*Place in sex and class is by division (run and ski).

3.2 Mile Uphill Race
PLACE OVERALL BIB# FIRST NAME LAST NAME RACE PLACE IN RACE SEX PLACE IN SEX* CLASS PLACE IN CLASS* TIME
1 133 Tav Streit XC SKI 1 M 1 30+ 1 37:09.9
2 4 Michael Collins XC SKI 2 M 2 20+ 1 37:42.4
3 60 Wyatt Fereday XC SKI 3 M 3 20+ 2 38:41.1
4 41 Jordan McElroy XC SKI 4 M 4 14+ 1 38:47.0
5 62 Elias Bucher XC SKI 5 M 5 20+ 3 40:17.7
6 1 Peter Hanson XC SKI 6 M 6 40+ 1 41:41.3
7 58 Jeff Schloss XC SKI 7 M 7 50+ 1 42:11.9
8 114 Ross McMahon SS/RUN 1 M 1 40+ 1 42:42.0
9 2 Gus Johnson XC SKI 8 M 8 20+ 4 43:42.7
10 28 Brandon Herhusky XC SKI 9 M 9 0+ 1 44:11.1
11 65 Beth Thomas XC SKI 10 F 1 40+ 1 44:43.5
12 61 Chris Bell SS/RUN 2 M 2 30+ 1 45:39.7
13 13 Dan Warren XC SKI 11 M 10 40+ 2 45:54.0
14 8 Mike Lefrancois XC SKI 12 M 11 30+ 2 45:59.3
15 115 Kimball Pier XC SKI 13 F 2 50+ 1 46:20.7
16 127 Celeste Leon XC SKI 14 F 3 40+ 2 46:48.2
17 57 Dave Briggs SS/RUN 3 M 3 40+ 2 47:16.9
18 19 Kyle Brutschy XC SKI 15 M 12 40+ 3 48:00.3
19 23 Sam Zabell XC SKI 16 M 13 14+ 2 48:24.9
20 5 Patrick McElravey XC SKI 17 M 14 14+ 3 48:25.5
21 30 Peter Carroll SS/RUN 4 M 4 14+ 1 48:26.2
22 67 John Doherty SS/RUN 5 M 5 20+ 1 48:30.5
23 75 Todd Burrill XC SKI 18 M 15 50+ 2 49:28.8
24 3 Maryellen Benier XC SKI 19 F 4 50+ 2 49:30.2
25 6 Peter Holmes XC SKI 20 M 16 14+ 4 50:13.1
26 20 Mischel Twining XC SKI 21 F 5 40+ 3 50:13.6
27 52 Joshua Scholnick XC SKI 22 M 17 40+ 4 50:28.8
28 105 Juli Anderson XC SKI 23 F 6 40+ 4 50:46.3
29 99 Tom Eckert SS/RUN 6 M 6 50+ 1 51:18.9
30 125 Jerome Leininger SS/RUN 7 M 7 50+ 2 52:17.4
31 143 Pauly Buschmann SS/RUN 8 M 8 14+ 2 52:20.8
32 38 Troy Corliss XC SKI 24 M 18 40+ 5 52:34.0
33 73 Paul Honeywell XC SKI 25 M 19 40+ 6 53:41.4
34 74 Jody Burrill XC SKI 26 F 7 40+ 5 54:07.2
35 31 Mike McElravey XC SKI 27 M 20 50+ 3 54:09.7
36 156 Bernie Mellor XC SKI 28 M 21 50+ 4 54:23.6
37 64 Paula Bossler SS/RUN 9 F 1 30+ 1 54:39.1
38 18 Nate Thomas SS/RUN 10 M 9 40+ 3 55:03.2
39 68 Mary-Kate Boddy SS/RUN 11 F 2 20+ 1 55:20.4
40 70 Marion Rogers SS/RUN 12 F 3 20+ 2 55:24.7
41 149 Gregg Gibboney XC SKI 29 M 22 50+ 5 55:25.2
42 144 Missy Sandeman SS/RUN 13 F 4 60+ 1 55:47.4
43 14 R. Travis Atkins XC SKI 30 M 23 30+ 3 55:52.2
44 150 Camille Germi SS/RUN 14 F 5 30+ 2 56:21.6
45 130 Andrew McVicker SS/RUN 15 M 10 30+ 2 56:26.9
46 80 Madona Casini SS/RUN 16 F 6 30+ 3 56:30.0
47 101 Syra Fillat SS/RUN 17 F 7 0+ 1 56:42.0
48 16 Norm Ploss SS/RUN 18 M 11 60+ 1 56:49.6
49 153 Chip Snyder SS/RUN 19 M 12 30+ 3 56:57.3
