Junior 2 Kilometer
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Time
1 66 Ryland Belisle M 1 J3 1 04:37.7
2 53 Hayden Halvorsen M 2 J4 1 05:28.6
3 67 Ian Smith M 3 J3 2 05:33.2
4 68 Dawson Smith M 4 J3 3 05:33.6
5 64 Alexandra Tinsley F 1 J4 1 05:42.4
6 63 Chloe Gorman F 2 J4 2 05:48.5
7 54 Bjorn Halvorsen M 5 J5 1 05:54.7
8 60 Sina Arnold F 3 J4 3 06:02.2
9 52 Sebastian Andersson M 6 J3 4 06:09.8
10 65 Ryan Herhusky M 7 J5 2 06:10.3
11 51 Natalie Andersson F 4 J4 4 07:38.2
12 61 Mason Payne M 8 J4 2 07:47.7
13 56 Brendan Dickson M 9 J4 3 07:57.8
14 59 Jason McCay-Moran M 10 J4 4 08:36.9
15 57 Goodwyn Dickson M 11 J5 3 09:35.7
16 55 Nicole Steinmetz F 5 J5 1 10:12.5
17 58 Ethan Dickson M 12 J5 4 15:06.5

 


5 Kilometer Race
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Time
1 138 Peter Holmes M 1 J2 1 10:37.5
2 139 Sam Zabell M 2 J2 2 10:43.3
3 102 Julien Bordes M 3 J2 3 10:53.5
4 104 Dylan Syben M 4 J2 4 11:00.4
5 124 Evan Vomund M 5 J2 5 11:10.9
6 110 Eli Yale M 6 J2 6 11:16.8
7 112 Peter Caroll M 7 J2 7 11:38.3
8 117 Kyle Swain M 8 J2 8 11:40.5
9 111 Skyler Mullings M 9 J3 1 11:41.3
10 114 Brandon Herhusky M 10 J3 2 11:44.7
11 107 Aaron Deeter M 11 J2 9 11:45.2
12 119 Gabrielle Rinne F 1 J2 1 11:57.2
13 115 Hannah Halvorsen F 2 J3 1 11:57.6
14 113 Cameron Small M 12 J3 3 12:12.5
15 127 Colin Deurlington M 13 J2 10 12:12.9
16 145 Brandon Flora M 14 J2 11 12:15.9
17 116 Skyler Flora F 3 J2 2 12:29.3
18 109 Amanda Kirkeby F 4 J2 3 12:32.4
19 128 Casey Jobe M 15 J3 4 12:37.1
20 123 Bria Riggs F 5 J2 4 12:38.1
21 134 Carson Bold M 16 J2 12 12:45.7
22 132 Danielle Nivinski F 6 J2 5 12:53.3
23 137 Camille Hartley F 7 J2 6 12:55.2
24 103 Cody Atwood M 17 J4 1 13:01.8
25 108 Savannah Blide F 8 J2 7 13:03.5
26 11 Tara Gallant F 9 J2 8 13:27.3
27 101 JC Schoonmaker M 18 J4 2 13:28.8
28 16 Bri Parker F 10 J3 2 14:20.8
29 120 Zoe Anderson F 11 J2 9 14:26.2
30 121 Celia Arnold F 12 J3 3 14:32.9
31 105 Camille Syben F 13 J3 4 15:36.3
32 135 Clay Moran M 19 J3 5 16:11.9
33 106 Kylie LaFamboise F 14 J2 10 16:12.5
34 122 Freya Davis F 15 J3 5 20:39.2

 

