OPEN BOYS
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class School Time
1 267 1910 Eli Yale O TR 00:05:41.09
2 261 1523 Aaron Deeter O TR 00:06:05.68
3 240 1633 Jack Roten O MH 00:06:06.39
4 257 1609 Brandon Flora O TR 00:06:14.28
5 232 1610 John Guerra O TR 00:06:33.45
6 243 1632 Carson Bold O MH 00:07:17.15
7 272 1634 Philip Oxford O MH 00:07:54.55
8 256 1526 Wally Meier O TR 00:08:02.74
9 205 1770 Nick D'Amico O MH 00:08:08.30
10 285 1923 Patrick MaCauley O NT 00:08:46.99
11 220 1723 Chas Carlson O ST 00:08:54.15
12 210 2081 Bjarne Feddersen O CX 00:09:23.92
13 273 1549 Jake Levy O NT 00:09:27.45
14 282 1975 Dean Fogle O NU 00:09:42.12
15 271 2086 Roy Asher O NU 00:09:48.36
16 223 2082 Kellen Giuliani O CX 00:09:49.48
17 260 1669 Goody Walowit O ST 00:09:58.80
18 269 2091 Quinn Hemmert O NU 00:10:32.36
19 294 2083 Bryan Sykes O CX 00:10:40.18
20 280 2079 Kurran Lawrence O CX 00:10:59.27
21 259 1829 Kyle Riordan O NU 00:11:21.96
22 246 2090 Lukas Hall-Alba O NU 00:11:41.83
23 292 2080 Chris Walton O CX 00:12:33.71
24 270 2084 Avery Vrooman O CX 00:13:48.89
25 293 2098 Dylan Anderson O NT 00:29:34.89

 

VARSITY BOYS
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class School Time
1 255 1329 Jordan Mcelroy V TR 00:04:54.90
2 231 1553 Shane Christian V NT 00:05:14.43
3 230 1845 Evan Vomund V IV 00:05:16.71
4 264 1631 Sam Zabell V SB 00:05:18.55
5 228 1650 Peter Holmes V NT 00:05:31.27
6 262 1474 Alex Kopytko V TR 00:05:32.92
7 268 1739 Peter Carroll V SB 00:05:43.65
8 265 1424 Branden Deeter V TR 00:05:48.33
9 258 1725 Kyle Swain V ST 00:06:00.46
10 254 1475 Jake Kamenetsky V TR 00:06:13.15
11 225 1557 Dominic Antonucci V NT 00:06:16.80
12 284 1449 Jackson Wood V NT 00:06:22.92
13 207 1667 Tyler Meyers V ST 00:06:49.36
14 263 1666 Harley Norton V ST 00:07:09.62

 

OPEN GIRLS
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class School Time
1 397 1959 Amanda Kirkeby O MH 00:06:44.56
2 345 1961 Jody Meads O MH 00:07:31.68
3 368 1672 Christy Walowit O ST 00:09:07.85
4 396 1663 Ingrid Roske O NT 00:09:13.43
5 348 1758 Zoe Johnson O TR 00:09:30.12
6 344 2099 Abii Johnson O NT 00:09:33.30
7 346 1636 Kylie LaFramboise O MH 00:09:43.24
8 375 1658 Kasey Foster O NT 00:09:52.36
9 331 1558 Madison Ordway O NT 00:09:53.60
10 382 1665 Gracie Lindemann O NT 00:09:59.24
11 383 2088 Bella Brownwood O NU 00:10:16.74
12 354 1711 Ali Davies O CX 00:10:32.92
13 308 1722 Liana Novak O ST 00:10:36.46
14 359 1671 Rebecca Novak O ST 00:10:44.90
15 378 2093 Sophie Richnak O NU 00:11:14.68
16 333 1973 Mariposa Gollery O IV 00:11:58.21
17 388 2092 Chloe Reindl O NU 00:12:00.28
18 316 1986 Emily Barnett O ST 00:12:08.02
19 357 1813 Sarah Shade O CX 00:12:18.78
20 377 1836 Caitlin Morris O NU 00:12:26.98
21 374 1674 Janelle Spandau O ST 00:12:29.16
22 323 1568 Kate Carlson O ST 00:12:33.12
23 389 1979 Liesel Shuholm O NU 00:13:04.40
24 390 1974 Brita Avery O NU 00:13:09.52
25 302 2078 Kayla Piscatelli O CX 00:13:39.72
26 336 2089 Eryn Dixon O NU 00:14:03.30
27 313 1812 Emma Sower O ST 00:14:14.69
28 360 2077 Michelle Read O CX 00:14:28.66
29 338 2095 Makenzie Smith O NU 00:19:58.10

 

VARSITY GIRLS
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class School Time
1 380 1428 Laurel Fiddler V SB 00:05:57.61
2 366 1456 Katrin Larusson V SB 00:06:06.74
3 384 1989 Danielle Navinski V SB 00:06:22.41
4 352 1719 Cassidy Cichowicz V SB 00:06:22.97
5 387 1627 Gabrielle Rinne V TR 00:06:38.26
6 318 1616 Skyler Flora V TR 00:06:46.94
7 330 1819 Melanie Swick V IV 00:06:56.94
8 310 1361 Joelle Romo V SB 00:07:15.29
9 385 1655 Tara Gallant V NT 00:07:29.88
10 341 1982 Emily Nall V NT 00:07:34.47
11 392 1554 Zoe Anderson V NT 00:07:36.53
12 376 1318 Kelly Habibi V SB 00:08:08.96