Middle School Results

OPEN GIRLS
Place ID Bib First Name Last Name Class School 1st time 2nd time Combined
1 1959 397 Amanda Kirkeby MH O 12:21.1 13:19.7 25:40.8
2 1619 386 Savannah Blide SB O 12:24.6 13:54.0 26:18.5
3 1961 345 Jody Meads MH O 13:19.9 14:48.9 28:08.8
4 1628 312 Annika Winans TR O 14:12.6 15:23.4 29:36.0
5 1663 396 Ingrid Roske NT O 14:40.3 15:29.3 30:09.5
6 1636 346 Kylie LaFramboise MH O 14:51.7 16:31.4 31:23.1
7 2104 325 Cara Filce ST O 16:30.4 15:03.1 31:33.5
8 1558 331 Madison Ordway NT O 15:59.8 16:33.1 32:32.9
9 1958 342 Katherine Janisse MH O 15:44.4 16:51.6 32:36.0
10 1711 354 Ali Davies CX O 16:05.7 16:34.2 32:39.8
11 2088 383 Bella Brownwood NU O 15:52.1 16:53.9 32:46.0
12 1758 348 Zoe Johnson TR O 16:27.3 16:27.6 32:54.9
13 1674 374 Janelle Spandau ST O 17:10.0 15:48.9 32:59.0
14 1664 365 Kylie Daniels NT O 17:19.8 16:53.2 34:13.0
15 1986 316 Emily Barnett ST O 16:40.2 17:38.7 34:18.9
16 2093 378 Sophie Richnak NU O 16:42.5 18:54.9 35:37.3
17 1812 313 Emma Sower ST O 18:29.0 17:59.8 36:28.7
18 1568 323 Kate Carlson ST O 18:18.9 18:25.2 36:44.0
19 1716 349 Madeline Richards CX O 17:56.3 19:00.3 36:56.6
20 1974 390 Brita Avery NU O 18:39.3 19:22.4 38:01.7
21 1973 333 Mariposa Gollery IV O 18:06.0 20:08.4 38:14.4
22 2092 388 Chloe Reindl NU O 18:15.9 20:10.5 38:26.5
23 2078 302 Kayla Piscatelli CX O 18:21.7 20:39.2 39:00.9
24 2077 360 Michelle Read CX O 18:49.9 20:28.3 39:18.1
25 1684 339 Julie Falke IV O 19:08.4 20:23.3 39:31.8
26 1813 357 Sarah Shade CX O 20:09.4 20:19.0 40:28.4
27 2089 336 Eryn Dixon NU O 20:42.9 22:59.2 43:42.1
28 1420 373 Kate Albrecht ST O 23:21.0 20:25.0 43:46.0

 

VARSITY GIRLS
Place ID Bib First Name Last Name Class School 1st time 2nd time Combined
1 1456 366 Katrin Larusson SB V 10:57.9 11:56.8 22:54.7
2 1719 352 Cassidy Cichowicz SB V 11:01.8 12:05.0 23:06.9
3 1428 380 Laurel Fiddler SB V 11:16.3 12:15.2 23:31.6
4 1361 310 Joelle Romo SB V 11:45.3 12:55.4 24:40.6
5 1627 387 Gabrielle Rinne TR V 12:17.4 12:24.6 24:42.0
6 1616 318 Skyler Flora TR V 12:22.8 12:38.7 25:01.5
7 1819 330 Melanie Swick IV V 12:05.4 12:57.2 25:02.6
8 1718 400 Raylene Chew SJ V 12:17.9 13:04.8 25:22.7
9 1988 301 Camille Hartley SB V 12:41.5 13:26.7 26:08.3
10 1989 384 Danielle Navinski SB V 13:15.2 13:12.2 26:27.4
11 1655 385 Tara Gallant NT V 13:16.3 13:50.4 27:06.7
12 1554 392 Zoe Anderson NT V 13:28.7 14:37.1 28:05.8
13 1318 376 Kelly Habibi SB V 13:45.6 14:43.4 28:29.0
14 1569 371 Lisa Johnston ST V 14:13.4 14:27.5 28:40.9
15 1683 335 Ashley Vomund IV V 14:41.3 15:37.7 30:19.0
16 1672 368 Christy Walowit ST V 14:29.6 16:23.5 30:53.1
  1539 328 Bria Riggs SB V 12:01.8 DNF

