10 KILOMETER RACE
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Time
1 98 Elias Bucher M 1 MS1 1 30:15.2
2 61 August Teague M 2 M1 1 30:49.6
3 97 Gus Johnson M 3 MS1 2 32:14.6
4 63 Zack Karas M 4 M1 2 32:40.3
5 60 Michael Collins M 5 MS2 1 33:23.4
6 71 Jeff Schloss M 6 M5 1 33:57.3
7 76 Nancy Fiddler F 1 F6 1 33:58.5
8 64 Matthew Sanford M 7 M2 1 33:59.2
9 68 Peter Hanson M 8 M4 1 34:46.9
10 92 Ben Grasseschi M 9 M3 1 34:55.4
11 59 Katrin Larusson F 2 FJ1 1 35:35.1
12 100 Alex Kopytko M 10 MJ1 1 35:38.2
13 70 Peter Mayfield M 11 M4 2 36:09.3
14 90 Russell Reid M 12 M7 1 36:17.8
15 78 David  Stover M 13 M6 1 36:58.3
16 58 Laurel Fiddler F 3 FJ1 2 37:31.4
17 73 Judy Rabinowitz F 4 F5 1 37:35.4
18 74 Bruce Pauly M 14 M5 2 37:43.7
19 62 Kara Lapoint F 5 FS2 1 37:53.9
20 67 Beth Thomas F 6 F3 1 40:05.6
21 65 Jeffrey Camp M 15 M3 2 40:16.3
22 77 Mitch Dion M 16 M6 2 40:18.7
23 80 Ralph Johnson M 17 M7 2 41:08.1
24 91 Debbie Hakansson F 7 F5 2 41:49.7
25 81 John Coburn M 18 M8 1 42:45.6
26 66 Andy Pasternak M 19 M3 3 43:03.6
27 69 Haakon Lang-Ree M 20 M4 3 47:29.8
28 94 Ralph Hendrix M 21 M7 3 48:40.8
29 79 Maggie Fillmore F 8 F7 1 49:53.1
30 93 Bruce Culbertson M 22 M7 4 50:10.0
31 95 Karen Seaward F 9 F7 2 50:37.0
32 83 Jack Wilson M 23 M10 1 53:10.1
33 82 Michael Cohen M 24 M8 2 53:21.1
34 72 John Rodrigues M 25 M5 3 1:00:42
35 96 Ulrich Luscher M 26 M10 2 1:06:25
36 86 Bill Thauvette M 27 M8 3 1:06:33
37 87 Barclay Anderson M 28 M9 1 1:17:14

 

5 KILOMETER RACE
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Time
1 99 Dylan Syben M 1 MJ2 1 16:11.2
2 52 Evan Vomund M 2 MJ1 1 16:41.0
3 51 Peter Carroll M 3 MJ2 2 17:20.7
4 55 Brandon Herhusky M 4 MJ3 1 17:34.1
5 88 Skyler Mullings M 5 MJ3 2 18:02.2
6 56 Hannah Halvorsen F 1 FJ3 1 20:18.0
7 57 Bri Parker F 2 FJ3 2 25:37.5
8 84 Brien O'Brien M 6 M5 1 28:50.2
9 89 Freya Davis F 3 FJ3 3 33:53.4

 

2 KILOMETER RACE
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Time
1 4 Haydn Halvorsen M 1 MJ4 1 09:21.4
2 6 Claire Lang-Ree F 1 FJ3 1 09:38.5
3 7 Keelin Davis F 2 FJ3 2 10:15.0
4 8 Rowan Davis M 2 MJ4 2 10:19.8
5 2 Ryan Herhusky M 3 MJ5 1 10:28.6
6 1 Bjorn Halvorsen M 4 MJ5 2 10:34.9
7 9 Mason Payne M 5 MJ4 3 10:41.2
8 3 Dana O'Brien F 3 FJ5 1 11:00.8
9 10 Connor Ryan M 6 MJ4 4 11:18.4