkins 9 AC 08:25.99
2 82 1765 Jenna Rohlf 12 AC 08:40.42
3 22 1763 Kyla Burrill 17 AC 08:47.04
4 452 1809 Ally Swain 23 SM 09:06.19
5 418 2067 Camille Syben 26 NM 09:10.90
6 74 1874 Brianna Parker 28 AC 09:17.67
7 404 1919 Quinn Lehmkuhl 29 NM 09:19.49
8 68 1750 Jessica Lebedeff 31 AC 09:27.64
9 130 1762 Olivia Yale 32 AC 09:28.47
10 32 1867 Syra Fillat 35 AC 09:36.50
11 86 1875 Brenna Scott 36 AC 09:37.14
12 400 1918 Piper Joubert 45 NM 09:58.66
13 424 1922 Lindsey Twomey 52 NM 10:10.78
14 80 1745 Laney Rohlf 53 AC 10:11.46
15 272 1996 Bryn Anderson 55 NM 10:12.28
16 428 1913 Kaya Williams 56 NM 10:13.84
17 92 2028 Alexandra Tinsley 62 AC 10:29.00
18 270 2055 Bailey Abi-Nader 65 NM 10:36.02
19 446 1807 Kerry Norton 66 SM 10:36.49
20 448 1949 Riley Rettig 67 SM 10:36.97
21 12 1862 Carrie Bradley 69 AC 10:38.56
22 442 1948 Kylee Lyons 71 SM 10:40.64
23 402 1796 Meghan Kelley 72 NM 10:43.34
24 290 1915 Kristen Gallant 73 NM 10:44.17
25 408 2071 Jacs Mellor 75 NM 10:46.74
26 24 2014 Megan Burrill 76 AC 10:49.80
27 292 1916 Ronnie Goldstone 77 NM 10:51.91
28 34 2018 Chloe Gorman 79 AC 10:54.03
29 140 1956 Fleur Connolly 81 MM 10:58.25
30 72 2022 Marlena Montano 84 AC 10:59.63
31 426 2069 Mara White 85 NM 11:00.53
32 246 2041 Meaghan Thompson 90 MM 11:16.88
33 8 1861 Alice Blinoff 91 AC 11:17.75
34 6 1761 Emma Beardsley 92 AC 11:18.86
35 16 2012 Grace Bronstone 93 AC 11:21.17
36 96 1878 Julia Veliquette 94 AC 11:21.94
37 294 1917 Torrie Goldstone 96 NM 11:24.81
38 450 1859 Elise Avery 97 AC 11:28.05
39 10 2010 Isabella Bono 99 AC 11:41.25
40 406 2062 Savannah McMorrow 101 NM 11:53.21
41 288 2060 Aiyana Fraas 102 NM 11:57.38
42 126 2029 Addison Wingate 103 AC 12:00.13
43 296 2061 Zali Hankinson 104 NM 12:06.43
44 444 2074 Leah Marino 105 SM 12:12.00
45 410 2063 Katie Plexico 106 NM 12:15.61
46 276 2056 Chelsea Austin 107 NM 12:23.60
47 88 2026 Sarah Jane Shaffer 110 AC 12:27.83
48 40 2019 Mia Herrera 112 AC 12:33.06
49 280 2057 Maia Baehr 113 NM 12:39.49
50 430 1942 Kristen Calderon 114 SM 12:57.87
51 60 2021 Sidney Klovstad 115 AC 13:16.57
52 416 2066 Hannah Spanier 116 NM 13:23.60
53 398 2070 Danielle Hyde 117 NM 13:36.44
54 432 1943 Meg Carlson 119 SM 14:48.15
55 440 2073 Claudia Janese 121 SM 16:05.84
56 422 2068 Marley Taylor 123 NM 16:27.30
57 412 2064 Jaylyn Rose 124 NM 16:27.65
58 84 2025 Michelle Sather 125 AC 17:09.61
59 436 1944 Siobhanie Cook 127 SM 18:09.64
60 438 1947 Kamren Gronwold 128 SM 18:24.42
61 76 2023 Taylor Power 129 AC 19:41.99