 

OPEN BOYS
Place ID Bib First Name Last Name Class School 1st time 2nd time Combined
1 1910 110 Eli Yale O TR 11:05.0 11:40.3 22:44.3
2 1609 113 Brandon Flora O TR 11:32.0 12:22.0 23:53.0
3 1523 116 Aaron Deeter O TR 11:39.7 12:14.6 23:53.6
4 1610 121 John Guerra O TR 12:34.0 13:04.6 25:37.6
5 1633 123 Jack Roten O MH 12:49.0 13:47.6 26:36.6
6 1770 120 Nick Damico O MH 12:32.3 14:12.8 26:44.8
7 1632 122 Carson Bold O MH 12:44.5 14:07.9 26:51.9
8 1634 124 Philip Oxford O MH 12:55.3 15:17.9 28:12.9
9 1526 130 Wally Meier O TR 15:16.4 14:45.3 30:01.3
10 1549 128 Jake Levy O NT 15:03.4 15:08.7 30:11.7
11 1723 125 Chas Carlson O ST 14:43.6 15:37.0 30:20.0
12 1842 126 Leighton Cook O ST 14:52.4 16:02.4 30:54.4
13 1923 127 Patrick MaCauley O NT 15:01.5 16:17.9 31:18.9
14 1975 133 Dean Fogle O NU 15:29.3 16:29.2 31:58.2
15 2082 131 Kellen Giuliani O CX 15:17.4 16:51.5 32:08.4
16 1669 135 Goody Walowit O ST 16:00.6 16:19.5 32:19.5
17 2090 132 Lukas Hall-Alba O NU 15:25.3 17:04.1 32:29.1
18 2081 134 Bjarne Feddersen O CX 15:56.8 16:47.3 32:43.3
19 2086 129 Roy Asher O NU 15:03.7 17:57.0 33:00.0
20 2083 136 Bryan Sykes O CX 16:18.1 17:11.1 33:29.1
21 2079 137 Kurran Lawrence O CX 16:20.2 17:59.8 34:19.8
22 1829 140 Kyle Riordan O NU 17:25.6 17:05.8 34:30.9
23 1952 138 Kellen Gronwold O ST 16:33.5 18:59.9 35:32.9
24 2091 141 Quinn Hemmert O NU 17:31.3 19:38.5 37:09.5
25 2100 139 Branden Newberg O ST 17:06.9 20:54.9 38:00.9
26 2084 142 Avery Vrooman O CX 17:36.7 21:45.2 39:21.2

 

VARSITY BOYS
Place ID Bib First Name Last Name Class School 1st time 2nd time Combined
1 1329 101 Jordan Mcelroy V TR 09:45.1 10:13.8 19:58.8
2 1441 102 Patrick McElravey V NT 09:46.9 10:14.5 20:00.5
3 1631 104 Sam Zabell V SB 10:17.7 11:00.9 21:17.9
4 1650 103 Peter Holmes V NT 10:13.2 11:08.9 21:22.0
5 1553 105 Shane Christian V NT 10:24.1 11:32.4 21:56.4
6 1845 106 Evan Vomund V IV 10:28.9 11:54.7 22:22.7
7 1474 107 Alex Kopytko V TR 10:39.0 11:47.9 22:25.9
8 1424 108 Branden Deeter V TR 10:56.0 11:55.0 22:51.0
9 1739 109 Peter Carroll V SB 11:04.3 12:02.1 23:06.1
10 1725 112 Kyle Swain V ST 11:20.6 11:56.6 23:16.6
11 1666 114 Harley Norton V ST 11:32.6 12:28.5 24:00.4
12 1412 111 Joe Piercy V SB 11:16.6 12:50.8 24:06.8
13 1667 115 Tyler Meyers V ST 11:34.0 12:44.0 24:18.0
14 1475 117 Jake Kamenetsky V TR 11:47.4 12:36.4 24:23.4
15 1449 118 Jackson Wood V NT 11:54.6 12:32.4 24:26.4
16 1557 119 Dominic Antonucci V NT 12:02.3 13:06.5 25:08.5