10 Kilometer Race
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Time
1 24 Elias Bucher M 1 20+ 1 20:43.7
2 46 Patrick McElravey M 2 J1 1 20:47.0
3 8 Tav Streit M 3 35+ 1 20:53.6
4 35 Jordan McElroy M 4 J1 2 20:54.9
5 131 Shane Christian M 5 J1 3 22:05.7
6 150 Phill Violett M 6 25+ 1 22:08.9
7 22 Wyatt Fereday M 7 20+ 2 22:11.3
8 32 Michael Collins M 8 25+ 2 22:22.8
9 23 Gus Johnson M 9 20+ 3 22:42.4
10 100 Jakub Benes M 10 25+ 3 23:05.2
11 13 Alex Kopytko M 11 J1 4 23:20.1
12 9 Peter Hanson M 12 45+ 1 23:33.2
13 143 Casidy Cichowicz F 1 J1 1 23:37.3
14 148 Daniel Buchanan M 13 40+ 1 23:38.0
15 149 Nancy Fiddler F 2 55+ 1 23:48.7
16 2 Brandon Deeter M 14 J1 5 23:58.4
17 96 Dan Hill M 15 50+ 1 23:58.8
18 95 David Stover M 16 50+ 2 23:59.3
19 41 Laurel Fiddler F 3 J1 2 24:02.1
20 20 Peter Mayfield M 17 40+ 2 24:13.1
21 126 Katrin Larusson F 4 J1 3 24:27.0
22 18 Joe Piercy M 18 J1 6 24:42.3
23 36 Kara LaPoint F 5 25+ 1 24:46.7
24 19 Mark Henry M 19 50+ 3 25:09.2
25 140 Dan Warren M 20 45+ 2 25:11.9
26 1 Cathy Howard F 6 45+ 1 25:12.3
27 14 Kurt Sable M 21 40+ 3 25:19.9
28 29 Melanie Swick F 7 OJ 1 25:20.6
29 28 Ralph Johnson M 22 60+ 1 25:27.8
30 12 Jackson Wood M 23 J1 7 25:39.0
31 15 Molly Zurn F 8 40+ 1 25:43.8
32 3 Raylene Chew F 9 J1 4 25:44.7
33 146 David Adams M 24 50+ 4 25:50.4
34 31 Beth  Thomas F 10 40+ 2 25:53.4
35 10 Joelle Romo F 11 J1 5 26:07.0
36 21 Jeff Stein  M 25 OJ 1 26:19.8
37 27 Debbie Hakansson F 12 50+ 1 26:20.7
38 133 Brad Thomas M 26 55+ 1 27:00.6
39 118 Troy Corliss M 27 40+ 4 27:37.1
40 38 Robert Neetslah M 28 35+ 2 27:39.8
41 136 Bruce Eisner M 29 55+ 2 27:45.6
42 47 Julie Young F 13 45+ 2 27:46.2
43 7 Carolyn Tiernan F 14 60+ 1 29:40.1
44 129 Joseph Merydith M 30 35+ 3 29:41.6
45 6 Marie French F 15 30+ 1 29:54.2
46 49 William Raitter M 31 40+ 5 30:30.5
47 42 Mark Huffman M 32 50+ 5 30:38.7
48 147 Kelly Habibi F 16 J1 6 30:51.0
49 142 Bruce Culbertson M 33 60+ 2 30:51.5
50 144 Ed Klotz M 34 50+ 6 31:55.2
51 43 Maggie Fillmore F 17 60+ 2 32:15.9
52 99 Dwight Smith M 35 45+ 3 33:02.7
53 5 Norm Ploss M 36 60+ 3 33:42.8
54 37 Chris Widney M 37 50+ 7 34:31.7
55 34 Karen Seaward F 18 60+ 3 34:46.4
56 45 Michael Cohen M 38 65+ 1 34:58.3
57 98 Bill Goerle M 39 65+ 2 35:32.5
58 39 Peter Stirling M 40 30+ 1 36:20.7
59 50 John Rodrigues M 41 55+ 3 36:35.6
60 130 James Milner M 42 50+ 8 37:21.7
61 17 Gordon Innes M 43 55+ 4 39:09.8
62 48 Ulrich Luscher M 44 75+ 1 39:23.0
63 33 Bill Thauvette M 45 65+ 3 41:02.6
64 141 Ron Michelson M 46 60+ 4 46:33.0
65 4 Gloria Ploss F 19 65+ 1 49:11.4
66 97 Todd Dickson M 47 40+ 6 56:33:0