 

VARSITY BOYS
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class School Time
1 255 1329 Jordan Mcelroy V TR 00:11:49.37
2 258 1725 Kyle Swain V ST 00:13:40.42
3 207 1667 Tyler Meyers V ST 00:14:08.10
4 263 1666 Harley Norton V ST 00:14:27.85

 

OPEN BOYS
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class School Time
1 240 1633 Jack Roten O MH 00:14:50.60
2 243 1632 Carson Bold O MH 00:14:50.91
3 272 1634 Philip Oxford O MH 00:15:27.71
4 256 1526 Wally Meier O TR 00:16:49.63
5 222 1842 Leighton Cook O ST 00:16:54.80
6 259 1829 Kyle Riordan O NU 00:17:10.13
7 220 1723 Chas Carlson O ST 00:17:10.45
8 223 2082 Kellen Giuliani O CX 00:18:28.26
9 260 1669 Goody Walowit O ST 00:18:34.05
10 208 1952 Kellen Gronwold O ST 00:18:53.80
11 271 2086 Roy Asher O NU 00:19:04.53
12 210 2081 Bjarne Feddersen O CX 00:19:17.94
13 280 2079 Kurran Lawrence O CX 00:20:28.12
14 246 2090 Lukas Hall-Alba O NU 00:20:32.10
15 294 2083 Bryan Sykes O CX 00:21:04.43
16 269 2091 Quinn Hemmert O NU 00:22:09.55
17 288 2087 Frithjof Avery O NU 00:22:13.97
18 292 2080 Chris Walton O CX 00:22:36.48
19 270 2084 Avery Vrooman O CX 00:24:31.61
20 251 2085 Owen Price O IV 00:25:17.07
21 286 2100 Branden Newberg O ST 00:31:50.05

 

VARSITY GIRLS
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class School Time
1 371 1569 Lisa Johnston V ST 00:15:57.46
2 368 1672 Christy Walowit V ST 00:16:50.09
3 335 1683 Ashley Vomund V IV 00:17:28.76

 

OPEN GIRLS
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class School Time
1 312 1628 Annika Winans O TR 00:15:55.83
2 345 1961 Jody Meads O MH 00:16:27.79
3 348 1758 Zoe Johnson O TR 00:16:47.80
4 346 1636 Kylie LaFramboise O MH 00:17:02.70
5 308 1722 Liana Novak O ST 00:17:49.84
6 325 2104 Cara Filce O ST 00:17:50.40
7 374 1674 Janelle Spandau O ST 00:17:51.44
8 359 1671 Rebecca Novak O ST 00:17:54.50
9 309 1678 Zaira Monette O ST 00:17:59.40
10 354 1711 Ali Davies O CX 00:19:15.37
11 316 1986 Emily Barnett O ST 00:19:22.39
12 383 2088 Bella Brownwood O NU 00:19:45.24
13 323 1568 Kate Carlson O ST 00:20:02.77
14 378 2093 Sophie Richnak O NU 00:20:43.83
15 333 1973 Mariposa Gollery O IV 00:21:06.73
16 390 1974 Brita Avery O NU 00:21:10.93
17 388 2092 Chloe Reindl O NU 00:21:33.16
18 313 1812 Emma Sower O ST 00:21:33.85
19 357 1813 Sarah Shade O CX 00:22:27.34
20 339 1684 Julie Falke O IV 00:22:46.47
21 336 2089 Eryn Dixon O NU 00:22:58.28
22 302 2078 Kayla Piscatelli O CX 00:24:29.83
23 360 2077 Michelle Read O CX 00:24:38.66
24 372 2094 Kelly Rowe O NU 00:25:24.37
25 389 1979 Liesel Shuholm O NU 00:25:28.43
26 338 2095 Makenzie Smith O NU 00:26:34.54