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
PLACE Member# Bib First Name Last Name Team Time
1 1755 36 Hannah Halvorsen AC 12:35.8
2 1756 66 Lizzie Larkins AC 13:00.5
3 1765 82 Jenna Rohlf AC 13:34.0
4 1763 22 Kyla Burrill AC 13:39.3
5 1874 74 Brianna Parker AC 14:10.7
6 1881 100 Mia Winans AC 14:11.3
7 1810 454 Tatum Whatford SM 14:39.1
8 2067 418 Camille Syben NM 14:47.3
9 1762 130 Olivia Yale AC 14:49.1
10 1869 64 Claire Lang-Ree AC 14:50.0
11 1875 86 Brenna Scott AC 14:53.3
12 1919 404 Quinn Lehmkuhl NM 15:10.5
13 1809 452 Ally Swain SM 15:11.9
14 1867 32 Syra Fillat AC 15:25.8
15 2018 34 Chloe Gorman AC 15:30.1
16 1862 12 Carrie Bradley AC 15:30.6
17 1996 272 Bryn Anderson NM 15:36.3
18 1761 6 Emma Beardsley AC 15:57.9
19 2022 72 Marlena Montano AC 16:03.0
20 2014 24 Megan Burrill AC 16:03.6
21 1796 402 Meghan Kelley NM 16:08.7
22 1878 96 Julia Veliquette AC 16:09.9
23 2028 92 Alexandra Tinsley AC 16:10.6
24 1872 70 Julia Meyer AC 16:12.8
25 1918 400 Piper Joubert NM 16:20.1
26 1948 442 Kylee Lyons SM 16:40.0
27 1949 448 Riley Rettig SM 16:42.5
28 1915 290 Kristen Gallant NM 16:43.5
29 2065 414 Bailey Shaw NM 16:49.4
30 2069 426 Mara White NM 16:49.8
31 2071 408 Jacs Mellor NM 16:51.3
32 1913 428 Kaya Williams NM 16:52.1
33 1916 292 Ronnie Goldstone NM 16:56.5
34 1917 294 Torrie Goldstone NM 17:00.2
35 2012 16 Grace Bronstone AC 17:03.8
36 1745 80 Laney Rohlf AC 17:07.4
37 1807 446 Kerry Norton SM 17:39.5
38 1956 140 Fleur Connolly MM 17:44.8
39 2029 126 Addison Wingate AC 17:58.8
40 2020 58 Ariana Kendall AC 18:02.8
41 2063 410 Katie Plexico NM 18:03.2
42 1962 244 Lindsey Pietsch-Roberts MM 18:10.1
43 2019 40 Mia Herrera AC 18:37.5
44 2011 14 Sonia Breuch AC 18:46.7
45 1912 420 Sophia Tallarigo NM 19:10.4
46 1866 26 Audrey Colburn AC 19:11.5
47 2072 434 Haley Chamarro SM 19:14.3
48 2042 248 Cary Walker MM 19:32.4
49 2062 406 Savannah McMorrow NM 19:33.5
50 2057 280 Maia Baehr NM 19:34.3
51 2021 60 Sidney Klovstad AC 20:32.2
52 2025 84 Michelle Sather AC 20:56.0
53 2068 422 Marley Taylor NM 21:01.3
54 2064 412 Jaylyn Rose NM 21:10.0
55 2061 296 Zali Hankinson NM 21:11.2
56 2073 440 Claudia Janese SM 22:43.3
57 1943 432 Meg Carlson SM 23:17.6
58 1942 430 Kristen Calderon SM 23:31.3
59 2023 76 Taylor Power AC 24:44.3
60 1947 438 Kamren Gronwold SM 26:26.2
61 2030 128 Kaya Wooley AC 27:19.9
62 1944 436 Siobhanie Cook SM 27:45.6