50 83 Annica Bryan SS/RUN 20 F 8 40+ 1 57:20.4
51 21 Karen Kiely SS/RUN 21 F 9 50+ 1 57:21.5
52 113 Heather Segale SS/RUN 22 F 10 40+ 2 57:44.6
53 93 Jeremiah Johnson SS/RUN 23 M 13 30+ 4 57:48.9
54 146 Douglas Read XC SKI 31 M 24 60+ 1 57:56.4
55 117 Tina Verdoia SS/RUN 24 F 11 50+ 2 58:02.5
56 42 George Forman SS/RUN 25 M 14 60+ 2 58:12.3
57 124 Jamison Blair SS/RUN 26 M 15 30+ 5 58:46.2
58 140 Kevin Murnane XC SKI 32 M 25 40+ 7 59:12.7
59 110 Tim Hauserman XC SKI 33 M 26 50+ 6 59:28.5
60 71 Kaliope Kopley SS/RUN 27 F 12 30+ 4 59:37.8
61 63 Omer Tamuz SS/RUN 28 M 16 30+ 6 59:38.5
62 92 Jon Faller XC SKI 34 M 27 30+ 4 1:00:04
63 95 Evan Yeakley SS/RUN 29 M 17 40+ 4 1:00:15
64 138 Paul Buschmann XC SKI 35 M 28 50+ 7 1:00:43
65 134 Meg Martin XC SKI 36 F 8 20+ 1 1:01:16
66 100 Eric Warshower SS/RUN 30 M 18 30+ 7 1:01:47
67 112 Jon Weedn XC SKI 37 M 29 60+ 2 1:02:47
68 15 Tara Atkins XC SKI 38 F 9 30+ 1 1:03:20
69 69 Emily Turner XC SKI 39 F 10 30+ 2 1:03:36
70 154 Anne Chippendale XC SKI 40 F 11 50+ 3 1:03:40
71 97 Lindsay Garrett SS/RUN 31 F 13 20+ 3 1:03:57
72 98 Jesse Hildebrandt SS/RUN 32 M 19 30+ 8 1:03:57
73 91 Kate Sheelin SS/RUN 33 F 14 30+ 5 1:04:32
74 46 Paul Guerra XC SKI 41 M 30 30+ 5 1:04:35
75 141 Tim Granger XC SKI 42 M 31 50+ 8 1:04:38
76 34 Elijah Miller XC SKI 43 M 32 30+ 6 1:05:20
77 147 Glenn Spiller SS/RUN 34 M 20 60+ 3 1:06:12
78 96 Nokia Johnson SS/RUN 35 M 21 30+ 9 1:06:29
79 128 Jim Meskimer SS/RUN 36 M 22 60+ 4 1:07:40
80 148 Karin Whitham SS/RUN 37 F 15 40+ 3 1:07:42
81 12 Carey Krasensky SS/RUN 38 F 16 50+ 3 1:07:43
82 104 Bill Voegele XC SKI 44 M 33 40+ 8 1:07:50
83 116 Molly Schildhause SS/RUN 39 F 17 20+ 4 1:08:02
84 59 Nick Szewczak SS/RUN 40 M 23 20+ 2 1:08:13
85 120 Mark Beuerle XC SKI 45 M 34 30+ 7 1:08:49
86 161 Jackson Marsten XC SKI 46 M 35 30+ 8 1:09:35
87 135 Sam Gharabally SS/RUN 41 M 24 30+ 10 1:09:44
88 145 Bill Sandeman  SS/RUN 42 M 25 60+ 5 1:10:19
89 82 Lisa Renchen SS/RUN 43 F 18 40+ 4 1:10:20
90 162 Laura Reid SS/RUN 44 F 19 40+ 5 1:10:21
91 102 Ulrich Luscher SS/RUN 45 M 26 70+ 1 1:11:55
92 136 Tamara McKinney SS/RUN 46 F 20 40+ 6 1:12:13
93 49 Diana Ross SS/RUN 47 F 21 50+ 4 1:12:17
94 25 Jamie Close SS/RUN 48 F 22 30+ 6 1:12:23
95 40 S. Tittle SS/RUN 49 F 23 40+ 7 1:12:25
96 121 Meave Dudley SS/RUN 50 F 24 30+ 7 1:12:37
97 163 Allie Donovan XC SKI 47 F 12 40+ 6 1:12:44
98 50 Melissa Ogilvie SS/RUN 51 F 25 30+ 8 1:13:00
99 152 Michael Griffiths SS/RUN 52 M 27 60+ 6 1:13:12
100 24 Ryan Eppolito SS/RUN 53 M 28 0+ 1 1:13:37
