OPEN BOYS
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class School Time
1 267 1910 Eli Yale O TR 00:20:19.78
2 257 1609 Brandon Flora O TR 00:21:15.74
3 261 1523 Aaron Deeter O TR 00:22:33.60
4 240 1633 Jack Roten O MH 00:22:51.87
5 243 1632 Carson Bold O MH 00:24:18.33
6 205 1770 Nick D'Amico O MH 00:25:41.99
7 285 1923 Patrick MaCauley O NT 00:28:05.54
8 271 2086 Roy Asher O NU 00:29:00.43
9 246 2090 Lukas Hall-Alba O NU 00:29:34.95
10 256 1526 Wally Meier O TR 00:29:57.85
11 210 2081 Bjarne Feddersen O CX 00:30:48.95
12 294 2083 Bryan Sykes O CX 00:31:01.45
13 270 2084 Avery Vrooman O CX 00:31:03.65
14 223 2082 Kellen Giuliani O CX 00:31:25.43
15 269 2091 Quinn Hemmert O NU 00:31:32.20
16 259 1829 Kyle Riordan O NU 00:31:34.67
17 280 2079 Kurran Lawrence O CX 00:34:38.88
18 292 2080 Chris Walton O CX 00:37:23.36
19 288 2087 Frithjof Avery O NU 00:43:17.44

 

VARSITY BOYS
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class School Time
1 264 1631 Sam Zabell V SB 00:19:41.31
2 268 1739 Peter Carroll V SB 00:20:03.15
3 230 1845 Evan Vomund V IV 00:20:07.76
4 265 1424 Branden Deeter V TR 00:20:50.15
5 284 1449 Jackson Wood V NT 00:21:24.79
6 207 1667 Tyler Meyers V ST 00:22:31.34
7 258 1725 Kyle Swain V ST 00:22:51.66
8 263 1666 Harley Norton V ST 00:25:39.51

 

OPEN GIRLS
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class School Time
1 397 1959 Amanda Kirkeby O MH 00:22:44.71
2 386 1619 Savannah Blide O SB 00:23:59.61
3 345 1961 Jody Meads O MH 00:24:46.28
4 312 1628 Annika Winans O TR 00:25:10.67
5 346 1636 Kylie LaFramboise O MH 00:29:26.69
6 342 1958 Katherine Janisse O MH 00:29:30.58
7 396 1663 Ingrid Roske O NT 00:29:43.86
8 308 1722 Liana Novak O ST 00:31:05.46
9 316 1986 Emily Barnett O ST 00:31:49.27
10 325 2104 Cara Filce O ST 00:32:11.97
11 354 1711 Ali Davies O CX 00:32:18.56
12 313 1812 Emma Sower O ST 00:32:40.22
13 374 1674 Janelle Spandau O ST 00:32:43.02
14 388 2092 Chloe Reindl O NU 00:32:43.66
15 359 1671 Rebecca Novak O ST 00:32:58.36
16 378 2093 Sophie Richnak O NU 00:32:59.25
17 344 2099 Abii Johnson O NT 00:33:30.14
18 349 1716 Madeline Richards O CX 00:33:50.92
19 381 1657 Isabelle Schenone O NT 00:34:31.23
20 357 1813 Sarah Shade O CX 00:35:37.91
21 360 2077 Michelle Read O CX 00:35:49.85
22 383 2088 Bella Brownwood O NU 00:35:57.95
23 365 1664 Kylie Daniels O NT 00:36:19.17
24 333 1973 Mariposa Gollery O IV 00:38:27.50
25 339 1684 Julie Falke O IV 00:38:33.74
26 302 2078 Kayla Piscatelli O CX 00:40:27.86
27 377 1836 Caitlin Morris O NU 00:44:55.70
28 336 2089 Eryn Dixon O NU 00:45:01.70
29 389 1979 Liesel Shuholm O NU 00:45:12.97
30 338 2095 Makenzie Smith O NU 00:45:49.92
31 306 2102 Erin Moffat O ST 00:58:25.06
32 303 2101 Bridget Moffat O ST 01:01:46.23

 

VARSITY GIRLS
Place Bib ID# First Name Last Name Class School Time
1 352 1719 Cassidy Cichowicz V SB 00:20:26.70
2 366 1456 Katrin Larusson V SB 00:20:33.27
3 380 1428 Laurel Fiddler V SB 00:20:47.30
4 328 1539 Bria Riggs V SB 00:21:37.14
5 387 1627 Gabrielle Rinne V TR 00:22:31.12
6 318 1616 Skyler Flora V TR 00:22:39.21
7 384 1989 Danielle Navinski V SB 00:23:15.51
8 400 1718 Raylene Chew V SJ 00:23:53.31
9 376 1318 Kelly Habibi V SB 00:25:46.10
10 385 1655 Tara Gallant V NT 00:26:22.43
11 392 1554 Zoe Anderson V NT 00:26:25.54
12 371 1569 Lisa Johnston V ST 00:27:54.46
13 335 1683 Ashley Vomund V IV 00:28:53.13