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
PLACE Member# Bib First Name Last Name Team Time
1 1788 295 Julien Bordes NM 10:51.2
2 1787 459 Dylan Syben NM 11:12.0
3 1767 427 Brandon Herhusky NM 12:05.2
4 1732 500 Skyler Mullings SB 12:05.7
5 1727 25 Colin Deurlington AC 12:25.8
6 2043 289 Cody Atwood NM 12:34.7
7 1733 75 Ethan Rohlf AC 12:41.5
8 1885 5 Ryland Belisle AC 12:42.4
9 1895 59 Casey Jobe AC 12:47.1
10 1889 11 Andrew Clusserath AC 12:52.6
11 1730 37 Xander Guldman AC 13:00.4
12 1969 277 Cameron Small MM 13:03.6
13 1775 417 Harrison Goss NM 13:04.4
14 2052 451 JC Schoonmaker NM 13:05.3
15 1966 127 Connor Kusumoto MM 13:09.6
16 1926 299 Eric Bourke NM 13:41.4
17 1908 85 Zach Williams AC 13:43.9
18 1729 35 Joey Gravell AC 13:50.5
19 1954 481 Chase Stalter SM 13:52.0
20 1805 473 Paul Hoefer SM 13:54.3
21 1793 415 Cameron Goldstone NM 13:55.0
22 1774 441 Andrew Morgan NM 13:59.8
23 1782 421 Ryan Heisinger NM 14:01.4
24 1964 93 Trace Calvin MM 14:11.1
25 1953 475 Orion Maxwell SM 14:23.4
26 2053 461 Cameron Valois NM 14:37.8
27 1735 69 Jared Murphy AC 14:44.2
28 1905 77 Ian Smith AC 14:44.8
29 1892 23 David Dalicandro AC 14:55.7
30 1933 419 Carson Gracey NM 14:57.4
31 2054 457 Nolan Spencer NM 15:03.8
32 1939 445 Lionel Pascal NM 15:14.7
33 2008 83 Jenner Tresan AC 15:17.9
34 1940 455 Jackson Shaw NM 15:20.6
35 2033 97 Calvin Forsythe MM 15:28.6
36 1888 7 Markus Brun AC 15:30.8
37 1906 79 Dawson Smith AC 15:39.0
38 1970 287 Martin Thompson MM 15:43.8
39 1799 477 Brady McIntyre SM 15:46.6
40 1967 139 Jacob Mahler MM 15:51.2
41 1783 425 Kobi Hudson NM 15:53.2
42 1901 71 Louis Norris AC 15:57.0
43 2001 19 Kevin Cross AC 15:57.6
44 1900 67 Christopher Miller AC 16:00.3
45 1968 249 Eddie Matthiessen MM 16:18.8
46 1803 467 Scotty Carlson SM 16:30.2
47 1769 275 Malachi Schrager MM 16:32.7
48 1997 495 Luke Baier AC 16:41.5
49 2048 423 Connor Hipsley NM 16:46.5
50 1898 479 Max Morgan SM 17:05.3
51 1936 439 Jack McCann NM 17:07.9
52 1780 433 Nick Joslin NM 17:19.2
53 2051 447 Cole Powell NM 17:20.7
54 2049 429 Jake Inclan NM 17:36.8
55 1950 471 Kyle Ferguson SM 17:46.6
56 2003 29 Tyler Ferrera AC 17:54.0
57 2040 285 Niven Tanzer MM 17:58.2
58 2045 403 Cole Brandt NM 18:22.1
59 2007 81 Spencer Thomas AC 18:47.6
60 2002 21 Michael Cross AC 18:49.4
61 2050 437 Matthew Lewis NM 19:36.5
62 2076 483 Anthony Wolfe SM 25:42.9
63 2006 65 Alonso Lopez Sanchez AC 29:10.2