101 109 Louisa Pickering SS/RUN 54 F 26 40+ 8 1:13:44
102 48 Kylie Ross SS/RUN 55 F 27 14+ 1 1:13:57
103 90 Curtis Syses XC SKI 48 M 36 40+ 9 1:14:03
104 47 Troy Ross SS/RUN 56 M 29 40+ 5 1:14:34
105 11 Randy Miller SS/RUN 57 M 30 60+ 7 1:14:37
106 43 John Walsh XC SKI 49 M 37 40+ 10 1:14:39
107 79 Cole Brandt SS/RUN 58 M 31 0+ 2 1:15:21
108 157 Mike Akay SS/RUN 59 M 32 50+ 3 1:15:27
109 111 Emily Firestone SS/RUN 60 F 28 20+ 5 1:15:35
110 39 A. Reynolds SS/RUN 61 F 29 40+ 9 1:16:29
111 29 Sonja Normann SS/RUN 62 F 30 40+ 10 1:16:31
112 142 Carl Buschmann SS/RUN 63 M 33 14+ 3 1:16:32
113 66 Mike Lebedeff XC SKI 50 M 38 50+ 9 1:17:21
114 26 Brenda Giese XC SKI 51 F 13 50+ 4 1:17:27
115 17 Gloria Ploss SS/RUN 64 F 31 60+ 2 1:17:30
116 53 John Rodrigues SS/RUN 65 M 34 50+ 4 1:17:32
117 89 Jeff Handel XC SKI 52 M 39 30+ 9 1:17:32
118 44 Lynda Walsh SS/RUN 66 F 32 40+ 11 1:20:07
119 94 Jen John SS/RUN 67 F 33 20+ 6 1:20:11
120 76 Kristin Libermn SS/RUN 68 F 34 30+ 9 1:20:16
121 78 Chris Liberman SS/RUN 69 M 35 40+ 6 1:20:16
122 106 Barbara Futran SS/RUN 70 F 35 70+ 1 1:21:32
123 123 Jennifer Capistron SS/RUN 71 F 36 30+ 10 1:21:57
124 86 Julie Noker SS/RUN 72 F 37 50+ 5 1:24:50
125 119 Brooke Nicksen SS/RUN 73 F 38 30+ 11 1:25:46
126 85 Dave Hofheimer SS/RUN 74 M 36 60+ 8 1:25:58
127 81 Caprice Brandt SS/RUN 75 F 39 40+ 12 1:26:33
128 160 Alan Tester SS/RUN 76 M 37 0+ 3 1:26:36
129 122 Emily Sullivan-Detwiler SS/RUN 77 F 40 30+ 12 1:26:42
130 139 LouAnne Parker SS/RUN 78 F 41 60+ 3 1:26:46
131 77 Eric Brandt SS/RUN 79 M 38 40+ 7 1:27:42
132 159 Julie Tester SS/RUN 80 F 42 40+ 13 1:27:53
133 45 Sierra Walsh SS/RUN 81 F 43 14+ 2 1:28:41
134 103 Dick Nielsen XC SKI 53 M 40 60+ 3 1:29:28
135 84 Freya Davis SS/RUN 82 F 44 0+ 2 1:31:24
136 87 Betty Walsh SS/RUN 83 F 45 80+ 1 1:38:15
137 88 LaVan Rassuchne SS/RUN 84 F 46 50+ 6 1:38:16
138 107 Jeannie Lear SS/RUN 85 F 47 60+ 4 1:39:06
139 32 Julia Dessert SS/RUN 86 F 48 30+ 13 1:39:10
140 129 Althea Bauer SS/RUN 87 F 49 40+ 14 1:39:10
141 33 Courtney Hollway SS/RUN 88 F 50 30+ 14 1:40:42
142 158 Walter Blum XC SKI 54 M 41 40+ 11 1:42:23
143 36 Nicole Misfeldt XC SKI 55 F 14 50+ 5 1:42:31
144 132 Vince Gizdich SS/RUN 89 M 39 50+ 5 1:43:31
145 126 George 5 Blair SS/RUN 90 M 40 0+ 4 1:44:42
146 137 George 4 Blair SS/RUN 91 M 41 40+ 8 1:44:50
147 165 Carl Gustafson SS/RUN 92 M 42 70+ 2 1:52:33
148 155 Nina Krommenhoek SS/RUN 93 F 51 40+ 15 1:52:46
149 108 Barbara Howard SS/RUN 94 F 52 60+ 5 1:56:12
150 7 Theresa Gronek SS/RUN 95 F 53 30+ 15 2:15:07